Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - nach Name "R"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SM40       140. Rahn Joachim                        1964 Azmoos                      1:44.33,30     31.11,34  (4025)   ¦    50.22  147.¦   54.10  138.¦
JMTS        20. Rajas Awari                         1995 IND-India                     51.10,90     12.02,44  (2042)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50         4. Rajsp Hans                          1956 A-Feldkirch-Tosters         1:17.55,14      4.31,33  (3660)   ¦    36.10    2.¦   41.45   11.¦
FM40         7. Ramseier Thomas                     1964 Brügg BE                      41.01,92      2.16,81  (4673)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        38. Ramseier Thomas                     1959 Pratteln                    1:21.28,18      8.06,22  (3662)   ¦    38.51   31.¦   42.36   39.¦
FW40         2. Räss Bernadette                     1964 Häggenschwil                  42.48,43      1.12,77  (4697)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FWT20       10. Rast Gabi, Jegenstorf               1979 EmmenSkaters Hyper            41.42,02      1.54,69  (1322)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        77. Rau Sacha                           1972 Zug                         1:34.58,30     21.35,32  (3663)   ¦    47.00   87.¦   47.57   67.¦
SM40        53. Reber Beat                          1963 Uettligen                   1:23.37,30     10.15,34  (4713)   ¦    40.48   64.¦   42.48   53.¦
FM40        43. Reber Martin                        1959 Bern                          44.47,73      6.02,62  (4282)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        54. Rechsteiner Roger                   1966 Bern                        1:23.38,77     10.16,81  (4026)   ¦    40.51   72.¦   42.46   50.¦
SWT20        9. Recke Constanze, A-Graz             1979 SE Highlanders              1:29.24,95     13.51,21  (2131)   ¦    42.26    9.¦   46.58   10.¦
FM30        69. Regli Adrian                        1970 Cham                          48.34,53      9.48,49  (3664)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        45. Rehkugler Philippe                  1969 Penthalaz                   1:27.30,98     14.08,00  (4254)   ¦    43.05   52.¦   44.25   40.¦
SMT30       17. Reichenbach Daniel, Spiez           1972 Thunliners                  1:14.39,94     13.17,28   (495)   ¦    36.25   14.¦   38.14   16.¦
FM20        64. Reichmuth Lukas                     1979 Zofingen                      59.10,83     20.25,35  (4098)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        54. Reichmuth Stefan                    1974 Trimmis                     1:29.14,50     15.51,52  (3665)   ¦    43.19   57.¦   45.55   57.¦
SMT30       42. Reimann Markus, Basel               1967 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf   1:20.20,30     18.57,64   (462)   ¦    38.31   44.¦   41.49   43.¦
FW40        23. Reiner Monika                       1966 Dübendorf                     49.19,44      7.43,78  (3666)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT30       31. Reinhard Martin, Basel              1976 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp   1:17.59,71     16.37,05   (473)   ¦    38.05   43.¦   39.54   25.¦
SW40         7. Reinhardt Angelika                  1958 D-Hattersheim               1:29.02,97     11.03,98  (3667)   ¦    41.49    4.¦   47.13   11.¦
SM30       DNF  Reinhart André                      1975 Ennetbürgen                 1:01.58,70    Durchlauf  (4650)   ¦  1:01.58  108.¦    ----  ----¦
SMT20      DNF  Reinhart Daniel, Pfäffikon ZH       1986 Chauvin Arnoux                34.33,21    Durchlauf   (523)   ¦    34.33   14.¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        13. Reinhart Robert, Pfäffikon ZH       1951 Inlineteam Limmattal          43.56,54      2.31,93  (4603)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT20        6. Reist Yves, Oftringen               1991 iXS Fila Future Team          35.33,48      0.22,33   (701)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        34. Rene Gautschi                       1987 Niedergösgen                  47.04,03      8.18,55  (4027)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        29. Renevey Stefan                      1961 Muhen                       1:19.11,87      5.49,91  (3668)   ¦    38.54   35.¦   40.17   23.¦
JM           9. Renggli Lars                        1991 Marbach LU                    45.35,15      7.01,48  (3669)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM20        12. Renggli Michael, Buttisholz         1980 LLV Flüss                   1:19.12,66      5.49,82  (4085)   ¦    36.13    5.¦   42.59   18.¦
JM          18. Renggli Nils                        1992 Marbach LU                    48.35,41     10.01,74  (3670)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM20         3. Renggli Samuel, Buttisholz          1980 LLV Flüss                   1:13.23,58      0.00,74  (4091)   ¦    36.14    8.¦   37.08    3.¦
