Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - nach Name "F"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FM50        35. Faeh Marcel                         1937 Au ZH                         46.18,91      4.54,30  (4311)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        32. Fahrni Alexander                    1975 Horw                          44.30,66      5.44,62  (3239)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30       105. Falcinelli Michael                  1976 Bern                        2:07.10,56     53.47,58  (3240)   ¦    56.06  105.¦ 1:11.04  105.¦
SMT30       30. Faller Severin, Magden              1969 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf   1:17.59,62     16.36,96   (461)   ¦    38.05   42.¦   39.54   25.¦
FW40         7. Fankhauser Christine                1964 Basel                         44.45,81      3.10,15  (3241)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        16. Fankhauser Esther                   1975 Utzenstorf                    46.46,89      4.22,72  (4396)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       107. Fankhauser Roli                     1964 Reussbühl                   1:33.12,52     19.50,56  (3242)   ¦    45.55  124.¦   47.16   96.¦
SW30         4. Fankhauser Ursula                   1976 Therwil                     1:25.57,76      6.39,00  (3243)   ¦    40.51    5.¦   45.06    5.¦
SM30        46. Fasser Markus                       1968 Sempach Stadt               1:27.39,34     14.16,36  (3966)   ¦    42.24   46.¦   45.15   46.¦
SW20        13. Federer Karin                       1983 Lienz                       1:35.30,77     16.47,58  (3244)   ¦    46.15   13.¦   49.15   13.¦
SWT20        7. Fedl Martina, A-Ligist              1982 SC-Highlanders              1:25.08,34      9.34,60  (2123)   ¦    41.05    6.¦   44.02    7.¦
KidsB        5. Feer Benjamin, Bubendorf            1996 World Inlinecenter Kids        3.58,31      0.03,26  (3038)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT20       17. Feer Simon, Bubendorf               1990 K2/Empire Speed               35.39,96      0.28,81  (2009)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        22. Felber Alois                        1946 Mauensee                      45.21,67      3.57,06  (3245)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        60. Feld Michael                        1973 Steinhausen                 1:29.34,84     16.11,86  (3247)   ¦    43.03   50.¦   46.31   60.¦
JW           1. Felder Coralie                      1991 F-Mutzig                      40.50,12        -----  (4138)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW40        16. Felder Denise                       1963 Stettlen                    1:44.35,05     26.36,06  (3967)   ¦    49.35   15.¦   54.59   16.¦
FM30        80. Felder Georges                      1976 Ruswil                        50.30,89     11.44,85  (4182)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW40        19. Felder Luzia                        1964 Inwil                         48.45,31      7.09,65  (4127)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        32. Feldmann Thomas                     1960 Bern                          43.36,01      4.50,90  (4278)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       127. Felix Urs                           1959 Auw                         1:36.17,16     22.55,20  (3248)   ¦    46.20  132.¦   49.56  120.¦
SMTI        25. Fernandez Ewen, F-Boujae            1989 Matter World Inline Cente   1:01.17,52      0.01,59    (53)   ¦    29.50   21.¦   31.26   40.¦
FWT20        7. Fesselet Laure, F-Bethoncourt       1990 Ligue de Franche-Comté        39.48,60      0.01,27  (2125)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40         9. Fey Thomas                          1961 Sargans                       41.06,49      2.21,38  (3250)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        96. Fiechter Thomas                     1964 Biel-Benken BL              1:30.31,02     17.09,06  (3969)   ¦    43.13   87.¦   47.17   98.¦
SMTI        14. Finster Danny, AUS-WA Kingsley      1979 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:01.16,85      0.00,92    (42)   ¦    29.54   47.¦   31.22    6.¦
SM30        97. Fischer Christian                   1970 Neuendorf                   1:48.34,13     35.11,15  (3252)   ¦    53.09   99.¦   55.24   93.¦
SM40       108. Fischer Christian                   1966 Beinwil am See              1:33.12,59     19.50,63  (3251)   ¦    45.54  122.¦   47.18   99.¦
KidsG       51. Fischer Leandra                     1998 Menznau                        8.43,70      4.48,11  (3253)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        63. Fischer Linus                       1978 Brunnen                       58.19,81     19.34,33  (3254)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT20       13. Fischer Marc, Ipsach                1990 Certina HotWheels             35.39,22      0.28,07   (642)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30       DNF  Fischer Markus                      1976 Glattfelden                 1:00.11,50    Durchlauf  (3970)   ¦  1:00.11  107.¦    ----  ----¦
FW20        53. Fischer Martina                     1984 Buttisholz                    57.57,71     15.29,58  (3255)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        73. Fischer Stefan                      1968 Solothurn                     48.49,34     10.03,30  (3256)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        81. Fisler Daniel                       1970 Mühleberg                     50.33,04     11.47,00  (3257)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20        25. Flammer Michèle                     1978 Muttenz                       49.08,11      6.39,98  (3971)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       26. Fleischmann Svenja, Derendingen     1997 World Inlinecenter Kids        5.37,89      1.42,30  (3032)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       48. Flubacher Luca                      1999 Birsfelden                     6.55,58      3.00,53  (4221)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        22. Flückiger Felix                     1985 Heimisbach                    43.54,71      5.09,23  (4283)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT20       21. Flückiger Urs, Heimisbach           1982 Berger Inline Team            35.48,67      0.37,52   (611)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT30       29. Flüeler Filip, Luzern               1975 Parmino Racing Team           42.15,33      6.32,99   (802)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       131. Forti Franco                        1965 Biel/Bienne                   53.02,41     14.17,30  (3258)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMTI        10. Francolini Fabio, I-Cantù (CO)      1986 Powerslide Phuzion          1:01.16,67      0.00,74    (24)   ¦    29.48    6.¦   31.27   50.¦
