Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - nach Name "P"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SM40         4. Pantiri Pier                        1963 I-Misinto (MI)              1:13.23,25      0.01,29  (4176)   ¦    36.12   14.¦   37.10    6.¦
SM30        20. Parmentier Luc                      1968 F-Cornimont                 1:18.35,36      5.12,38  (3631)   ¦    38.51   21.¦   39.43   16.¦
SM20        25. Pauli Michael                       1983 Rüfenacht BE                1:32.17,56     18.54,72  (3632)   ¦    45.18   33.¦   46.59   25.¦
SM30        28. Pellet Björn                        1973 Ormalingen                  1:22.55,32      9.32,34  (4132)   ¦    38.56   26.¦   43.59   38.¦
SMT20      DNF  Pelloquin Nicolas, F-Mouilleron le  1988 Rollerblad France             29.56,06    Durchlauf  (2047)   ¦    29.56    8.¦    ----  ----¦
SWTI         8. Penan Catherine, CHI-Chile          1989 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo   1:15.32,82      0.00,45  (1004)   ¦    36.26   24.¦   39.06    3.¦
SM20       DNF  Peren Ciril                         1985 Adelboden                     47.00,10    Durchlauf  (4238)   ¦    47.00   37.¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        55. Périnat Peter                       1956 Bern                          47.53,68      6.29,07  (3634)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW50         4. Périnat Therese                     1954 Bern                          50.10,02      2.28,21  (3635)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMTI        49. Perkinson Shaun, NZL-New Zealand    1983 CMS World Inlinecenter      1:01.20,09      0.04,16    (85)   ¦    29.55   55.¦   31.24   20.¦
KidsG       13. Perrin Kassandra                    1997 F-Cornimont                    5.05,59      1.10,00  (3636)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FunV        11. Peter Livia                         1991 Geuensee                      53.54,58      7.48,08  (3026)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20         4. Peter Markus                        1978 Muhen                         38.47,84      0.02,36  (3637)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FunV        18. Peter Noldi                         1959 Geuensee                      54.24,15      8.17,65  (3025)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        42. Petitgirard Marc                    1958 F-Vesoul                    1:22.03,57      8.41,61  (3638)   ¦    38.55   36.¦   43.08   56.¦
SWT20        2. Petitprez Anne-Sophie, F-Besancon   1983 ASEB                        1:15.35,12      0.01,38  (2122)   ¦    36.26    1.¦   39.08    2.¦
SM30        84. Petrillo Sandro                     1972 Immensee                    1:37.34,98     24.12,00  (3639)   ¦    46.18   81.¦   51.16   84.¦
FWT30       13. Peyer Jacqueline, Zuchwil           1964 Mittelland by Matter          45.44,05      5.52,12  (1364)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JWTS        17. Peyer Yamila, Opfikon               1995 Inline-Team Furttal           52.11,73     13.01,88  (2116)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        27. Pfeuti René                         1968 Detligen                      43.53,84      5.07,80  (3640)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW30        36. Pfister Anita                       1976 Emmenbrücke                 1:44.34,19     25.15,43  (4100)   ¦    49.35   35.¦   54.59   37.¦
SM40        90. Pfister Bernard                     1958 Biel/Bienne                 1:28.58,63     15.36,67  (3641)   ¦    41.02   78.¦   47.55  107.¦
FM50        88. Pfister Hugo                        1956 Tuggen                        51.36,24     10.11,63  (4348)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        60. Pfister Ivo                         1949 Buttikon SZ                   48.18,46      6.53,85  (3642)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT20       37. Pfister Niki, Ipsach                1985 Certina HotWheels           1:18.00,62     16.43,01   (324)   ¦    38.03   36.¦   39.56   37.¦
FW20        21. Pflugi Esther                       1978 Ettingen                      48.49,41      6.21,28  (3643)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMTI         6. Pfulg Raphael, Staufen              1986 Athleticum Rollerblade      1:01.16,44      0.00,51    (34)   ¦    29.54   45.¦   31.22    5.¦
