Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - nach Name "D"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SM30        63. Dahinden Ivan                       1973 Boswil                      1:31.58,37     18.35,39  (3196)   ¦    44.26   70.¦   47.32   64.¦
SMTI        42. Dalcher Simon, Pratteln             1984 CMS World Inlinecenter      1:01.18,51      0.02,58    (82)   ¦    29.55   59.¦   31.22    9.¦
SMTI        40. Danese Dario, I-Bologna (BO)        1984 World Inlinecenter Bont     1:01.18,21      0.02,28    (64)   ¦    29.54   48.¦   31.23   16.¦
FM50        65. Danioth Werner                      1952 Schattdorf                    49.03,16      7.38,55  (3197)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMTI       DNF  De Graaff Sander, NL-Netherlands    ???? Power-play.nl                 34.37,67    Durchlauf   (101)   ¦    34.37   82.¦    ----  ----¦
FMT20       19. Decurtins Nicolà, Winterthur        1990 Inline Club Winterthur Fi     35.40,77      0.29,62   (663)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        45. Decurtins Peter                     1950 Winterthur                  1:30.24,49     17.00,68  (3198)   ¦    41.12   30.¦   49.12   57.¦
SW20        10. Delorme Claudia                     1980 St-Sulpice VD               1:33.42,82     14.59,63  (3199)   ¦    46.13   12.¦   47.29    9.¦
SM20        30. Delorme Mathias                     1978 St-Sulpice VD               1:33.41,60     20.18,76  (3200)   ¦    46.13   36.¦   47.27   28.¦
FM20        38. Deplazes Severin                    1990 Sursee                        47.28,63      8.43,15  (4155)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        48. Dick Beat                           1951 Thierachern                   47.10,77      5.46,16  (3201)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        47. Dick Denise                         1976 Büren an der Aare             51.02,21      8.38,04  (4381)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        82. Diebold Armin                       1952 Mettmenstetten              1:50.01,77     36.37,96  (3202)   ¦    51.53   80.¦   58.08   83.¦
SMT30       39. Diederik Hol, NL-Apeldoorn          1972 Cado Motus                  1:18.02,62     16.39,96  (2046)   ¦    38.04   37.¦   39.58   39.¦
FW20        65. Diener Stephanie                    1986 Zürich                      1:09.43,35     27.15,22  (3203)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT30       11. Diete Michael, Unterlangenegg       1969 Juka Speed Team             1:11.24,63     10.01,97   (531)   ¦    35.14   12.¦   36.10    5.¦
SM40       154. Diethelm Jan                        1966 Baar                        1:56.41,90     43.19,94  (3204)   ¦    56.47  158.¦   59.54  153.¦
SMT30        3. Diethelm Johnny, Galgenen           1967 Juka Speed Team             1:06.53,31      5.30,65   (532)   ¦    29.57    3.¦   36.55   11.¦
FM40       105. Dietmann Philipp                    1966 Kölliken                      49.03,37     10.18,26  (3205)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        40. Dihr Patrick                        1972 Hausen am Albis               45.56,02      7.09,98  (4211)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        21. Dill Nicole                         1969 Meggen                        47.18,50      4.54,33  (3206)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMTI        51. Dimmack Edward, AUS-Queensland      1985 CMS World Inlinecenter      1:01.20,36      0.04,43    (83)   ¦    29.54   53.¦   31.25   26.¦
SMTI        29. Dobbin Kalon, NZL-Palmerston North  1977 Powerslide Phuzion          1:01.17,59      0.01,66    (23)   ¦    29.50   24.¦   31.26   39.¦
SMTI        62. Dobbin Shane, NZL-Browns Plains QLD 1980 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo   1:01.26,27      0.10,34    (11)   ¦    29.49   13.¦   31.36   63.¦
FM30        96. Dobler Beat                         1971 Luzern                        54.21,97     15.35,93  (3208)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FWT20        5. Dobler Michelle, Galgenen           1988 Micro Intersport Fitness      39.47,94      0.00,61  (1352)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20         1. Dobler Nadja                        1984 Schänis                       42.28,13        -----  (4165)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       162. Dobler Peter                        1965 Rotkreuz                      59.39,78     20.54,67  (3209)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT45        2. Dombrowski Andreas, Rehetobel       1962 Inline St.Gallen Speed      1:17.59,28      6.34,02   (301)   ¦    38.02    3.¦   39.56    5.¦
FM40       129. Dubi Roland                         1966 Schwarzenburg                 51.41,95     12.56,84  (3210)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JWTS        13. Dubler Laura, Augst BL              1991 World Inlinecenter Junior     46.27,32      7.17,47  (1522)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        86. Dünner Marcel                       1965 Landschlacht                1:28.46,98     15.25,02  (3211)   ¦    43.18   94.¦   45.28   83.¦
JM          41. Dünner Nico                         1994 Emmenbrücke                 1:08.42,61     30.08,94  (3212)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        66. Dünner Oliver                       1996 Emmenbrücke                 1:13.23,98     34.38,50  (3213)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       102. Dürig Peter                         1963 Adliswil                    1:32.41,05     19.19,09  (3214)   ¦    45.42  121.¦   46.58   92.¦
KidsB       46. Dürler David                        2000 Bülach                         6.23,22      2.28,17  (3215)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       60. Dürler Dominic                      2001 Bülach                         8.09,60      4.14,55  (3216)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        24. Dürler René                         1968 Bülach                      1:21.21,62      7.58,64  (3217)   ¦    38.50   20.¦   42.31   24.¦
KidsB       59. Dürler Simon                        1998 Bülach                         7.58,44      4.03,39  (3218)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM20        18. Dürr Franziskus                     1983 Zürich                      1:23.38,16     10.15,32  (3959)   ¦    40.38   19.¦   42.59   17.¦
SM40        39. Durrenbach Marc                     1961 F-Walbach                   1:21.31,36      8.09,40  (3219)   ¦    38.57   41.¦   42.33   38.¦
FW30         1. Durrer Esther                       1974 Hochdorf                      42.24,17        -----  (3960)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW30        30. Durrer Véronique                    1975 Kerns                       1:38.07,09     18.48,33  (3220)   ¦    47.10   26.¦   50.56   31.¦
FM50        93. Durrer Walter                       1957 Inwil                         54.36,40     13.11,79  (4108)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        70. Dürst Elisabeth                     1972 Luzern                        56.51,77     14.27,60  (3221)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW20        18. Duss Christina                      1983 Wolhusen                    1:38.38,66     19.55,47  (3222)   ¦    48.21   18.¦   50.17   16.¦
FM50       109. Duss Erwin                          1935 Kriens                      1:00.00,54     18.35,93  (3961)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT30       22. Duss René, Wabern                   1963 Micro-Intersport Schweiz    1:15.42,96     14.20,30   (413)   ¦    35.13    8.¦   40.29   42.¦
SM40        91. Duss Willi                          1958 Nebikon                     1:29.15,59     15.53,63  (3223)   ¦    43.42   98.¦   45.33   84.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.