FW40        18. Franic Nelly                        1964 Oberbipp                      48.12,61      6.36,95  (3259)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50         6. Frank Benno                         1955 Oberkirch LU                  42.39,78      1.15,17  (3260)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        48. Franske David                       1976 Balgach                     1:28.46,89     15.23,91  (3261)   ¦    42.29   47.¦   46.17   59.¦
FM50        32. Frauchiger Marcel                   1957 Altendorf                     46.15,21      4.50,60  (4313)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        25. Frauenknecht Edwin                  1936 Dietikon                      45.45,97      4.21,36  (4344)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50         2. Frei Paul                           1951 Sursee                        41.26,70      0.02,09  (3262)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        40. Frei Robert                         1955 Luzern                        46.35,50      5.10,89  (3263)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        94. Frei William                        1968 Mettmenstetten                52.05,99     13.19,95  (4189)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW40        22. Freudiger Maja                      1964 Sins                          49.15,37      7.39,71  (3264)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        74. Frey Denise                         1976 Albligen                      57.31,19     15.07,02  (3972)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        10. Frey Nicole                         1972 Aarburg                       44.52,31      2.28,14  (3973)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM20        31. Frey Philip                         1987 Hunzenschwil                1:33.52,71     20.29,87  (4321)   ¦    45.05   31.¦   48.46   30.¦
FW30        26. Frey Susanne                        1968 Bern                          48.05,68      5.41,51  (3974)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW30        35. Freyenmuth Monika                   1968 Erlinsbach SO               1:44.06,45     24.47,69  (3265)   ¦    51.35   37.¦   52.30   34.¦
SM40       109. Frieden Patrik                      1961 Wiesendangen                1:33.19,18     19.57,22  (4684)   ¦    45.58  126.¦   47.20  100.¦
KidsB        6. Friedli Joel, Derendingen           1997 Inline Team Limmattal          4.21,16      0.26,11  (3266)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JMTS         5. Friedli Yannick, Derendingen        1994 World Inlinecenter BEEcom     39.10,52      0.02,06   (871)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        76. Frigg Ueli                          1959 Walzenhausen                1:26.46,26     13.24,30  (3267)   ¦    42.00   79.¦   44.45   68.¦
FW40        17. Friis Loop Daniela                  1964 Bonstetten                    48.11,07      6.35,41  (4354)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50       108. Frischknecht Jürg                   1955 Unterägeri                    58.28,08     17.03,47  (3268)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30         1. Frischknecht Roger                  1975 St. Gallen                  1:13.22,98        -----  (4636)   ¦    36.14   11.¦   37.08    2.¦
SMTI        26. Frizzarin Mirko, I-Cardano al Campo 1970 Alessi Powerslide Nationa   1:01.17,54      0.01,61   (142)   ¦    29.53   43.¦   31.23   14.¦
FM40        19. Fuchs Cyrill                        1965 Rotkreuz                      42.13,90      3.28,79  (3269)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        53. Fuchs Hans                          1950 Brienz BE                   1:33.19,86     19.56,05  (3270)   ¦    46.02   65.¦   47.16   43.¦
KidsB       20. Fuchs Joël                          1996 Rotkreuz                       4.51,63      0.56,58  (3271)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM20        10. Fuchs Patrick                       1989 Brienz BE                   1:18.26,59      5.03,75  (3272)   ¦    38.46   11.¦   39.39   10.¦
FW30        36. Fuchs Regula                        1977 Stetten AG                    49.45,46      7.21,29  (3273)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        13. Fuchs Urs                           1966 Greifensee                    41.27,05      2.41,94  (3274)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       45. Fuchs Yannik                        1998 Rotkreuz                       6.22,95      2.27,90  (3275)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT45        9. Fullin Peter, Winterthur            1961 Lion Race Team              1:27.29,61     16.04,35   (401)   ¦    42.51   13.¦   44.38    9.¦
SMT30       53. Fullin Urs, Henggart                1963 Lion Race Team              1:28.20,63     26.57,97   (402)   ¦    49.15   55.¦   39.04   22.¦
SM20        45. Fürer Michey, Kloten                1992 EHZ Kloten                  1:47.25,06     34.02,22  (4255)   ¦    53.10   51.¦   54.14   44.¦
FM50        11. Furler Victor                       1943 Pratteln                      43.30,55      2.05,94  (3975)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        40. Furrer Jörg                         1957 Luzern                      1:29.24,37     16.00,56  (3276)   ¦    42.02   32.¦   47.21   46.¦
SMT30        9. Fürst Hanspeter, Embrach            1973 Inline Club Winterthur Sp   1:11.24,43     10.01,77   (381)   ¦    35.13    9.¦   36.11    7.¦
FM50        17. Fürst Kurt                          1957 Hünenberg                     44.29,99      3.05,38  (3277)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT30       18. Fürst Walter, Breitenbach           1972 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp     40.15,71      4.33,37   (762)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT20       32. Fussi Walter, A-Feldkirch           1980 Inline Speed Team Vorarlb   1:17.58,69     16.41,08  (2010)   ¦    38.03   33.¦   39.55   34.¦
FM50        38. Fux Franz                           1949 Therwil                       46.27,59      5.02,98  (3278)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.