Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - nach Ortschaft "N"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FMT20       22. Karlen Nestor, Naters               1989 Mittelland by Matter          38.15,76      3.04,61   (745)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50         6. Kohler Markus                       1953 Naters                      1:18.28,79      5.04,98  (3465)   ¦    38.49    7.¦   39.39    3.¦
SM40        91. Duss Willi                          1958 Nebikon                     1:29.15,59     15.53,63  (3223)   ¦    43.42   98.¦   45.33   84.¦
FM20        47. Zimmermann Ralph                    1981 Nebikon                       50.20,62     11.35,14  (3923)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20        10. Sieber Isabelle                     1986 Neftenbach                    45.37,28      3.09,15  (3767)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       146. Biedermann Egon                     1958 Neuheim                       55.56,18     17.11,07  (3114)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        97. Fischer Christian                   1970 Neuendorf                   1:48.34,13     35.11,15  (3252)   ¦    53.09   99.¦   55.24   93.¦
FMT20       40. Hochstrasser Urs, Neuendorf         1984 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest     42.23,75      7.12,60   (632)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20        36. Salzmann Sarah                      1982 Neuendorf                     51.57,93      9.29,80  (4144)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30         4. Schranz Theo                        1971 Neuendorf                   1:13.23,48      0.00,50  (3747)   ¦    36.12    7.¦   37.10    6.¦
SM20        14. von Arb Niklaus                     1981 Neuendorf                   1:21.12,17      7.49,33  (4227)   ¦    39.45   15.¦   41.26   13.¦
FM30        68. Tomasini Marco                      1973 Neuenhof                      48.31,67      9.45,63  (4621)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM20        22. Geiser Martin                       1978 Neuenkirch                  1:28.18,11     14.55,27  (3295)   ¦    42.47   24.¦   45.30   23.¦
FM50        69. Naef Hans                           1952 Neuenkirch                    49.12,51      7.47,90  (3596)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        36. Hofmann Heinz                       1946 Nidau                       1:28.42,48     15.18,67  (4683)   ¦    43.15   46.¦   45.27   32.¦
SW30        12. Kuhn Barbara                        1970 Nidau                       1:28.50,03      9.31,27  (3999)   ¦    41.23    8.¦   47.26   15.¦
FW50        11. Nyffenegger Karin                   1957 Nidau                         57.26,79      9.44,98  (3621)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        87. Nyffenegger Peter                   1957 Nidau                         51.35,08     10.10,47  (3622)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT45        4. Schafer Peter, Nidau                1961 Inlineteam Heinigersport      38.18,06      0.02,59   (624)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        47. Cordari Manfred                     1951 Niederbipp                    46.46,31      5.21,70  (3189)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB        3. Haudenschild Marco                  1997 Niederbipp                     3.56,38      0.01,33  (3044)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT30       13. Haudenschild Peter, Niederbipp      1968 Mittelland by Matter          39.27,02      3.44,68  (2015)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        73. Keller Maya                         1977 Niederbipp                    57.22,47     14.58,30  (3448)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        78. Aebi Blaise                         1973 Niederglatt ZH                49.33,57     10.47,53  (3059)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        25. Beles Jaromir                       1951 Niederglatt ZH              1:26.05,02     12.41,21  (3106)   ¦    40.56   25.¦   45.08   28.¦
JW           3. Jaunin Jennifer                     1992 Niederglatt ZH                45.45,86      4.55,74  (3417)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT30       27. Walt Lucas, Niederglatt ZH          1966 Inline Club Winterthur Sp   1:17.59,10     16.36,44   (383)   ¦    38.02   26.¦   39.56   35.¦
FM20        34. Rene Gautschi                       1987 Niedergösgen                  47.04,03      8.18,55  (4027)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT30       52. Leu Marcel, Niederhasli             1963 IT Limmattal                1:27.45,65     26.22,99   (392)   ¦    42.50   53.¦   44.55   52.¦
FM50        74. Münger Roland                       1954 Niederhasli                   49.39,02      8.14,41  (3593)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JM          12. Tschumper Lucas                     1991 Niederhasli                   47.24,09      8.50,42  (3832)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20         6. Weibel Daniela                      1986 Niederhünigen                 43.48,07      1.19,94  (3879)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       17. Glauser Jan                         1996 Niedermuhlern                  4.46,39      0.51,34  (4617)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        24. Stanger Michael                     1981 Niederried b. Interlaken      44.25,97      5.40,49  (3788)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        16. Aeschlimann Peter                   1966 Niederstocken                 41.29,74      2.44,63  (3066)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       152. Landolt Rene                        1966 Niederurnen                   56.30,28     17.45,17  (4351)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        79. Kern Daniel                         1955 Niederweningen                50.12,68      8.48,07  (3451)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30       111. Kurmann Herbert                     1968 Niederweningen              1:03.13,04     24.27,00  (3482)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JW          18. Kurmann Nicole                      1995 Niederweningen              1:04.05,36     23.15,24  (3483)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW40        51. Kurmann Susanne                     1964 Niederweningen              1:03.27,03     21.51,37  (3484)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW30        39. Ackermann Béatrice                  1969 Nottwil                     1:50.07,39     30.48,63  (3057)   ¦    50.08   36.¦   59.58   42.¦
SW20        23. Bachmann Andrea                     1981 Nottwil                     1:48.28,98     29.45,79  (3086)   ¦    53.07   24.¦   55.21   22.¦
KidsB       61. Stäuble Elija                       2000 Nottwil                        8.17,17      4.22,12  (3790)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        39. Stäuble Gregor                      1970 Nottwil                     1:25.50,67     12.27,69  (3791)   ¦    40.46   39.¦   45.04   44.¦
SM40         9. Wittwer Beat                        1966 Nottwil                     1:14.21,26      0.59,30  (3905)   ¦    36.11   10.¦   38.10    9.¦
SM50        56. Betschart Ueli                      1950 Nürensdorf                  1:33.37,42     20.13,61  (4280)   ¦    44.43   57.¦   48.53   55.¦
FW30        55. Jehle Heidrun                       1974 Nürensdorf                    51.35,50      9.11,33  (3420)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        71. Buchmann Beat                       1958 Nussbaumen AG               1:26.02,85     12.40,89  (3152)   ¦    40.58   76.¦   45.04   71.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.