Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - nach Ortschaft "R"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SMT20        8. Marquart Manuel, Rebstein           1982 Inline St.Gallen Speed      1:06.49,78      5.32,17   (304)   ¦    29.59   11.¦   36.50   22.¦
FW30        69. Biner Eve                           1971 Regensdorf                    56.50,35     14.26,18  (3119)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT45        2. Dombrowski Andreas, Rehetobel       1962 Inline St.Gallen Speed      1:17.59,28      6.34,02   (301)   ¦    38.02    3.¦   39.56    5.¦
SWT30        1. Eisenhut Käthy, Rehetobel           1977 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:21.39,29        -----  (1211)   ¦    39.21    1.¦   42.18    1.¦
SMT20       23. Vonlanthen Lucas, Reichenburg       1981 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:11.27,73     10.10,12   (515)   ¦    35.15   28.¦   36.12   16.¦
SM20        17. Müller Ueli                         1981 Reiden                      1:23.12,26      9.49,42  (3591)   ¦    40.27   18.¦   42.45   15.¦
FW40        49. Grün Marion                         1963 Reinach AG                  1:01.09,93     19.34,27  (4092)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50       101. Kossinna Jürgen                     1956 Reinach BL                    57.31,76     16.07,15  (3470)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        95. Rodel Gerard                        1967 Reinach BL                    48.19,71      9.34,60  (3678)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       130. Schelbert Markus                    1963 Reinach BL                  1:37.28,21     24.06,25  (4308)   ¦    47.24  138.¦   50.03  122.¦
SM40       107. Fankhauser Roli                     1964 Reussbühl                   1:33.12,52     19.50,56  (3242)   ¦    45.55  124.¦   47.16   96.¦
FW30        87. Ganser Tea                          1969 Rheinfelden                 1:04.31,27     22.07,10  (3286)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT30       37. Linder Thomas, Richigen             1977 Micro-Intersport Schweiz    1:18.01,69     16.39,03   (415)   ¦    38.04   34.¦   39.57   37.¦
SM40       129. Ardielli Bruno                      1963 Richterswil                 1:37.16,02     23.54,06  (3081)   ¦    44.56  119.¦   52.19  131.¦
FM40       140. Aeberhard Roland                    1966 Rickenbach LU                 54.16,34     15.31,23  (3058)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30       DNF  Lattmann Marcel                     1970 Riehen                      1:07.00,23    Durchlauf  (4395)   ¦  1:07.00  110.¦    ----  ----¦
SMT45        3. Rotach Urs, Riehen                  1947 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf   1:17.59,38      6.34,12   (463)   ¦    38.02    2.¦   39.56    6.¦
FM50        44. Segmueller Markus                   1957 Riehen                        46.45,69      5.21,08  (3760)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        34. Schmid Fritz                        1941 Riniken                       46.17,77      4.53,16  (4033)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT20       27. Schmutz Mischa, Roggwil BE          1986 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1     39.19,94      4.08,79   (713)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30         7. Schneeberger Beatrice               1972 Roggwil BE                    43.53,11      1.28,94  (3738)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        20. Schneeberger Thomas                 1970 Roggwil BE                    43.20,26      4.34,22  (3739)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW20         6. Hess Debora                         1984 Roggwil TG                  1:31.44,43     13.01,24  (3371)   ¦    44.16    8.¦   47.27    7.¦
SM30       103. Niedermann Michel                   1976 Rohr AG                     1:58.25,85     45.02,87  (3609)   ¦    54.27  102.¦ 1:03.58  103.¦
FMT30       12. Leuenberger Martin, Rohrbachgraben  1965 Berger Inline Team            39.26,93      3.44,59   (613)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JWTS         4. Brändle Natalie, Romanshorn         1993 World Inlinecenter Bont       41.14,04      2.04,19  (1511)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        41. Looser Pascal                       1991 Romanshorn                    48.32,95      9.47,47  (3511)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        62. Looser Roli                         1957 Romanshorn                    48.52,16      7.27,55  (3512)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW20         4. Wicki Marianne                      1979 Römerswil LU                1:27.38,95      8.55,76  (3886)   ¦    42.22    4.¦   45.16    4.¦
FM40        91. Meier Patrick                       1965 Root                          48.12,95      9.27,84  (3547)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JM          16. Meier Rafael                        1993 Root                          48.10,17      9.36,50  (3548)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        28. Villiger Daniel                     1969 Root                          44.01,77      5.15,73  (3842)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        33. Bolzan Fredi                        1980 Rorschach                     46.52,27      8.06,79  (3129)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SWT20       10. Schmid Fabienne, Rorschach          1980 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest   1:29.25,08     13.51,34  (1203)   ¦    42.27   11.¦   46.57    9.¦
SM40        50. Züellig Kurt                        1966 Rorschacherberg             1:23.34,11     10.12,15  (4253)   ¦    40.50   70.¦   42.43   41.¦
SM50         7. Albrecht Anton                      1951 Rothenburg                  1:18.29,19      5.05,38  (3070)   ¦    38.47    6.¦   39.41    4.¦
SM40        55. Bühlmann Roman                      1965 Rothenburg                  1:23.40,17     10.18,21  (4083)   ¦    39.57   43.¦   43.43   62.¦
SM20        20. Huber Pascal                        1983 Rothenburg                  1:25.28,59     12.05,75  (4118)   ¦    40.50   22.¦   44.38   20.¦
