Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - nach Ortschaft "M"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SMT30       30. Faller Severin, Magden              1969 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf   1:17.59,62     16.36,96   (461)   ¦    38.05   42.¦   39.54   25.¦
SMT45        7. Thomet Roger, Magden                1945 OutonStreet-Hyper           1:18.00,79      6.35,53   (425)   ¦    38.03    4.¦   39.57    7.¦
FM30         5. Clavadetscher Roger                 1971 Maienfeld                     41.11,39      2.25,35  (3188)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        43. Sturzenegger Andreas                1974 Maienfeld                     46.13,10      7.27,06  (4644)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        66. Martin Philippe                     1957 Maisprach                   1:37.38,66     24.14,85  (4007)   ¦    46.20   67.¦   51.17   72.¦
SM20        40. Giacometti Andrea                   1989 Maloja                      1:39.31,84     26.09,00  (3303)   ¦    40.46   20.¦   58.45   51.¦
SM40       141. Giacometti Bruno                    1961 Maloja                      1:44.40,69     31.18,73  (3304)   ¦    51.43  150.¦   52.56  134.¦
FW30        38. Bucheli Yvonne                      1969 Malters                       50.14,10      7.49,93  (3147)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JM          36. Schmid Lukas                        1994 Malters                       57.42,19     19.08,52  (3726)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JM          35. Schmid Samuel                       1993 Malters                       57.40,87     19.07,20  (3731)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JM          30. Sommer Adrian                       1994 Malters                       54.06,97     15.33,30  (3773)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       134. Spescha Jack                        1961 Malters                     1:39.17,72     25.55,76  (4094)   ¦    44.02  105.¦   55.15  146.¦
FW40        28. Studer Daniela                      1966 Malters                       50.47,76      9.12,10  (4376)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        58. Brüschweiler Martin                 1957 Mannenbach-Salenstein       1:33.44,97     20.21,16  (3145)   ¦    45.50   59.¦   47.54   49.¦
SMT45       12. Glanzmann Walter, Marbach LU        1944 Thunliners                  1:27.33,68     16.08,42  (2013)   ¦    42.51   14.¦   44.42   11.¦
FM20        19. Lischer Severin                     1987 Marbach LU                    43.24,71      4.39,23  (4695)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW40        11. Lötscher Ruth                       1963 Marbach LU                    46.01,72      4.26,06  (3516)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JM           9. Renggli Lars                        1991 Marbach LU                    45.35,15      7.01,48  (3669)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JM          18. Renggli Nils                        1992 Marbach LU                    48.35,41     10.01,74  (3670)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20        23. Renggli Vanessa                     1989 Marbach LU                    49.05,88      6.37,75  (3671)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMTI        47. Sieber Pascal, Marbach SG           1984 Micro Intersport Internat   1:01.19,40      0.03,47   (154)   ¦    29.54   54.¦   31.24   18.¦
FM50        22. Felber Alois                        1946 Mauensee                      45.21,67      3.57,06  (3245)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        21. Häfliger Daniel                     1970 Mauensee                      43.21,78      4.35,74  (3345)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        79. Tschopp Jakob                       1965 Mauensee                      47.41,94      8.56,83  (4366)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        72. Santschi André                      1949 Maur                          49.36,48      8.11,87  (3701)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        51. Wettstein Hugo                      1961 Maur                        1:23.34,48     10.12,52  (3885)   ¦    40.50   67.¦   42.43   43.¦
FW30        21. Dill Nicole                         1969 Meggen                        47.18,50      4.54,33  (3206)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       152. Haslimann Karl                      1963 Meggen                      1:54.27,52     41.05,56  (3982)   ¦    55.15  156.¦   59.11  151.¦
FM40        18. Heini Hans                          1959 Meggen                        41.31,52      2.46,41  (4130)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        78. Kaufmann Cony                       1969 Meggen                        58.45,93     16.21,76  (3438)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       52. Kaufmann Elena                      1999 Meggen                         8.54,72      4.59,13  (3439)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       66. Kaufmann Julian                     2001 Meggen                        11.10,25      7.15,20  (3441)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        27. Kaufmann Markus                     1968 Meggen                      1:21.26,17      8.03,19  (3442)   ¦    38.49   19.¦   42.36   27.¦
