Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - nach Name "V"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FW50         3. Valot Annette                       1957 Liestal                       48.55,80      1.13,99  (4389)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT45        8. Valot Patrick, Liestal              1959 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf   1:22.24,44     10.59,18   (464)   ¦    40.15    8.¦   42.08    8.¦
SMTI        61. van Loon Jan, NL-Haule              1985 Power-play.nl               1:01.24,56      0.08,63   (104)   ¦    29.51   28.¦   31.33   61.¦
SWTI        16. van Praet Suzanne, B-Zemst Eppegem  1988 Zepto Skate Team            1:15.33,22      0.00,85  (1064)   ¦    36.26   17.¦   39.06   18.¦
SM20         9. Vaxelaire Fabrice                   1982 F-Gerbamont                 1:18.11,65      4.48,81  (3839)   ¦    36.13    6.¦   41.58   14.¦
SMT30       43. Vellone Roberto, Basel              1968 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp   1:20.20,47     18.57,81   (475)   ¦    38.31   45.¦   41.49   44.¦
SM30        96. Vetterli Beat                       1975 Dallenwil                   1:44.58,45     31.35,47  (3840)   ¦    48.37   91.¦   56.20   95.¦
JMTS        16. Vikram Ingle                        1993 IND-India                     43.52,03      4.43,57  (2043)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        28. Villiger Daniel                     1969 Root                          44.01,77      5.15,73  (3842)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        15. Villiger Lukas                      1982 Aettenschwil                  43.08,93      4.23,45  (3843)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG        5. Vögeli Sina                         1997 Thalheim an der Thur           4.22,40      0.26,81  (3845)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       106. Vogt Michael                        1964 D-Frankfurt                 1:33.12,12     19.50,16  (4250)   ¦    46.00  127.¦   47.11   93.¦
SM50        42. Vögtli Andy, Beromünster            1956 LR Beromünster              1:29.29,14     16.05,33  (4251)   ¦    43.05   39.¦   46.23   38.¦
FM40       159. Vollenweider Heinz                  1966 Mellingen                     59.02,93     20.17,82  (3846)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        44. von Allmen Konrad                   1969 Olten                       1:27.28,92     14.05,94  (4049)   ¦    43.03   51.¦   44.25   41.¦
SM20        14. von Arb Niklaus                     1981 Neuendorf                   1:21.12,17      7.49,33  (4227)   ¦    39.45   15.¦   41.26   13.¦
SM30        74. von Arx Guido                       1971 Lyssach                     1:33.39,89     20.16,91  (4678)   ¦    44.46   73.¦   48.53   73.¦
SM50         5. von Arx Peter                       1945 Däniken SO                  1:17.57,26      4.33,45  (3847)   ¦    36.17    5.¦   41.39   10.¦
KidsG       40. von Ballmoos Manuela                1996 Lenzburg                       7.29,97      3.34,38  (3848)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       58. von Ballmoos Marco                  1999 Lenzburg                       7.52,93      3.57,88  (3849)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       132. von Bergen Mark                     1965 Brügglen                      53.25,13     14.40,02  (4212)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        22. von Bueren Alex                     1963 Zihlschlacht                1:18.31,08      5.09,12  (4689)   ¦    38.48   25.¦   39.43   17.¦
KidsG        9. von Burg Jana, Selzach              1998 World Inlinecenter Kids        4.34,11      0.38,52  (3030)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JWTS         9. von Burg Rina, Selzach              1993 World Inlinecenter Junior     43.45,97      4.36,12  (1524)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       120. von Felten Thomas                   1963 Basel                         51.06,71     12.21,60  (4050)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW40        29. von Ow Sandra                       1967 Wangen b. Dübendorf           50.55,61      9.19,95  (3850)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW40        55. von Riedmatten Hildy                1965 Sins                        1:06.18,09     24.42,43  (3851)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       166. von Riedmatten Urs                  1966 Sins                        1:02.22,34     23.37,23  (3852)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT20       23. Vonlanthen Lucas, Reichenburg       1981 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:11.27,73     10.10,12   (515)   ¦    35.15   28.¦   36.12   16.¦
FM30        13. Vontobel Mikaël                     1977 Rothrist                      42.20,87      3.34,83  (3853)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        84. Vrtacnik Michael                    1971 Suhr                          51.02,97     12.16,93  (3854)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.