Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - nach Name "H"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FM40        96. Haag Beat                           1963 Hirzel                        48.24,01      9.38,90  (4080)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JWTS         8. Haas Astrid, Grosshöchstetten       1995 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     43.45,88      4.36,03  (2107)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT30       22. Haas Hermann, Grosshöchstetten      1967 Berger Inline Team            40.19,14      4.36,80   (612)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       29. Haas Joel, Grosshöchstetten         1999 Athleticum Rollerblade         5.15,77      1.20,72  (3341)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       128. Haas Josef                          1960 Schongau                      51.40,59     12.55,48  (4719)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        22. Haas Natascha                       1971 Grosshöchstetten              47.30,46      5.06,29  (3342)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        30. Haas Niklaus                        1948 Altishofen                  1:27.43,76     14.19,95  (3343)   ¦    43.14   45.¦   44.29   23.¦
SM40       151. Haas Urs, Uster                     1960 roleto                      1:49.28,89     36.06,93  (4612)   ¦    51.31  148.¦   57.57  148.¦
FM30        36. Haase Simon                         1972 Stansstad                     45.45,09      6.59,05  (3980)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        49. Haase Thomas                        1970 Kriens                        46.34,88      7.48,84  (3344)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT30      DNF  Habel Andreas, Zürich               1966 EmmenSkaters Hyper            48.27,94    Durchlauf   (353)   ¦    48.27   54.¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        76. Hächler Doris, Lostorf              1968 Feusi-Team                    58.07,72     15.43,55  (4604)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        21. Häfliger Daniel                     1970 Mauensee                      43.21,78      4.35,74  (3345)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20         3. Häfliger Daniela                    1988 Oberkirch LU                  43.37,97      1.09,84  (3346)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       36. Häfliger Samuel                     1998 Büron                          5.37,19      1.42,14  (4642)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50       103. Haller Ruedi                        1948 Pfeffikon LU                  57.53,40     16.28,79  (3347)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20        49. Halller Steffi                      1985 Mettmenstetten                56.27,29     13.59,16  (4362)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT30        1. Hänggi Martin, Davos Frauenkirch    1968 Smartinline Rollerblade T   1:01.22,66        -----   (442)   ¦    29.55    1.¦   31.27    2.¦
FW40        56. Hänni Barbara                       1960 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:09.05,33     27.29,67  (3348)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       156. Haps André                          1967 D-Lörrach                   1:57.46,85     44.24,89  (3349)   ¦    44.37  114.¦ 1:13.09  157.¦
KidsG        3. Härdi Ramona, Möriken AG            1997 Inline Team Limmattal          3.59,69      0.04,10  (3350)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SWTI        30. Haritchelhar Andréa, ARG-Mar del Pl 1978 Athleticum Rollerblade      1:15.36,34      0.03,97  (1022)   ¦    36.26   29.¦   39.09   27.¦
FM30        17. Hartmann Andreas                    1969 Oberdorf SO                   43.05,86      4.19,82  (3981)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        92. Hartnack Kurt                       1961 Ermatingen                    48.16,11      9.31,00  (3351)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMTI        65. Hascoet Fabian, F-Lamballe          1989 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo   1:01.52,50      0.36,57    (12)   ¦    29.49   15.¦   32.02   65.¦
FM50        21. Hasenohr Fritz, Altendorf           1941 Juka-Linthline                45.05,18      3.40,57  (4309)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       152. Haslimann Karl                      1963 Meggen                      1:54.27,52     41.05,56  (3982)   ¦    55.15  156.¦   59.11  151.¦
SM20        29. Hässler Dominik                     1978 D-Lörrach                   1:33.30,82     20.07,98  (3352)   ¦    46.06   35.¦   47.24   27.¦
KidsB        3. Haudenschild Marco                  1997 Niederbipp                     3.56,38      0.01,33  (3044)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT30       13. Haudenschild Peter, Niederbipp      1968 Mittelland by Matter          39.27,02      3.44,68  (2015)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW40        31. Hauser Edith                        1958 St. Gallen                    51.02,79      9.27,13  (3983)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        31. Hauser Stefan                       1974 Zürich                      1:23.27,12     10.04,14  (4342)   ¦    40.43   37.¦   42.43   28.¦
