Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - nach Ortschaft "C"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FM50        94. Badrutt Gian Duri                   1942 Celerina/Schlarigna           54.41,07     13.16,46  (3088)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT45       18. Lauener Stefan, Celerina/Schlarigna 1962 Mittelland by Matter          40.32,40      2.16,93  (2025)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20         2. Albisser Sandra                     1978 Cham                          42.28,27      0.00,14  (4223)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        88. Baumann Martina                     1973 Cham                        1:05.37,26     23.13,09  (4105)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        53. Bergamin Roman                      1983 Cham                          51.27,25     12.41,77  (4364)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30       102. Bühlmann Erich                      1970 Cham                        1:57.19,22     43.56,24  (4125)   ¦    56.52  106.¦ 1:00.27  100.¦
SM50        76. Gretener Guido                      1953 Cham                        1:42.54,11     29.30,30  (4682)   ¦    45.54   60.¦   56.59   81.¦
FMT30       17. Jenni Kurt, Cham                    1964 Parmino Racing Team           40.15,57      4.33,23   (803)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT45       11. Keiser Stefan, Cham                 1962 Speed Skater Zug B          1:27.33,58     16.08,32   (453)   ¦    42.50   10.¦   44.43   12.¦
FW40        57. Kuster Beatrix                      1966 Cham                        1:14.49,79     33.14,13  (4370)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       39. Kuster Jessica                      1999 Cham                           7.25,73      3.30,14  (4368)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       124. Kuster Marcel                       1963 Cham                          51.25,00     12.39,89  (4369)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JW          23. Kuster Yasmin                       1995 Cham                        1:14.40,02     33.49,90  (4367)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        69. Regli Adrian                        1970 Cham                          48.34,53      9.48,49  (3664)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT30       33. Ruckstuhl Christian, Cham           1970 Speed Skater Zug B          1:18.00,11     16.37,45   (455)   ¦    38.04   36.¦   39.55   31.¦
JMTS         7. Stirnimann Jomar, Cham              1993 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     39.11,19      0.02,73   (852)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        44. Troxler Christian                   1984 Cham                          49.05,89     10.20,41  (4363)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        58. Weber Christine                     1971 Cham                          52.33,86     10.09,69  (3870)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        33. Weber Philipp                       1974 Cham                        1:23.28,41     10.05,43  (3874)   ¦    40.43   38.¦   42.44   31.¦
FM50        81. Altermatt Willy                     1937 Chur                          50.50,80      9.26,19  (3073)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        66. Caplazi Bettina                     1970 Chur                          56.24,63     14.00,46  (3175)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20        12. Hemmi Patrizia                      1978 Chur                          47.06,03      4.37,90  (3362)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        63. Morgenthaler Claudia                1971 Chur                          55.45,18     13.21,01  (3566)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       160. Gosselin André                      1962 Clarens                       59.14,02     20.28,91  (3311)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        85. Sidler Franz                        1935 Colombier NE                1:56.00,74     42.36,93  (3766)   ¦    56.57   87.¦   59.02   84.¦
FM30        16. Etter Roger                         1969 Courgevaux                    42.54,59      4.08,55  (3238)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.