FW20        50. Kaufmann Petra                      1987 Rothenburg                    56.27,46     13.59,33  (4119)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JW          17. Rickenbacher Alexandra              1995 Rothenburg                  1:00.51,12     20.01,00  (4084)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        51. Widmer Isabelle                     1976 Rothenburg                    51.24,86      9.00,69  (4101)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        56. Bär Heinz                           1965 Rothrist                      46.15,39      7.30,28  (4120)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT30       15. Bärlocher Martin, Rothrist          1965 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 2     39.27,64      3.45,30   (721)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       104. Christ Andreas                      1965 Rothrist                      48.59,40     10.14,29  (4207)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        81. Eggimann Franziska                  1968 Rothrist                      59.31,13     17.06,96  (4205)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30       102. Luder Walter                        1969 Rothrist                      56.34,83     17.48,79  (4198)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       102. Lüdi Walter                         1958 Rothrist                      48.53,73     10.08,62  (3518)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        49. Siebenmann Aldo                     1966 Rothrist                      45.33,34      6.48,23  (4343)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        13. Vontobel Mikaël                     1977 Rothrist                      42.20,87      3.34,83  (3853)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       162. Dobler Peter                        1965 Rotkreuz                      59.39,78     20.54,67  (3209)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30       104. Elsener Markus                      1969 Rotkreuz                      56.59,83     18.13,79  (3232)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        19. Fuchs Cyrill                        1965 Rotkreuz                      42.13,90      3.28,79  (3269)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       20. Fuchs Joël                          1996 Rotkreuz                       4.51,63      0.56,58  (3271)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       45. Fuchs Yannik                        1998 Rotkreuz                       6.22,95      2.27,90  (3275)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        86. Heierli Hanspeter                   1956 Rotkreuz                      51.31,34     10.06,73  (3359)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW40        25. Strupp Marion                       1965 Rotkreuz                      50.10,66      8.35,00  (3808)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        32. Stuber Alex                         1973 Rotkreuz                    1:23.27,57     10.04,59  (3809)   ¦    40.43   36.¦   42.44   30.¦
FM30       105. Thumiger Thomas                     1969 Rotkreuz                      57.00,84     18.14,80  (4675)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        60. Lüthi Adrian                        1968 Rubigen                       48.13,45      9.27,41  (3521)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM20        34. Löschhorn Roman                     1978 Rudolfstetten               1:34.10,57     20.47,73  (3515)   ¦    43.58   30.¦   50.11   37.¦
FW30        91. Meyer Fränzi                        1971 Rüdtligen                   1:15.27,74     33.03,57  (3558)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        55. Meyer Marco                         1971 Rüdtligen                   1:29.14,54     15.51,56  (3559)   ¦    43.48   65.¦   45.26   47.¦
SM20        25. Pauli Michael                       1983 Rüfenacht BE                1:32.17,56     18.54,72  (3632)   ¦    45.18   33.¦   46.59   25.¦
FW40        41. Heri Ursula                         1963 Rupperswil                    56.20,58     14.44,92  (3366)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       103. Hofer Alex                          1966 Rupperswil                  1:33.04,00     19.42,04  (4191)   ¦    44.30  112.¦   48.33  110.¦
SW40        15. Wiederkehr Bernadette               1963 Rupperswil                  1:41.59,19     24.00,20  (3893)   ¦    50.09   16.¦   51.49   15.¦
FM30        41. Kübler Pascal                       1972 Rüschlikon                    45.58,85      7.12,81  (3998)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        80. Felder Georges                      1976 Ruswil                        50.30,89     11.44,85  (4182)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        82. Häusermann Rolf                     1971 Ruswil                        50.47,63     12.01,59  (4183)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        60. Lang Markus                         1981 Ruswil                        56.28,25     17.42,77  (3492)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        65. Lang Thomas                         1983 Ruswil                      1:00.07,78     21.22,30  (3493)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        33. Meyer Ivo                           1963 Ruswil                        43.58,35      5.13,24  (4625)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        36. Nietlispach Daniel                  1973 Ruswil                      1:23.36,30     10.13,32  (3611)   ¦    39.58   29.¦   43.37   36.¦
FM40        66. Portmann Robert                     1962 Ruswil                        46.54,08      8.08,97  (4626)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB        4. Neuhold Manuel                      1996 Rüthi (Rheintal)               3.57,01      0.01,96  (3605)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JM          11. Neuhold Pascal                      1994 Rüthi (Rheintal)              46.07,22      7.33,55  (3606)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        63. Neuhold Thomas                      1963 Rüthi (Rheintal)            1:23.47,99     10.26,03  (4602)   ¦    40.03   52.¦   43.44   64.¦
SM40       DNF  Honegger Ruedi                      1962 Rüti ZH                       49.49,27    Durchlauf  (3985)   ¦    49.49  144.¦    ----  ----¦
JM          34. Bächli Björn                        1994 Rütihof                       57.00,33     18.26,66  (3938)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.