FM30        82. Häusermann Rolf                     1971 Ruswil                        50.47,63     12.01,59  (4183)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        33. Hausheer Marcel                     1973 Steinhausen                   44.38,75      5.52,71  (3354)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW50        10. Häusler Brigitta                    1950 Zürich                        56.11,57      8.29,76  (4281)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        88. Hausmann René                       1963 Wiesendangen                  48.07,94      9.22,83  (4711)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        45. Haussener Manuel                    1991 Luzern                        49.16,72     10.31,24  (3355)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT20       37. Hauswirth Björn, Binningen          1979 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp     40.31,21      5.20,06   (763)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM20        21. Haueter Adi                         1981 Adelboden                   1:26.05,80     12.42,96  (3353)   ¦    40.49   21.¦   45.16   21.¦
SM40       124. Haymann Peter                       1966 Frauenfeld                  1:35.28,39     22.06,43  (3356)   ¦    43.16   92.¦   52.12  130.¦
FM50        64. Heer Otto                           1956 Hirzel                        48.56,94      7.32,33  (4703)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW50         8. Hefti Maja                          1954 Forch                         52.04,54      4.22,73  (3357)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        31. Hefti Peter                         1951 Forch                         46.12,87      4.48,26  (3358)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMTI        83. Hegarty Andrew, CAN-Canada          1982 Schänkel World Team         1:11.40,71     10.24,78   (171)   ¦    35.13   85.¦   36.27   76.¦
FW20        17. Heider Sonja                        1990 Tagelswangen                  48.20,18      5.52,05  (4225)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        86. Heierli Hanspeter                   1956 Rotkreuz                      51.31,34     10.06,73  (3359)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FWT20        4. Heim Flurina, Samedan               1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     39.47,52      0.00,19  (1301)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JWTS         6. Heim Ronja, Samedan                 1991 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     41.19,23      2.09,38  (2108)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       147. Hein Markus                         1963 D-Maulburg                  1:46.34,22     33.12,26  (3360)   ¦    52.23  151.¦   54.11  140.¦
FM40        18. Heini Hans                          1959 Meggen                        41.31,52      2.46,41  (4130)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        35. Heiniger Michael                    1981 Thörigen                      47.05,51      8.20,03  (3361)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT45        6. Heiniger Thomas, Lyss               1962 Inlineteam Heinigersport      39.26,84      1.11,37   (621)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMTI       DNF  Hekman Gary, NL-Gramsbergen         1988 Timmerman Powerslide          34.37,85    Durchlauf   (121)   ¦    34.37   83.¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       22. Helfenstein Sabrina                 1996 Sempach Stadt                  5.26,31      1.30,72  (4242)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT20       16. Heller Andreas, Amlikon             1981 World Inlinecenter Bont N   1:11.24,34     10.06,73   (501)   ¦    35.12   18.¦   36.11   15.¦
FM50        73. Heller Anton                        1949 Schötz                        49.37,92      8.13,31  (4209)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20        12. Hemmi Patrizia                      1978 Chur                          47.06,03      4.37,90  (3362)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        18. Henggeler Monika                    1975 Oberägeri                     47.09,32      4.45,15  (3363)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20        48. Henzi Regula                        1981 Basel                         56.23,11     13.54,98  (3364)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        51. Herger Peter                        1974 Horw                          46.54,43      8.08,39  (4233)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        37. Herger Wendy                        1975 Urtenen-Schönbühl             49.49,43      7.25,26  (3365)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW40        41. Heri Ursula                         1963 Rupperswil                    56.20,58     14.44,92  (3366)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        56. Hermann Erich                       1980 Stans                         51.39,95     12.54,47  (3367)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        15. Herzig Hans-Peter                   1949 Fahrweid                    1:23.34,23     10.10,42  (3369)   ¦    40.48   20.¦   42.46   15.¦
FMT30       33. Herzog Christian, Zuchwil           1968 Mittelland by Matter          44.13,57      8.31,23   (744)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       119. Hess Albert                         1965 Hochdorf                      50.57,89     12.12,78  (3370)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW20         6. Hess Debora                         1984 Roggwil TG                  1:31.44,43     13.01,24  (3371)   ¦    44.16    8.¦   47.27    7.¦
SM50        55. Hess Hansruedi, Zürich              1941 Hess-Speed                  1:33.36,16     20.12,35  (4668)   ¦    44.42   56.¦   48.54   56.¦
FMT20       28. Hess Peter, Wettingen               1980 Inline-Team Furttal           39.26,27      4.15,12  (2016)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20        47. Hess Priska                         1983 Stans                         56.07,33     13.39,20  (3372)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        50. Hilfiker Peter                      1957 Unterendingen               1:33.12,79     19.48,98  (3373)   ¦    45.59   61.¦   47.13   42.¦
