Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - nach Ortschaft "P"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SM30        45. Rehkugler Philippe                  1969 Penthalaz                   1:27.30,98     14.08,00  (4254)   ¦    43.05   52.¦   44.25   40.¦
FMT45        1. Bär Roger, Pfäffikon SZ             1961 Juka Fitness Men              38.15,47        -----   (781)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT20      DNF  Reinhart Daniel, Pfäffikon ZH       1986 Chauvin Arnoux                34.33,21    Durchlauf   (523)   ¦    34.33   14.¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        13. Reinhart Robert, Pfäffikon ZH       1951 Inlineteam Limmattal          43.56,54      2.31,93  (4603)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50       103. Haller Ruedi                        1948 Pfeffikon LU                  57.53,40     16.28,79  (3347)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       11. Bruhin Fabian                       1997 Pfeffingen                     4.35,35      0.40,30  (3142)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        39. Bruhin Thomas                       1964 Pfeffingen                    44.31,49      5.46,38  (3143)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        70. Aebli Martin                        1962 Pontresina                    47.02,14      8.17,03  (3062)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20        41. Marina Testorelli                   1989 Pontresina                    54.29,52     12.01,39  (3532)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW20        22. Bernoulli Karin                     1980 Pratteln                    1:46.59,10     28.15,91  (3111)   ¦    50.15   22.¦   56.43   25.¦
SM40       139. Brianti Enrico                      1961 Pratteln                    1:44.23,66     31.01,70  (4656)   ¦    50.12  146.¦   54.10  139.¦
SMTI        42. Dalcher Simon, Pratteln             1984 CMS World Inlinecenter      1:01.18,51      0.02,58    (82)   ¦    29.55   59.¦   31.22    9.¦
FM50        11. Furler Victor                       1943 Pratteln                      43.30,55      2.05,94  (3975)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        70. Gössi Gilbert                       1972 Pratteln                    1:33.25,63     20.02,65  (3313)   ¦    44.26   69.¦   48.59   74.¦
FMT20        7. Oudhini Yannis, Pratteln            1990 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     35.34,14      0.22,99   (603)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        38. Ramseier Thomas                     1959 Pratteln                    1:21.28,18      8.06,22  (3662)   ¦    38.51   31.¦   42.36   39.¦
SM30        91. Schäfer Markus                      1969 Pratteln                    1:43.00,81     29.37,83  (3704)   ¦    48.35   90.¦   54.25   92.¦
SW30        21. Weber Doris                         1970 Pratteln                    1:35.58,89     16.40,13  (3872)   ¦    46.07   20.¦   49.51   24.¦
SM30        79. Weber Ralf                          1970 Pratteln                    1:35.58,46     22.35,48  (3875)   ¦    46.06   77.¦   49.51   77.¦
FM40       102. Widmer Andreas                      1967 Pratteln                      48.53,73     10.08,62  (3887)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW40        21. Widmer Jovita                       1967 Pratteln                      48.54,86      7.19,20  (3891)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.