Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - nach Name "C"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SMTI        19. Caballero Kepa, E-Spanien           1984 Alessi Powerslide World     1:01.17,25      0.01,32   (132)   ¦    29.49    9.¦   31.28   54.¦
SMTI        27. Cacco Alberto, I-Scaltenigo (VE)    1981 TNT Corea World Team        1:01.17,57      0.01,64    (71)   ¦    29.51   32.¦   31.26   35.¦
FM40       143. Caduff Maurus                       1961 Kirchdorf AG                  54.28,84     15.43,73  (3173)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW30        34. Caminada Lea                        1974 Merlischachen               1:41.31,65     22.12,89  (4674)   ¦    48.46   33.¦   52.44   35.¦
SM30        85. Candrian Gabriel                    1975 Zürich                      1:37.43,41     24.20,43  (3174)   ¦    48.24   89.¦   49.19   75.¦
SMTI        67. Canella Nicola, I-Bologna (BO)      1985 iXS Fila                    1:02.09,24      0.53,31   (112)   ¦    29.51   36.¦   32.17   67.¦
FMT45        9. Canellas Fredy, Volketswil          1959 Inline Club Winterthur Fi     39.31,24      1.15,77   (662)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        66. Caplazi Bettina                     1970 Chur                          56.24,63     14.00,46  (3175)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        74. Cariboni Edo                        1960 Bioggio                       47.11,68      8.26,57  (3177)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM20        27. Carisch Flurin                      1984 Lachen SZ                   1:32.54,45     19.31,61  (3178)   ¦    43.48   29.¦   49.06   31.¦
JM           6. Castiglioni Stefano                 1994 I-Busto Arsizio (VA)          42.05,67      3.32,00  (4158)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        63. Casty Emil                          1951 Zuoz                        1:36.49,21     23.25,40  (3179)   ¦    46.05   66.¦   50.43   66.¦
SM50        57. Casutt Marco                        1954 Kronbühl                    1:33.42,02     20.18,21  (3180)   ¦    43.57   50.¦   49.44   61.¦
SM30         2. Chaplain Didier                     1968 F-Vagney                    1:13.23,05      0.00,07  (3181)   ¦    36.13    9.¦   37.09    5.¦
KidsG       25. Chaplain Marie                      1998 F-Vagney                       5.36,86      1.41,27  (3182)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        75. Chen Beda                           1964 Baden                         47.22,90      8.37,79  (3183)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JW          19. Chevrier Anne                       1992 F-Pontarlier                1:11.04,27     30.14,15  (3184)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       104. Christ Andreas                      1965 Rothrist                      48.59,40     10.14,29  (4207)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        68. Christen Fritz                      1964 Dürrenroth                    46.54,76      8.09,65  (4707)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        34. Christen Markus                     1965 Biezwil                       43.58,62      5.13,51  (3185)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMTI        78. Christen Roman, Leimbach TG         1986 Athleticum Rollerblade      1:11.23,18     10.07,25    (32)   ¦    34.33   78.¦   36.49   79.¦
SM40       118. Christen Thomas                     1966 Lostorf                     1:34.34,40     21.12,44  (3186)   ¦    44.36  113.¦   49.58  121.¦
SMTI        11. Cifuentes Jorge Luis, COL-Colombia  ???? Matter World Inline Cente   1:01.16,71      0.00,78    (52)   ¦    29.49   12.¦   31.27   46.¦
FM50        43. Cizmar Juraj                        1945 Burgdorf                      46.43,02      5.18,41  (3187)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30         5. Clavadetscher Roger                 1971 Maienfeld                     41.11,39      2.25,35  (3188)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT30       37. Clement Martin, Horgen              1972 Thurgovia Fitness Men         46.52,88     11.10,54   (791)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SWTI        35. Cobianchi Michela, I-Merate (LC)    1991 Cado Motus National         1:17.25,56      1.53,19  (1603)   ¦    36.27   32.¦   40.58   34.¦
JWTS        14. Cochran Emily, Stetten SH           1994 World Inlinecenter Junior     46.27,84      7.17,99  (1521)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMTI        43. Conte Giovanni, I-Dolo (VE)         1981 World Inlinecenter Bont     1:01.18,52      0.02,59    (63)   ¦    29.50   19.¦   31.28   53.¦
SMTI        44. Contin Alexis, F-St Malo            1986 Powerslide Phuzion          1:01.18,70      0.02,77    (22)   ¦    29.51   29.¦   31.27   47.¦
SMTI        53. Cooksley Glen, NZL-New Zealand      1980 CMS World Inlinecenter      1:01.20,54      0.04,61    (81)   ¦    29.57   67.¦   31.23   12.¦
FM50        47. Cordari Manfred                     1951 Niederbipp                    46.46,31      5.21,70  (3189)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       133. Cordey Jean-Pierre                  1960 Bern                        1:37.57,85     24.35,89  (3190)   ¦    48.56  140.¦   49.01  114.¦
FM40       141. Cordoba Felix                       1963 Emmenbrücke                   54.20,98     15.35,87  (3191)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMTI        48. Corne Jasper, B-Zemst Eppegem       1987 World Inlinecenter Bont     1:01.19,90      0.03,97    (65)   ¦    29.51   35.¦   31.28   55.¦
JMTS         9. Corne Sander, B-Eppeqem             1991 World Inlinecenter Bont       39.32,83      0.24,37  (2006)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        44. Cossalter-Kälin Anita               1977 Gross                         50.42,91      8.18,74  (3192)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        22. Cristelotti Dölf                    1969 St. Moritz                    43.23,02      4.36,98  (3193)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMTI        21. Cuncu Elio, I-Italy                 1983 Citius Skate Team           1:01.17,31      0.01,38   (202)   ¦    29.49   11.¦   31.28   51.¦
FM30        31. Cuennet Dominique                   1972 Onex                          44.26,84      5.40,80  (3194)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       150. Czaderski Christoph                 1966 Gossau ZH                   1:47.41,00     34.19,04  (3195)   ¦    53.58  155.¦   53.42  137.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.