FW20        23. Renggli Vanessa                     1989 Marbach LU                    49.05,88      6.37,75  (3671)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        32. Rensing Sebastian                   1990 Sursee                        46.35,92      7.50,44  (3672)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMTI        32. Renzi Vittorio, I-Italy             ???? Alessi Powerslide Nationa   1:01.17,71      0.01,78   (144)   ¦    29.55   60.¦   31.21    4.¦
FW30        19. Reubi Andrea                        1976 Interlaken                    47.12,40      4.48,23  (3673)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FWT45        1. Reust Irene, Wila                   1959 Powerslide Fossile            43.38,08        -----  (1374)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        13. Richard Stéphane                    1967 F-Cornimont                 1:15.43,42      2.21,46  (3674)   ¦    36.11   11.¦   39.32   12.¦
JW          17. Rickenbacher Alexandra              1995 Rothenburg                  1:00.51,12     20.01,00  (4084)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        25. Riedo Ilona                         1973 Düdingen                      48.05,47      5.41,30  (4714)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       117. Rietmann Daniel                     1959 St. Gallen                  1:34.23,87     21.01,91  (3675)   ¦    44.49  117.¦   49.34  116.¦
FMT20       18. Rindlisbacher Bruno, Konolfingen    1986 Berger Inline Team            35.40,66      0.29,51   (614)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        65. Rinne Helmut                        1951 A-Feldkirch                 1:37.30,76     24.06,95  (3676)   ¦    48.50   75.¦   48.39   53.¦
SM50        60. Ritz Roland                         1954 Gunzwil                     1:34.18,43     20.54,62  (3677)   ¦    44.47   58.¦   49.30   60.¦
SM50        41. Robbi Rudolf                        1952 Unterägeri                  1:29.25,46     16.01,65  (4028)   ¦    41.07   28.¦   48.18   51.¦
FM40        95. Rodel Gerard                        1967 Reinach BL                    48.19,71      9.34,60  (3678)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50       116. Roffler Leonhard                    1927 Fanas                       1:07.33,18     26.08,57  (3679)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       32. Rogenmoser Ronny, Oberägeri         2001 Juka Kids Boy                  5.23,56      1.28,51  (3039)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       15. Rogenmoser Ryan                     1999 Oberägeri                      4.40,63      0.45,58  (3040)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        72. Rohr Max                            1953 Hunzenschwil                1:38.51,04     25.27,23  (4318)   ¦    47.50   74.¦   51.00   68.¦
SM20         8. Rohrer Armin                        1981 Sachseln                    1:15.44,03      2.21,19  (3680)   ¦    36.10    3.¦   39.33    7.¦
FM50        37. Rohrer Fredi                        1949 Wabern                        46.26,05      5.01,44  (3681)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        77. Rohrer Johanna                      1969 Mühlau                        58.07,93     15.43,76  (4331)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        55. Rohrer Silvain                      1993 Kerzers                       51.39,41     12.53,93  (3682)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       149. Rohrer Urs                          1960 Kerzers                       55.59,23     17.14,12  (3683)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        73. Romanens Denis                      1954 F-Lapoutroie                1:39.49,68     26.25,87  (3684)   ¦    44.38   55.¦   55.11   76.¦
SMTI        36. Romani Pier Davide, I-Bologna (BO)  1980 TNT Corea World Team        1:01.17,95      0.02,02    (74)   ¦    29.50   22.¦   31.27   44.¦
SW20        26. Römer Melissa                       1988 Bellmund                    2:00.22,89     41.39,70  (3685)   ¦    56.47   28.¦ 1:03.35   26.¦
FWT30        8. Roos Jasmin, Kerzers                1975 Inlineteam Heinigersport      43.37,22      3.45,29  (1333)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        59. Roos Nicole                         1971 Oberkirch LU                  52.45,24     10.21,07  (4078)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        57. Roos Rita                           1973 Luzern                        51.58,99      9.34,82  (4611)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SWTI        12. Roosenboom Bianca, NL-Netherlands   1987 Cado Motus World            1:15.32,98      0.00,61  (1082)   ¦    36.25    3.¦   39.07   22.¦
SMTI        63. Rosero Diego, COL-Colombia          1980 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo   1:01.27,23      0.11,30    (14)   ¦    29.48    2.¦   31.38   64.¦
SMT45        3. Rotach Urs, Riehen                  1947 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf   1:17.59,38      6.34,12   (463)   ¦    38.02    2.¦   39.56    6.¦