FMT30       31. Hiltbrunner Paul, Uitikon Waldegg   1965 IT Limmattal                  42.16,09      6.33,75   (691)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        43. Himmelberger Bruno                  1951 Altnau                      1:29.52,40     16.28,59  (3984)   ¦    43.19   47.¦   46.33   40.¦
FMT30       38. Himmelspach Hubert, F-Heimsbrunn    1965 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest     47.03,40     11.21,06  (2038)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT30       28. Hintermann Felix, Bern              1969 Micro-Intersport Schweiz    1:17.59,11     16.36,45   (414)   ¦    38.03   31.¦   39.55   30.¦
FW30        52. Hintermann Jacqueline               1969 Bülach                        51.26,03      9.01,86  (4669)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM20        15. Hipp Raffael                        1979 Steffisburg                 1:21.18,13      7.55,29  (3374)   ¦    39.53   16.¦   41.24   12.¦
SMT20       30. Hobi Rolf, FL-Triesen               1985 Inline St.Gallen Speed      1:17.57,59     16.39,98   (302)   ¦    38.03   34.¦   39.53   31.¦
FM50        63. Hochstrasser Kurt                   1948 Berikon                       48.56,45      7.31,84  (4237)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       163. Hochstrasser Roland                 1958 Horw                          59.47,78     21.02,67  (3375)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT20       40. Hochstrasser Urs, Neuendorf         1984 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest     42.23,75      7.12,60   (632)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        57. Hodapp Norbert                      1961 D-Bobenheim-Roxheim         1:23.42,31     10.20,35  (3376)   ¦    40.55   74.¦   42.46   49.¦
FunV        15. Hodel Monika                        1966 Sursee                        54.19,96      8.13,46  (3009)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        43. Hodel Roland                        1978 Schenkon                      48.53,12     10.07,64  (4137)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       103. Hofer Alex                          1966 Rupperswil                  1:33.04,00     19.42,04  (4191)   ¦    44.30  112.¦   48.33  110.¦
KidsG        7. Hofer Daria, Stilli                 1998 Inline Team Limmattal          4.24,34      0.28,75  (3377)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM20        57. Hofer Dominique, Kloten             1991 EHZ Kloten                  2:14.34,19   1:01.11,35  (4258)   ¦  1:04.02   59.¦ 1:10.31   55.¦
JMTS        13. Hofer Jan, Stilli                   1994 IT Limmattal                  41.23,81      2.15,35   (861)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JM          37. Hofer Manuel                        1992 Sursee                        58.54,48     20.20,81  (3378)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        28. Hofer Thomas                        1962 Sursee                        43.23,86      4.38,75  (3379)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        18. Hofer Urs                           1957 Strengelbach                  44.38,21      3.13,60  (3380)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        36. Hofmann Heinz                       1946 Nidau                       1:28.42,48     15.18,67  (4683)   ¦    43.15   46.¦   45.27   32.¦
FM30         1. Hofmann Jürg, Allmendingen b. Bern  1968 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun          38.46,04        -----  (3381)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        98. Hofmeier Andreas                    1970 St. Pantaleon               1:50.26,64     37.03,66  (3382)   ¦    53.45  100.¦   56.41   96.¦
FunV        24. Hofstetter Claudia                  1981 Wolhusen                    1:04.52,70     18.46,20  (3023)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50       118. Hofstetter Karl                     1950 Steffisburg                 1:11.52,81     30.28,20  (4721)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50       104. Hofstetter Meinrad                  1923 Baar                          58.00,59     16.35,98  (3383)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        22. Hofstetter Peter                    1953 Hünenberg                   1:24.39,09     11.15,28  (3384)   ¦    40.39   18.¦   43.59   21.¦
FM30        83. Hofstetter Pius                     1969 Entlebuch                     50.47,70     12.01,66  (3385)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JW          15. Hofstetter Ramona                   1991 Hochdorf                      58.52,21     18.02,09  (3386)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JM          15. Hofstetter Remo                     1993 Hochdorf                      48.07,40      9.33,73  (3387)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW50         1. Hofstetter Yvonne                   1952 Bern                          47.41,81        -----  (4216)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        23. Hofstettler Rolf                    1950 Ottenbach                     45.23,56      3.58,95  (4704)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50       106. Hoekstra Hendrik                    1946 Bettlach                      58.03,36     16.38,75  (4681)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        90. Holdener Pascal                     1969 Luzern                        51.43,07     12.57,03  (3388)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT45       13. Holdener Peter, Zug                 1959 Speed Skater Zug B          1:27.36,05     16.10,79   (452)   ¦    42.50   12.¦   44.45   13.¦
