Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - nach Ortschaft "U"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SM40        19. Krebs Gerhard                       1962 Uetendorf                   1:17.54,63      4.32,67  (3473)   ¦    36.10    9.¦   41.44   35.¦
SM40        53. Reber Beat                          1963 Uettligen                   1:23.37,30     10.15,34  (4713)   ¦    40.48   64.¦   42.48   53.¦
SM40       146. Roth Markus                         1966 Uffikon                     1:46.01,63     32.39,67  (4145)   ¦    46.41  135.¦   59.20  152.¦
SM40        94. Hügi Beat                           1959 Ufhusen                     1:29.57,80     16.35,84  (3397)   ¦    43.45  101.¦   46.12   90.¦
FMT30       31. Hiltbrunner Paul, Uitikon Waldegg   1965 IT Limmattal                  42.16,09      6.33,75   (691)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT45       28. Walti Urs, Uitikon Waldegg          1957 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest     48.36,52     10.21,05   (635)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       51. Biermann Colin                      1997 Unterägeri                     7.04,76      3.09,71  (4188)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       45. Biermann Géraldine                  1999 Unterägeri                     8.11,29      4.15,70  (4185)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       55. Biermann Olivia                     2002 Unterägeri                    15.58,74     12.03,15  (4184)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30       103. Biermann Rolf                       1970 Unterägeri                    56.39,32     17.53,28  (4187)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       46. Biermann Severine                   2001 Unterägeri                     8.14,37      4.18,78  (4186)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50       108. Frischknecht Jürg                   1955 Unterägeri                    58.28,08     17.03,47  (3268)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50       119. Iten Res                            1947 Unterägeri                  1:27.19,35     45.54,74  (3413)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        41. Robbi Rudolf                        1952 Unterägeri                  1:29.25,46     16.01,65  (4028)   ¦    41.07   28.¦   48.18   51.¦
FM40       167. Schmotzer Hans-Jürgen               1963 Unterbözberg                1:03.08,85     24.23,74  (4709)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        50. Hilfiker Peter                      1957 Unterendingen               1:33.12,79     19.48,98  (3373)   ¦    45.59   61.¦   47.13   42.¦
SW40        14. Rückel Sandra                       1964 Unterentfelden              1:38.29,50     20.30,51  (3694)   ¦    47.15   14.¦   51.13   14.¦
SMT30       11. Diete Michael, Unterlangenegg       1969 Juka Speed Team             1:11.24,63     10.01,97   (531)   ¦    35.14   12.¦   36.10    5.¦
SM40       155. Eggler Benjamin                     1958 Unterseen                   1:57.37,65     44.15,69  (4671)   ¦    56.58  159.¦ 1:00.38  154.¦
SM40        41. Kunz Hanspeter                      1963 Urdorf                      1:21.49,63      8.27,67  (3480)   ¦    38.54   34.¦   42.55   54.¦
FM40        53. Blaser Rolf                         1962 Urtenen-Schönbühl             45.59,26      7.14,15  (4639)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        37. Herger Wendy                        1975 Urtenen-Schönbühl             49.49,43      7.25,26  (3365)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       151. Haas Urs, Uster                     1960 roleto                      1:49.28,89     36.06,93  (4612)   ¦    51.31  148.¦   57.57  148.¦
SM50        81. Schmid Hansruedi                    1953 Uster                       1:49.30,63     36.06,82  (4613)   ¦    51.32   79.¦   57.58   82.¦
FM40        23. Schwaller Kurt                      1963 Uster                         43.03,21      4.18,10  (3752)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        36. Sommerhalder Andreas                1959 Uster                       1:21.23,51      8.01,55  (4365)   ¦    39.58   45.¦   41.24   28.¦
SM40        93. Wüthrich Peter                      1961 Uster                       1:29.23,83     16.01,87  (4373)   ¦    43.44  100.¦   45.39   86.¦
FW30        16. Fankhauser Esther                   1975 Utzenstorf                    46.46,89      4.22,72  (4396)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.