Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - nach Ortschaft "F"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FM40        61. Beutler Markus                      1967 Fahrni b. Thun                46.45,18      8.00,07  (3113)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        82. Beer Ueli                           1957 Fahrwangen                    50.59,02      9.34,41  (3104)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW20        11. Wipf Iris                           1983 Fahrwangen                  1:33.52,22     15.09,03  (4320)   ¦    45.05    9.¦   48.46   11.¦
FM50        70. Brändle Siegfried                   1936 Fahrweid                      49.22,88      7.58,27  (4249)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        15. Herzig Hans-Peter                   1949 Fahrweid                    1:23.34,23     10.10,42  (3369)   ¦    40.48   20.¦   42.46   15.¦
FM50       116. Roffler Leonhard                    1927 Fanas                       1:07.33,18     26.08,57  (3679)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40         1. Midolo Armando                      1960 Feldbach                    1:13.21,96        -----  (3562)   ¦    36.12   16.¦   37.09    4.¦
FMT45        3. Infanger Adelrich, Feldbrunnen      1958 RED Devil Hyper Team          38.15,86      0.00,39   (752)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        45. Niggli Guido                        1967 Fideris                     1:23.30,27     10.08,31  (3615)   ¦    40.46   62.¦   42.43   42.¦
KidsG       34. Brunner Jessica                     1996 Fischbach-Göslikon             6.13,37      2.17,78  (3951)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        87. Busslinger Markus                   1974 Fislisbach                    51.23,39     12.37,35  (3172)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        42. Briker Stefan                       1983 Flüelen                       48.49,02     10.03,54  (3138)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20        27. Stucki Sarah                        1984 Flüelen                       50.03,20      7.35,07  (3810)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM20        11. Bless René                          1987 Flums                       1:18.35,85      5.13,01  (3944)   ¦    38.56   14.¦   39.39    9.¦
FM50       110. Giardet Hans                        1955 Forch                       1:01.09,25     19.44,64  (4093)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW50         8. Hefti Maja                          1954 Forch                         52.04,54      4.22,73  (3357)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        31. Hefti Peter                         1951 Forch                         46.12,87      4.48,26  (3358)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SWT20       12. Kohler Simone, Frasnacht            1984 Inline St.Gallen Speed      1:41.17,67     25.43,93  (2111)   ¦    47.32   12.¦   53.45   12.¦
FMT30       41. Walther Martin, Fraubrunnen         1970 Thurgovia Fitness Men         49.24,86     13.42,52   (794)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       124. Haymann Peter                       1966 Frauenfeld                  1:35.28,39     22.06,43  (3356)   ¦    43.16   92.¦   52.12  130.¦
FM50       112. Wach Roby                           1953 Freienstein                 1:04.26,98     23.02,37  (4614)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        57. Büchi Ruedi                         1960 Frenkendorf                   46.17,05      7.31,94  (3151)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JWTS        15. Greppi Anna, Frenkendorf            1994 World Inlinecenter Junior     46.28,23      7.18,38  (1523)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JWTS        18. Schär Simone, Frenkendorf           1995 World Inlinecenter Junior     56.05,90     16.56,05  (2119)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT20       36. Sumi Patrick, Frenkendorf           1983 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf   1:17.59,95     16.42,34   (465)   ¦    38.04   38.¦   39.55   35.¦
FM50        80. Marchon Georges                     1954 Fribourg                      50.22,47      8.57,86  (3531)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        36. Oesch Robert                        1951 Frick                         46.24,68      5.00,07  (3626)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.