FM50        46. Näf Reinhold                        1951 Meggen                        46.46,13      5.21,52  (3600)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW30        40. Zingg Manuela                       1973 Meggen                      1:54.27,25     35.08,49  (4064)   ¦    55.15   40.¦   59.11   40.¦
SM50        70. Geissbühler Ernst                   1957 Meikirch                    1:38.38,07     25.14,26  (4190)   ¦    43.12   43.¦   55.25   78.¦
FM50         4. Schweizer Markus                    1949 Meilen                        42.17,03      0.52,42  (3755)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50         5. Sulzer Guido                        1954 Meilen                        42.19,13      0.54,52  (3813)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT45        2. Langenegger Daniel, Meinisberg      1961 Inlineteam Heinigersport      38.15,69      0.00,22   (623)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW40         1. Langenegger Ines, Meinisberg        1963 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun          41.35,66        -----  (3494)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        51. Maurer Beat                         1977 Meiringen                   1:29.04,19     15.41,21  (4168)   ¦    43.35   62.¦   45.28   48.¦
SW40         6. Winterberger Mirjam                 1965 Meiringen                   1:28.55,16     10.56,17  (3901)   ¦    43.08    8.¦   45.46    7.¦
FM40        60. Geissmann Christian                 1965 Meisterschwanden              46.34,75      7.49,64  (3977)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        10. Jaeggi Werner                       1946 Melchnau                      43.28,24      2.03,63  (3414)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       159. Vollenweider Heinz                  1966 Mellingen                     59.02,93     20.17,82  (3846)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW40         6. Wildhaber Maya                      1963 Mels                          44.40,29      3.04,63  (3898)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20        15. Amrein Sarah                        1979 Menzingen                     48.03,08      5.34,95  (3077)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       51. Fischer Leandra                     1998 Menznau                        8.43,70      4.48,11  (3253)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       44. Stöckli Larissa                     1996 Menznau                        8.06,56      4.10,97  (3801)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW40        58. Stöckli Marie-Theres                1965 Menznau                     1:37.35,49     55.59,83  (3802)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       116. Odermatt Alois                      1963 Merenschwand                1:34.22,63     21.00,67  (4618)   ¦    43.31   96.¦   50.50  126.¦
FM40       170. Willimann Martin                    1965 Merenschwand                1:05.36,38     26.51,27  (4333)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        25. Jäggi Urs                           1960 Merlach                       43.12,36      4.27,25  (3416)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW30        34. Caminada Lea                        1974 Merlischachen               1:41.31,65     22.12,89  (4674)   ¦    48.46   33.¦   52.44   35.¦
SM50        82. Diebold Armin                       1952 Mettmenstetten              1:50.01,77     36.37,96  (3202)   ¦    51.53   80.¦   58.08   83.¦
FM30        94. Frei William                        1968 Mettmenstetten                52.05,99     13.19,95  (4189)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20        49. Halller Steffi                      1985 Mettmenstetten                56.27,29     13.59,16  (4362)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        24. Kessler Ruedi                       1957 Mettmenstetten                45.37,21      4.12,60  (4347)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        29. Kessler Timo                        1990 Mettmenstetten                45.46,01      7.00,53  (4346)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        61. Laubacher Rainer                    1970 Mettmenstetten              1:29.35,98     16.13,00  (3498)   ¦    43.55   67.¦   45.40   53.¦
FW40        50. Ott Yvonne                          1959 Mettmenstetten              1:02.50,71     21.15,05  (4349)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM20        24. Meichtry Romain                     1982 Meyrin                      1:28.55,93     15.33,09  (3543)   ¦    43.13   27.¦   45.42   24.¦
SM40        82. Götz Christian                      1962 Moosseedorf                 1:28.37,20     15.15,24  (4220)   ¦    43.11   86.¦   45.25   79.¦