FW20        30. Holenstein Patrciai                 1982 Anglikon                      50.36,56      8.08,43  (3389)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JM           4. Holinger Fadri                      1993 St. Moritz                    40.55,59      2.21,92  (4353)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        89. Holinger Peider                     1959 St. Moritz                  1:28.58,00     15.36,04  (4355)   ¦    43.18   93.¦   45.39   87.¦
FunV        20. Holzmann Pia                        1964 Grosswangen                   59.59,57     13.53,07  (3010)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20        16. Honegger Nelly                      1985 Laax GR                       48.05,68      5.37,55  (3390)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       DNF  Honegger Ruedi                      1962 Rüti ZH                       49.49,27    Durchlauf  (3985)   ¦    49.49  144.¦    ----  ----¦
SW30        29. Hösli Marianne                      1977 Wiesendangen                1:37.51,93     18.33,17  (4337)   ¦    48.34   31.¦   49.17   21.¦
FW40        34. Hostettler Monika, Seuzach          1961 Inline Club Winterthur        51.18,54      9.42,88  (4712)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       127. Hostettler Urs                      1967 Schwarzenburg                 51.40,21     12.55,10  (3391)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        25. Hoeve Jeroen                        1974 Baden                       1:21.23,03      8.00,05  (4312)   ¦    38.51   23.¦   42.31   25.¦
FunV        16. Huber Guido, Hergiswil NW           1962 Athleticum-Rollerblade        54.20,50      8.14,00  (4217)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        24. Huber Hansjörg                      1956 D-Heimenkirch               1:25.57,02     12.33,21  (4648)   ¦    40.48   21.¦   45.08   29.¦
SM20        20. Huber Pascal                        1983 Rothenburg                  1:25.28,59     12.05,75  (4118)   ¦    40.50   22.¦   44.38   20.¦
FMT30       21. Hueber Renato, Brislach             1968 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp     40.18,05      4.35,71   (764)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        53. Huber Richard                       1968 D-Kappel-Grafenhausen         47.22,69      8.36,65  (3392)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        57. Huber Roland                        1977 Wiesendangen                1:29.19,73     15.56,75  (4338)   ¦    43.48   66.¦   45.31   52.¦
FW40        12. Huber Simone                        1960 Zug                           46.18,14      4.42,48  (3393)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FunV         8. Huber Walter                        1957 Sursee                        49.45,01      3.38,51  (3003)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40         3. Hübscher Guido                      1967 Oberwil b. Zug                38.46,52      0.01,41  (3394)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW50         9. Hüesler Brigitta                    1950 Zürich                        56.10,10      8.28,29  (3395)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       143. Hufschmid Marcel                    1958 Schinznach Bad              1:45.02,14     31.40,18  (4148)   ¦    51.38  149.¦   53.24  136.¦
FM50        92. Hug Walter                          1952 Endingen                      54.27,86     13.03,25  (3396)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        94. Hügi Beat                           1959 Ufhusen                     1:29.57,80     16.35,84  (3397)   ¦    43.45  101.¦   46.12   90.¦
FW30        31. Huegin Brigitte                     1972 Basel                         48.54,93      6.30,76  (3986)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SWTI        26. Huisman Mariska, NL-Andijk          1983 Cado Motus National         1:15.34,26      0.01,89  (1608)   ¦    36.27   35.¦   39.06   14.¦
FMT20       16. Humbel Silvan, Arni-Islisberg       1986 Inline Club Winterthur Fi     35.39,93      0.28,78   (665)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW30         7. Huntzinger Veronique                1968 F-Chatenois                 1:27.21,84      8.03,08  (3398)   ¦    40.42    2.¦   46.39   12.¦
FM30        56. Hunziker Martin                     1974 Biberstein                    47.50,89      9.04,85  (3399)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM20         7. Hunziker Rafael                     1981 Sins                        1:15.42,00      2.19,16  (3987)   ¦    36.07    1.¦   39.34    8.¦
KidsB       55. Hüsser Joel                         1998 Deisswil b. Münchenbuchse      7.29,97      3.34,92  (3400)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       134. Hüsser Peter                        1966 Deisswil b. Münchenbuchse     53.56,29     15.11,18  (3401)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        42. Hutter Andreas                      1968 Luzern                        46.01,07      7.15,03  (4317)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        94. Huwiler Markus                      1975 Sins                        1:44.25,65     31.02,67  (3402)   ¦    48.54   93.¦   55.31   94.¦
SMT20       12. Huwiler Samuel, Wittenbach          1983 World Inlinecenter Bont N   1:10.57,45      9.39,84   (502)   ¦    34.33   15.¦   36.24   18.¦
SW30        11. Hynek Daniela                       1977 Kloten                      1:28.48,72      9.29,96  (3988)   ¦    43.22   13.¦   45.25    7.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.