FunV         2. Roten Kilian                        1977 Leukerbad                     46.57,14      0.50,64  (3018)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FunV         4. Roten Romana                        1977 Leukerbad                     46.59,62      0.53,12  (3019)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20         5. Roth Bernhard                       1986 Oberkirch LU                  38.48,58      0.03,10  (3686)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT45        5. Roth Christian, Einsiedeln          1961 IDEEspeed Team                38.18,62      0.03,15   (654)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT20       42. Roth Florian, Wettingen             1990 IT Limmattal                  45.33,29     10.22,14   (695)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       146. Roth Markus                         1966 Uffikon                     1:46.01,63     32.39,67  (4145)   ¦    46.41  135.¦   59.20  152.¦
FM20        11. Roth Michael                        1980 Sursee                        41.11,40      2.25,92  (3687)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20        22. Roth Nathalie                       1988 Wettingen                     48.51,90      6.23,77  (4623)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        17. Roth Patrick                        1990 Knutwil                       43.14,50      4.29,02  (4163)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       118. Rothen Markus                       1964 Knutwil                       50.55,17     12.10,06  (3688)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       148. Rothenbühler Urs                    1964 Küttigkofen                   55.59,09     17.13,98  (3689)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20         4. Röthlisberger Anita, Münsingen      1978 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun          43.39,08      1.10,95  (3690)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW40        15. Röthlisberger Erika                 1967 Burgdorf                      47.30,66      5.55,00  (3691)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JWTS        10. Röthlisberger Mélanie, Burgdorf     1995 EmmenSkaters Hyper            44.20,98      5.11,13  (2118)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JMTS        10. Röthlisberger Raphael, Burgdorf     1991 World Inlinecenter BEEcom     39.41,57      0.33,11   (874)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        46. Rottach Andreas                     1975 Wattwil                       46.17,77      7.31,73  (3692)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        47. Rottach Jürgen                      1977 Herisau                       46.17,96      7.31,92  (3693)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW40        14. Rückel Sandra                       1964 Unterentfelden              1:38.29,50     20.30,51  (3694)   ¦    47.15   14.¦   51.13   14.¦
SMT30       33. Ruckstuhl Christian, Cham           1970 Speed Skater Zug B          1:18.00,11     16.37,45   (455)   ¦    38.04   36.¦   39.55   31.¦
SM40        56. Rüdemann Ivo                        1964 Henggart                    1:23.40,95     10.18,99  (3695)   ¦    40.00   48.¦   43.40   61.¦
FW20        52. Ruf Seraina                         1980 Jona                          57.45,72     15.17,59  (4029)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT20       11. Ruegge Tomas, Zuchwil               1984 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:10.56,77      9.39,16   (513)   ¦    34.33   16.¦   36.23   17.¦
SM40       DNF  Rumsch Jojo                         1967 Buochs                      1:01.58,71    Durchlauf  (4649)   ¦  1:01.58  160.¦    ----  ----¦
JMTS         8. Ruoss Lars, Buttikon SZ             1992 World Inlinecenter BEEcom     39.12,24      0.03,78   (875)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT45       27. Ruoss Valentin, Schübelbach         1962 Juka Fitness Men              46.48,18      8.32,71   (785)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       49. Ruperti Jacqueline                  1998 Hergiswil NW                   8.25,78      4.30,19  (3696)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       17. Ruperti Tiffany                     1997 Hergiswil NW                   5.14,98      1.19,39  (3697)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30       DNF  Rupp Stefan                         1970 Dübendorf                     40.38,34    Durchlauf  (3698)   ¦    40.38   32.¦    ----  ----¦
FMT20        1. Russheim Marc, Dürnten              1989 iXS Fila Future Team          35.11,15        -----   (702)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        66. Rutschmann Franco                   1970 Wettingen                     48.30,53      9.44,49  (3699)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMTI        77. Ruusu Danila, EE-Estonia            1988 Bont Finland                1:10.58,34      9.42,41   (192)   ¦    34.33   81.¦   36.24   75.¦
FM40       169. Ryser Daniel                        1960 Düdingen                    1:05.29,05     26.43,94  (4329)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        34. Ryser Herbert                       1968 Worben                        45.36,62      6.50,58  (3700)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT30        1. Ryser Severin, Aegerten             1968 Certina HotWheels             35.42,34        -----   (644)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        80. Rytz Peter                          1959 Kölliken                      47.47,32      9.02,21  (4706)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.