FM30        50. Pfyl Marco                          1974 Küssnacht am Rigi             46.54,42      8.08,38  (3644)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FWT30        5. Pilloud Andrée, F-Doubs             1971 Ligue de Franche-Comté        41.44,89      1.52,96  (2127)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       27. Piperissa Valentina                 1997 Bubendorf                      5.42,53      1.46,94  (4174)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JM          42. Pizzol Elias                        1994 Kleinwangen                 1:10.58,14     32.24,47  (4136)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       171. Pizzol Giusi                        1965 Kleinwangen                 1:13.29,82     34.44,71  (4135)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       14. Plaschy Jana, Biglen                1998 EmmenSkaters Hyper             5.05,92      1.10,33  (4067)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT30       40. Plaschy Marc, Bern                  1975 Thurgovia Fitness Men         49.24,58     13.42,24   (792)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FWT30       18. Plaschy Ursula, Bern                1975 EmmenSkaters Hyper            53.27,77     13.35,84  (2117)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       63. Plattner Claude                     2000 Läufelfingen                   8.27,27      4.32,22  (4068)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        46. Plüss Fernando                      1960 Dierikon                    1:23.30,62     10.08,66  (4069)   ¦    40.44   61.¦   42.45   48.¦
FW40        14. Plüss Irène                         1965 Safenwil                      46.55,77      5.20,11  (4070)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        20. Poletti Felix                       1965 Dübendorf                     42.16,03      3.30,92  (4023)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMTI        39. Polletti Matteo, I-Savona (SV)      1983 Alessi Powerslide World     1:01.18,11      0.02,18   (135)   ¦    29.54   49.¦   31.23   13.¦
SMT20       17. Pollock Gavin                       1978 GB-London W9 1JD            1:11.24,54     10.06,93  (2050)   ¦    35.12   20.¦   36.11   14.¦
FW40        43. Ponato Christine                    1961 Hombrechtikon                 57.34,07     15.58,41  (4072)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        12. Ponato Tino                         1955 Hombrechtikon               1:21.28,24      8.04,43  (4073)   ¦    39.59   14.¦   41.28    8.¦
SWTI        28. Ponzetti Cinzia, I-Origgio (VA)     1981 Alessi Powerslide World     1:15.36,12      0.03,75  (1033)   ¦    36.26   11.¦   39.10   29.¦
SM30        14. Portmann Benno, Büron               1976 LLV Flüss                   1:17.47,73      4.24,75  (4113)   ¦    36.13   10.¦   41.34   20.¦
FW30        89. Portmann Priska                     1974 Emmenbrücke                 1:05.42,06     23.17,89  (4074)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        75. Portmann Raphael                    1970 Düdingen                    1:33.50,00     20.27,02  (4075)   ¦    43.33   61.¦   50.16   81.¦
FM40        66. Portmann Robert                     1962 Ruswil                        46.54,08      8.08,97  (4626)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMTI         8. Presti Luca, I-Santa Maria di Sala  1980 Bont Hyper                  1:01.16,52      0.00,59     (2)   ¦    29.57   68.¦   31.19    1.¦
SMTI         3. Presti Massimiliano, I-Porto Sant'E 1975 Bont Hyper                  1:01.16,40      0.00,47     (3)   ¦    29.50   20.¦   31.25   32.¦
FW40        32. Probst Regula                       1961 Basel                         51.06,72      9.31,06  (4024)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMTI       DNF  Prokopchuk Dmytro, D-Ulm            1979 Schänkel World Team           35.14,59    Durchlauf   (174)   ¦    35.14   88.¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        42. Proske Günther                      1965 D-Hüfingen                    44.42,75      5.57,64  (4076)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        27. Protopapa Nadia                     1973 Ermatingen                    48.12,30      5.48,13  (3655)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT20        5. Provost Maxime, F-Nantes            1984 Rollerblade France          1:01.20,30      0.02,69  (2049)   ¦    29.53    3.¦   31.27    6.¦
SMT20        1. Prued'Homme Jonathan, F-Nantes      1984 Rollerblade France          1:01.17,61        -----  (2048)   ¦    29.52    2.¦   31.25    4.¦
SW30        13. Pulver Isabelle                     1970 Grafenried                  1:29.16,26      9.57,50  (3656)   ¦    43.06    9.¦   46.09   11.¦
FM40        71. Puntel Giovanni                     1961 Biel/Bienne                   47.08,97      8.23,86  (3657)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JM           3. Putignano Alberto                   1995 I-Samarate (VA)               40.53,35      2.19,68  (4201)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMTI        60. Putignano Marco, I-Italy            ???? Alessi Powerslide Nationa   1:01.23,37      0.07,44   (143)   ¦    29.56   61.¦   31.27   42.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.