Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - nach Name "Z"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SM20        50. Zäch Marco                          1992 Emmenbrücke                 1:47.40,14     34.17,30  (3912)   ¦    49.03   43.¦   58.37   50.¦
SMTI         5. Zangarini Francesco, I-Spinea (VE)  1981 Bont Hyper                  1:01.16,43      0.00,50     (5)   ¦    29.50   18.¦   31.26   36.¦
FM30        10. Zaugg Gery, Münsingen               1969 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun          41.29,26      2.43,22  (3913)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       133. Zaugg Guido                         1964 Birsfelden                    53.53,65     15.08,54  (3914)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        31. Zaugg Matthias, Burgdorf            1978 Handball Emme                 46.11,75      7.26,27  (4615)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        73. Zbären Toni                         1960 Koppigen                      47.11,10      8.25,99  (4062)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       31. Zeller Julia, Selzach               2000 World Inlinecenter Kids        5.59,92      2.04,33  (3034)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT45       15. Zeller Manfred, Selzach             1962 Mittelland by Matter        1:32.52,26     21.27,00  (2034)   ¦    43.52   15.¦   49.00   15.¦
KidsB       23. Zeller Michel, Selzach              1998 World Inlinecenter Kids        5.07,43      1.12,38  (3037)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT30       14. Zeller Oliver, Ostermundigen        1973 World Inlinecenter Bont N   1:14.37,53     13.14,87   (504)   ¦    36.26   19.¦   38.11   12.¦
JMTS        18. Zeller Reto, Selzach                1995 World Inlinecenter Bont       46.29,65      7.21,19  (2035)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30         6. Zelt Heiko                          1975 D-Wiesbaden                 1:13.24,81      0.01,83  (4114)   ¦    36.17   14.¦   37.07    1.¦
FW30        42. Zgraggen Karin                      1971 Herisau                       50.38,02      8.13,85  (3915)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SWTI        44. Ziegler Sigrid, CAN-Canada          1982 Schänkel World Team         1:25.08,26      9.35,89  (1104)   ¦    41.06   44.¦   44.02   42.¦
FWT30        4. Ziethe Ruth, Ittigen                1975 EmmenSkaters Hyper            41.44,49      1.52,56  (1324)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       19. Zihler Nicole                       1997 Oberkirch LU                   5.16,12      1.20,53  (4394)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       57. Zihler Tim                          1999 Oberkirch LU                   7.48,00      3.52,95  (4393)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        19. Zihlmann Daniel                     1977 Lauerz                      1:18.32,80      5.09,82  (4063)   ¦    38.51   22.¦   39.41   14.¦
JW           2. Zimmerli Maripili                   1994 Kollbrunn                     43.17,92      2.27,80  (3917)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        47. Zimmermann Fredy                    1964 Moosseedorf                 1:23.31,57     10.09,61  (3918)   ¦    40.46   63.¦   42.44   46.¦
FM50        89. Zimmermann Heinz                    1948 Aigle                         52.07,22     10.42,61  (3919)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FunV         1. Zimmermann Mario                    1968 Sursee                        46.06,50        -----  (4248)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        33. Zimmermann Martin                   1949 Ipsach                        46.17,18      4.52,57  (3920)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JMTS         6. Zimmermann Michael, Steinhausen     1991 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     39.10,56      0.02,10   (854)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JM           5. Zimmermann Quentin                  1994 F-Selestat                    41.27,91      2.54,24  (3921)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        74. Zimmermann Rafael                   1977 Sursee                        48.52,03     10.05,99  (3922)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        47. Zimmermann Ralph                    1981 Nebikon                       50.20,62     11.35,14  (3923)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20        67. Zimmermann Tabea                    1983 Ittigen                     1:43.09,04   1:00.40,91  (3924)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        28. Zingg Désirée                       1976 St. Gallen                    48.21,71      5.57,54  (3925)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        14. Zingg Hans-Ruedi                    1946 Kaufdorf                      44.01,18      2.36,57  (3926)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW30        40. Zingg Manuela                       1973 Meggen                      1:54.27,25     35.08,49  (4064)   ¦    55.15   40.¦   59.11   40.¦
FunV        22. Ziswiler Angie                      1992 Bellach                     1:03.11,05     17.04,55  (3006)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FunV        21. Ziswiler Astrid                     1964 Sursee                      1:03.10,07     17.03,57  (3005)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FunV        12. Ziswiler Robin                      1994 Bellach                       54.02,63      7.56,13  (3007)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        80. Zobrist Reto                        1962 Dottikon                    1:27.41,00     14.19,04  (4605)   ¦    42.26   81.¦   45.14   77.¦
SM30       100. Zöller Armin                        1971 D-Edenkoben                 1:56.36,62     43.13,64  (3927)   ¦    53.04   98.¦ 1:03.32  102.¦
SM50        51. Zopfi Hans                          1952 Schwanden GL                1:33.17,05     19.53,24  (3928)   ¦    45.59   62.¦   47.17   44.¦
SM30       101. Zubler Christian                    1975 Staufen                     1:56.41,63     43.18,65  (3929)   ¦    54.27  103.¦ 1:02.13  101.¦
SM40        50. Züellig Kurt                        1966 Rorschacherberg             1:23.34,11     10.12,15  (4253)   ¦    40.50   70.¦   42.43   41.¦
SW20        24. Zumkehr Therese                     1978 Bern                        1:50.30,30     31.47,11  (3930)   ¦    53.48   26.¦   56.41   23.¦
SMT30       23. Zumsteg Raphael, Aesch BL           1972 speed-inliner-basilisk/xt   1:17.55,06     16.32,40   (485)   ¦    38.02   25.¦   39.52   23.¦
FM40        40. Zurbuchen Daniel                    1967 Bottenwil                     44.32,02      5.46,91  (4361)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       23. Zurbuchen Noemi                     1999 Bottenwil                      5.35,64      1.40,05  (4358)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW30        33. Zürcher Corinne                     1971 Bern                        1:38.30,74     19.11,98  (4065)   ¦    47.15   28.¦   51.15   32.¦
FW20        60. Zürcher Isabelle                    1979 Zollikofen                  1:03.12,66     20.44,53  (4066)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT30       21. Zürcher Markus, Kriens              1968 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:15.08,48     13.45,82   (435)   ¦    36.26   22.¦   38.41   21.¦
SMT20       33. Zürcher Reto, Herisau               1979 World Inlinecenter Bont N   1:17.58,92     16.41,31   (505)   ¦    38.04   37.¦   39.54   33.¦
FunV        14. Zurgilgen Isabella                  1971 Küssnacht am Rigi             54.17,12      8.10,62  (3027)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        64. Zurkirch Rolf                       1969 Sempach Station             1:32.18,12     18.55,14  (3932)   ¦    44.18   68.¦   47.59   68.¦
FM40       110. Zwahlen Beat                        1962 Zuchwil                       49.48,18     11.03,07  (3933)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        48. Zysset Erwin                        1945 Dietikon                    1:32.02,05     18.38,24  (4345)   ¦    44.26   53.¦   47.35   48.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.