SW30         8. Götz Sonja                          1976 Moosseedorf                 1:28.42,68      9.23,92  (4219)   ¦    43.11   10.¦   45.31   10.¦
SM40        47. Zimmermann Fredy                    1964 Moosseedorf                 1:23.31,57     10.09,61  (3918)   ¦    40.46   63.¦   42.44   46.¦
FW30         9. Niklaus Joëlle                      1971 Mörigen                       44.38,68      2.14,51  (4019)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG        3. Härdi Ramona, Möriken AG            1997 Inline Team Limmattal          3.59,69      0.04,10  (3350)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JM          22. Läuchli Sandro                      1992 Möriken AG                    50.17,93     11.44,26  (3500)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20         4. Peter Markus                        1978 Muhen                         38.47,84      0.02,36  (3637)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        29. Renevey Stefan                      1961 Muhen                       1:19.11,87      5.49,91  (3668)   ¦    38.54   35.¦   40.17   23.¦
FM30        24. Schaller Nick                       1970 Muhen                         43.35,71      4.49,67  (3708)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        77. Rohrer Johanna                      1969 Mühlau                        58.07,93     15.43,76  (4331)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        81. Fisler Daniel                       1970 Mühleberg                     50.33,04     11.47,00  (3257)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FWT20       11. Wildener Sonja, Münchenbuchsee      1980 EmmenSkaters Hyper            41.44,60      1.57,27  (1323)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT20       35. Ganzmann Christoph, Münchenstein    1983 speed-inliner-basilisk        40.21,97      5.10,82  (2011)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT20       35. Locher Fabian, Münchenstein         1978 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp   1:17.59,62     16.42,01   (472)   ¦    38.05   39.¦   39.54   32.¦
KidsG       28. Wirths Estelle                      1998 Münchenwiler                   5.46,75      1.51,16  (3902)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       42. Wirths Luca                         1996 Münchenwiler                   5.58,79      2.03,74  (3903)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW40        37. Bangerter Marielle                  1967 Münchringen                   54.27,60     12.51,94  (3094)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20        43. Senn Séverine                       1981 Münchringen                   55.05,30     12.37,17  (3763)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW40        46. Klaus Susanna                       1963 Münchwilen TG               1:00.02,23     18.26,57  (3992)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       138. Neff Thomas                         1962 Münchwilen TG                 54.14,68     15.29,57  (4018)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        62. Willi Daniel                        1962 Münchwilen TG                 46.48,54      8.03,43  (3900)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        43. Aegerter Carole                     1975 Münsingen                     50.38,53      8.14,36  (3063)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        10. Käser Roland, Münsingen             1949 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun        1:21.24,32      8.00,51  (3435)   ¦    38.50    8.¦   42.33   13.¦
FM30        25. Kirchhofer Fabian, Münsingen        1977 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun          43.36,71      4.50,67  (3453)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        86. Kunz Anton                          1970 Münsingen                   1:38.38,01     25.15,03  (3478)   ¦    46.50   86.¦   51.47   85.¦
FW20         4. Röthlisberger Anita, Münsingen      1978 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun          43.39,08      1.10,95  (3690)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT30        6. Schaller Matthias, Münsingen        1971 Berger Inline Team            38.16,86      2.34,52   (615)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        10. Zaugg Gery, Münsingen               1969 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun          41.29,26      2.43,22  (3913)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        47. Meier Karl                          1965 Muri AG                       45.13,90      6.28,79  (4231)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        18. Wanner Beat, Muri b. Bern           1970 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun        1:18.32,11      5.09,13  (3868)   ¦    38.51   24.¦   39.40   13.¦
FW20        25. Flammer Michèle                     1978 Muttenz                       49.08,11      6.39,98  (3971)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.