Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - nach Name "E"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SMTI        74. Echeverri Sandoval Camilo           1983 CAN-Toronto ontario M6N-1   1:10.57,06      9.41,13   (242)   ¦    34.33   80.¦   36.23   73.¦
SMTI        82. Echeverri Sandoval Leonardo         1979 CAN-Toronto ontario M6N-1   1:11.26,08     10.10,15   (243)   ¦    35.15   89.¦   36.11   71.¦
SW30        26. Eckert Bianca                       1976 Wilchingen                  1:37.21,84     18.03,08  (3962)   ¦    48.40   32.¦   48.41   20.¦
FM40        89. Eggenberger Theo                    1959 Buchs SG                      48.09,18      9.24,07  (3224)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        81. Eggimann Franziska                  1968 Rothrist                      59.31,13     17.06,96  (4205)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       155. Eggler Benjamin                     1958 Unterseen                   1:57.37,65     44.15,69  (4671)   ¦    56.58  159.¦ 1:00.38  154.¦
SW40         3. Egli Alice                          1966 Andwil SG                   1:26.05,20      8.06,21  (3225)   ¦    40.59    3.¦   45.06    2.¦
FM40        90. Egli Andreas                        1967 Huttwil                       48.10,66      9.25,55  (3226)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JW          26. Egli Denise                         1995 Oberkirch LU                1:45.44,17   1:04.54,05  (3227)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       15. Egli Jasmin                         1996 Andwil SG                      5.09,49      1.13,90  (3228)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JW          27. Egli Michele                        1995 Oberkirch LU                1:45.45,13   1:04.55,01  (3229)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        41. Ehrle Mark                          1970 Zürich                      1:27.11,65     13.48,67  (3230)   ¦    42.20   45.¦   44.51   43.¦
FMT45       12. Ehrsam Jakob, Balsthal              1957 Mittelland by Matter          40.20,05      2.04,58  (2008)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW20         7. Eigenmann Karin                     1987 Gossau SG                   1:31.45,02     13.01,83  (4637)   ¦    44.16    7.¦   47.28    8.¦
SMT20        4. Eigler Nick, A-Wien                 1981 Speedodrom Rollerblade Au   1:01.18,27      0.00,66  (2044)   ¦    29.54    4.¦   31.24    3.¦
SWTI        34. Eigler Susi, A-Wien                 1978 Rollerblade Speedodrom Au   1:17.25,35      1.52,98  (1112)   ¦    36.26   30.¦   40.58   33.¦
FW30        39. Eiholzer Olivia                     1970 Sursee                        50.22,80      7.58,63  (4151)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SWT30        1. Eisenhut Käthy, Rehetobel           1977 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:21.39,29        -----  (1211)   ¦    39.21    1.¦   42.18    1.¦
FW30        84. Eisenlohr Heidrun                   1969 Oberkirch LU                1:01.16,94     18.52,77  (3231)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30       104. Elsener Markus                      1969 Rotkreuz                      56.59,83     18.13,79  (3232)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JW          20. Emmenegger Celina                   1993 Hildisrieden                1:12.00,51     31.10,39  (4107)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        56. Emmenegger Claudia                  1973 Küssnacht am Rigi             51.49,27      9.25,10  (3233)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        99. Emmenegger Hannes                   1964 Wolhusen                      48.45,86     10.00,75  (4099)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        50. Emmenegger Peter                    1953 Buchrain                      47.14,20      5.49,59  (3234)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20         7. Engel Beat                          1987 Abtwil AG                     40.47,01      2.01,53  (3235)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        45. Engel Christoph                     1961 Büetigen                      44.57,25      6.12,14  (3963)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30         9. Engel Lothar                        1970 D-March                       41.28,13      2.42,09  (3236)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        76. Erculiani Marco                     1972 Hünenberg                     49.14,50     10.28,46  (3237)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        83. Erdmann Sven                        1972 Wilchingen                  1:37.21,16     23.58,18  (3964)   ¦    48.40   92.¦   48.40   71.¦
SM40        37. Erni Pius                           1959 Weinfelden                  1:21.23,56      8.01,60  (4679)   ¦    39.58   44.¦   41.24   29.¦
FM30       101. Erni Sascha                         1974 Oberkirch LU                  56.00,41     17.14,37  (4116)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        64. Estermann Hans                      1964 Sursee                        46.52,09      8.06,98  (3965)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JW          21. Estermann Tina                      1992 Hildisrieden                1:12.12,57     31.22,45  (4106)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        16. Etter Roger                         1969 Courgevaux                    42.54,59      4.08,55  (3238)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        10. Etter Roger                         1983 Sins                          41.03,84      2.18,36  (4693)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FWT30        2. Evans Simone, Hünenberg             1976 Speed Skater Zug              39.52,14      0.00,21  (1382)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW30        19. Exer-Kuhn Silvia                    1972 Oberentfelden               1:35.02,09     15.43,33  (4388)   ¦    47.04   25.¦   47.57   18.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.