Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - nach Name "N"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SMT20       13. N'Cho Félicien, Winterthur          1978 Speed Skater Zug A          1:10.57,52      9.39,91   (312)   ¦    34.33   13.¦   36.24   19.¦
FW30        14. Näf Esther                          1973 Hausen am Albis               46.02,25      3.38,08  (3598)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        69. Naef Hans                           1952 Neuenkirch                    49.12,51      7.47,90  (3596)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW40        13. Näf Monika                          1964 Hombrechtikon               1:36.14,47     18.15,48  (4166)   ¦    46.21   13.¦   49.52   13.¦
FM50        46. Näf Reinhold                        1951 Meggen                        46.46,13      5.21,52  (3600)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        64. Näf Thomas                          1966 FL-Eschen                   1:24.02,33     10.40,37  (3601)   ¦    40.02   50.¦   43.59   65.¦
FMT20       14. Naegeli Matthias, Gossau ZH         1989 IT Limmattal                  35.39,88      0.28,73   (693)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        90. Naegelin Armin                      1954 Hünenberg                     52.25,10     11.00,49  (3597)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       150. Nann Martin                         1962 D-Efringen-Kirchen            56.03,15     17.18,04  (3602)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMTI       DNF  Naselli Claudio, I-Italy            1987 TNT Corea World Team          30.01,17    Durchlauf    (72)   ¦    30.01   73.¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        42. Nater Christian                     1976 Aadorf                      1:27.21,42     13.58,44  (4150)   ¦    42.58   48.¦   44.23   39.¦
SMTI        12. Nation D.J., NZL-New Zealand        ???? World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:01.16,75      0.00,82    (44)   ¦    29.47    1.¦   31.28   59.¦
FMT45       23. Neck Stephan, Stetten SH            1962 IT Limmattal                  42.15,77      4.00,30   (694)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        87. Neeser Hans Peter                   1966 Seengen                     1:28.50,18     15.28,22  (4360)   ¦    43.14   88.¦   45.35   85.¦
SM40        20. Nef Roland                          1966 Bühler                      1:18.13,02      4.51,06  (3603)   ¦    36.06    1.¦   42.06   37.¦
FM40       138. Neff Thomas                         1962 Münchwilen TG                 54.14,68     15.29,57  (4018)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM20        37. Nero Daniel, Kloten                 1991 EHZ Kloten                  1:37.59,56     24.36,72  (4261)   ¦    47.49   39.¦   50.09   33.¦
FM30        93. Neuhaus Reto                        1971 Bätterkinden                  51.53,11     13.07,07  (3604)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        98. Neuhauser Michael                   1966 Heiden                      1:31.45,75     18.23,79  (4635)   ¦    44.17  110.¦   47.28  102.¦
KidsB        4. Neuhold Manuel                      1996 Rüthi (Rheintal)               3.57,01      0.01,96  (3605)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JM          11. Neuhold Pascal                      1994 Rüthi (Rheintal)              46.07,22      7.33,55  (3606)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        63. Neuhold Thomas                      1963 Rüthi (Rheintal)            1:23.47,99     10.26,03  (4602)   ¦    40.03   52.¦   43.44   64.¦
SM30        88. Nickolaus Frank                     1968 D-Maikammer                 1:39.58,31     26.35,33  (3607)   ¦    50.01   96.¦   49.57   78.¦
FMT20       12. Niederberger Beat, Oberdorf NW      1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     35.38,77      0.27,62   (602)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       100. Niederberger Erich                  1967 Burg AG                       48.46,35     10.01,24  (3608)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30       103. Niedermann Michel                   1976 Rohr AG                     1:58.25,85     45.02,87  (3609)   ¦    54.27  102.¦ 1:03.58  103.¦
FunV        13. Niederöst Silvan                    1972 Küssnacht am Rigi             54.16,93      8.10,43  (3022)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        36. Nietlispach Daniel                  1973 Ruswil                      1:23.36,30     10.13,32  (3611)   ¦    39.58   29.¦   43.37   36.¦
FW30        64. Nietlispach Marlis                  1969 Birmenstorf AG                55.53,23     13.29,06  (3612)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50       114. Niffeler Bruno                      1956 Sursee                      1:04.53,92     23.29,31  (3613)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT20       25. Niggli Daniel, Safnern              1988 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:11.48,51     10.30,90   (512)   ¦    35.13   24.¦   36.34   21.¦
SM40        45. Niggli Guido                        1967 Fideris                     1:23.30,27     10.08,31  (3615)   ¦    40.46   62.¦   42.43   42.¦
SM30        34. Niggli Werner                       1969 Klosters                    1:23.29,90     10.06,92  (3616)   ¦    40.42   35.¦   42.47   34.¦
FW30         9. Niklaus Joëlle                      1971 Mörigen                       44.38,68      2.14,51  (4019)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        77. Niklaus Sandro                      1966 St. Gallen                  1:26.47,12     13.25,16  (3617)   ¦    42.01   80.¦   44.45   69.¦
SMT45       10. Nussbaumer Hanspeter, Baar          1962 Speed Skater Zug B          1:27.30,69     16.05,43   (454)   ¦    42.50    9.¦   44.40   10.¦
JM          33. Nydegger Jan                        1995 Limpach                       55.58,18     17.24,51  (4655)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       10. Nydegger Jan                        1996 Limpach                        4.34,48      0.39,43  (3618)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FWT20       14. Nydegger Manuela, Zuchwil           1980 Powerslide World Inlinece     43.35,66      3.48,33  (1312)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM20        51. Nydegger Simon                      1987 Bern                        1:50.26,17     37.03,33  (3619)   ¦    53.57   53.¦   56.29   48.¦
JW          22. Nydegger Stephanie                  1993 Limpach                     1:12.27,19     31.37,07  (3620)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM20        48. Nyffeler Dominic, Kloten            1992 EHZ Kloten                  1:47.28,32     34.05,48  (4262)   ¦    52.01   49.¦   55.26   46.¦
FW50        11. Nyffenegger Karin                   1957 Nidau                         57.26,79      9.44,98  (3621)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        87. Nyffenegger Peter                   1957 Nidau                         51.35,08     10.10,47  (3622)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        29. Nyikos Matthias                     1975 Zug                         1:23.26,59     10.03,61  (4020)   ¦    40.41   34.¦   42.44   32.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.