Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - nach Ortschaft "T"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FM30         4. Mauron Markus                       1969 Tafers                        40.51,92      2.05,88  (4010)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20        17. Heider Sonja                        1990 Tagelswangen                  48.20,18      5.52,05  (4225)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       111. Kofler Tom                          1962 Tagelswangen                1:33.25,50     20.03,54  (4179)   ¦    46.08  128.¦   47.17   97.¦
FM40       165. Scherrer Peter                      1963 Täuffelen                   1:01.02,88     22.17,77  (3716)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW40        38. Müller Marie-Claire                 1964 Tegerfelden                   55.16,25     13.40,59  (3580)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        83. Steinmann Gabriela                  1968 Tennwil                     1:00.42,74     18.18,57  (3795)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG        5. Vögeli Sina                         1997 Thalheim an der Thur           4.22,40      0.26,81  (3845)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW40         5. Theiler Sibylle                     1962 Thalwil                     1:28.28,84     10.29,85  (3821)   ¦    43.00    7.¦   45.28    5.¦
SW30         4. Fankhauser Ursula                   1976 Therwil                     1:25.57,76      6.39,00  (3243)   ¦    40.51    5.¦   45.06    5.¦
FM50        38. Fux Franz                           1949 Therwil                       46.27,59      5.02,98  (3278)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        50. Linggi Roland                       1961 Therwil                       45.39,99      6.54,88  (3509)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        47. Müller Stephan                      1956 Therwil                     1:31.49,56     18.25,75  (3590)   ¦    44.24   52.¦   47.24   47.¦
FM50       113. Stöhr Peter                         1954 Therwil                     1:04.48,02     23.23,41  (4653)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW40        54. Strub Anna                          1961 Therwil                     1:05.42,88     24.07,22  (3807)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT30        5. Brügger Thomas, Thierachern         1975 Speedys Inline Team           38.16,55      2.34,21   (771)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        48. Dick Beat                           1951 Thierachern                   47.10,77      5.46,16  (3201)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        35. Heiniger Michael                    1981 Thörigen                      47.05,51      8.20,03  (3361)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FWT20       17. Barreto Anita, Thun                 1981 Thunliners                    43.38,28      3.50,95  (2124)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        31. Bürki Hans                          1961 Thun                          43.33,23      4.48,12  (3167)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW50        13. Gallmann Erika                      1954 Thun                        1:19.39,93     31.58,12  (4720)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        35. Gut Cécile                          1972 Thun                          49.41,21      7.17,04  (3333)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        83. Imobersteg Peter                    1957 Thun                          51.09,67      9.45,06  (3404)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       36. Jecken Andrina                      1998 Thun                           6.49,54      2.53,95  (3418)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40         4. Kohler Urs                          1963 Thun                          38.48,45      0.03,34  (3466)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FWT30       11. Lautenbach Silvia, Thun             1976 Micro-Intersport Fitness      43.40,10      3.48,17  (2113)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SWTI        41. Meyer Andrea, Thun                  1966 Micro Intersport Internat   1:21.40,06      6.07,69  (1093)   ¦    39.21   41.¦   42.18   38.¦
SMT30       40. Meyer Urs, Thun                     1963 Thunliners                  1:18.19,22     16.56,56   (493)   ¦    38.03   27.¦   40.16   40.¦
SWTI        25. Stampfli Franziska, Thun            1981 Athleticum Rollerblade      1:15.34,16      0.01,79  (1024)   ¦    36.26   20.¦   39.07   26.¦
FW30        32. Stauffer Beatrice                   1971 Thun                          49.06,68      6.42,51  (4380)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20         2. Urfer Jan                           1982 Thun                          38.46,59      0.01,11  (3836)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        78. Urfer Reinhard, Thun                1959 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun          47.41,11      8.56,00  (3837)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20        13. Urfer Sarah, Thun                   1984 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun          47.39,92      5.11,79  (3838)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT45       26. Gugger Ruedi, Trimbach              1960 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 2     44.37,77      6.22,30   (722)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       135. Galliard Markus                     1965 Trimmis                     1:40.39,43     27.17,47  (3282)   ¦    46.21  133.¦   54.17  141.¦
SM20        44. Groll Johannes                      1984 Trimmis                     1:45.14,32     31.51,48  (3321)   ¦    51.39   47.¦   53.35   41.¦
SM50        80. Malär Hans                          1943 Trimmis                     1:48.17,39     34.53,58  (3527)   ¦    54.02   83.¦   54.15   74.¦
SM30        54. Reichmuth Stefan                    1974 Trimmis                     1:29.14,50     15.51,52  (3665)   ¦    43.19   57.¦   45.55   57.¦
SMT20       39. Gertsch Reto, Trimstein             1983 Micro Intersport Schweiz    1:22.21,49     21.03,88  (2012)   ¦    40.16   42.¦   42.05   39.¦
FW20         8. Strahm Sandra, Trimstein            1985 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun          44.55,08      2.26,95  (3806)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        94. Kammerer Armin                      1967 Trübbach                      48.19,48      9.34,37  (4243)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        88. Pfister Hugo                        1956 Tuggen                        51.36,24     10.11,63  (4348)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.