Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - nach Name "A"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SMT30       29. Abbass Michael, D-Lörrach           1972 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp   1:17.59,18     16.36,52   (471)   ¦    38.04   33.¦   39.55   28.¦
SW30        25. Abderhalden Susanne                 1974 Kriens                      1:37.15,07     17.56,31  (4131)   ¦    47.12   27.¦   50.02   27.¦
FM40        81. Abry Thomas                         1962 Stans                         47.48,53      9.03,42  (3055)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        46. Achermann Bruno                     1962 Kriens                        44.59,68      6.14,57  (3056)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT20        4. Achermann Michi, Stans              1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     35.33,32      0.22,17   (601)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW30        39. Ackermann Béatrice                  1969 Nottwil                     1:50.07,39     30.48,63  (3057)   ¦    50.08   36.¦   59.58   42.¦
FMT30       27. Ackermann Rolf, Selzach             1973 Mittelland by Matter          42.15,10      6.32,76   (741)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FWT20       20. Acklin Janine, Solothurn            1978 IT Limmattal                  52.41,58     12.54,25  (1341)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       140. Aeberhard Roland                    1966 Rickenbach LU                 54.16,34     15.31,23  (3058)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        78. Aebi Blaise                         1973 Niederglatt ZH                49.33,57     10.47,53  (3059)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        23. Aebischer Evelyn                    1976 Hochdorf                      47.38,31      5.14,14  (3060)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM20        32. Aebischer Michel                    1978 Hochdorf                    1:33.54,13     20.31,29  (3061)   ¦    43.44   28.¦   50.10   34.¦
FM40        70. Aebli Martin                        1962 Pontresina                    47.02,14      8.17,03  (3062)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        43. Aegerter Carole                     1975 Münsingen                     50.38,53      8.14,36  (3063)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMTI        70. Aeschbacher Roman, Spiez            1984 Micro Intersport Internat   1:06.48,97      5.33,04   (151)   ¦    30.06   74.¦   36.42   78.¦
FM40        86. Aeschlimann Martin                  1964 Heimberg                      48.06,74      9.21,63  (3065)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        16. Aeschlimann Peter                   1966 Niederstocken                 41.29,74      2.44,63  (3066)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20         7. Aeschlimann Sandra, Basel           1978 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun          44.08,58      1.40,45  (3067)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JW           6. Aeschlimann Tamara                  1993 Heimberg                      48.07,79      7.17,67  (4630)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        10. Aeschlimann Urs                     1963 Gümligen                      41.12,59      2.27,48  (3934)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        35. Albiez Thomas                       1965 Zürich                      1:21.22,42      8.00,46  (3068)   ¦    38.45   22.¦   42.37   40.¦
SM30        56. Albisser Alexander                  1975 Sempach                     1:29.16,02     15.53,04  (3069)   ¦    43.21   58.¦   45.54   56.¦
FW20         2. Albisser Sandra                     1978 Cham                          42.28,27      0.00,14  (4223)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50         7. Albrecht Anton                      1951 Rothenburg                  1:18.29,19      5.05,38  (3070)   ¦    38.47    6.¦   39.41    4.¦
SMTI        37. Alchin Ben, NZL-New Zealand         1981 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:01.17,98      0.02,05    (41)   ¦    29.48    4.¦   31.29   60.¦
SM40       138. Alessandri Markus                   1960 Baar                        1:44.16,98     30.55,02  (3071)   ¦    49.46  143.¦   54.30  142.¦
SM30        93. Alex M                              1970 Aarau                       1:43.31,09     30.08,11  (4716)   ¦    46.27   84.¦   57.04   99.¦
FMT30       28. Alfaro Gonzalo, Lostorf             1973 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1     42.15,13      6.32,79   (711)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        81. Altermatt Willy                     1937 Chur                          50.50,80      9.26,19  (3073)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT30       41. Althaus Daniel, Konolfingen         1968 EmmenSkaters Hyper          1:18.30,45     17.07,79   (351)   ¦    38.02   24.¦   40.28   41.¦
FM30        72. Altherr Peter                       1974 Obfelden                      48.46,20     10.00,16  (3074)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        25. Altiveros José                      1961 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           1:18.35,80      5.13,84  (4246)   ¦    38.56   40.¦   39.39   15.¦
FMT30       20. Altorfer Stefan, Brügg BE           1967 Certina HotWheels             40.16,95      4.34,61   (641)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMTI        18. Amabili Matteo, I-Italy             1983 Alessi Powerslide World     1:01.17,23      0.01,30   (131)   ¦    29.48    7.¦   31.28   56.¦
FW20        55. Ammann Corinne                      1988 Küssnacht am Rigi             58.32,54     16.04,41  (3075)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT30        5. Ammann Tobias, Wiesendangen         1976 Gubler Inline Team          1:11.23,83     10.01,17   (371)   ¦    35.12    4.¦   36.11   10.¦
FW20        14. Amrein Diana                        1979 Sursee                        48.02,92      5.34,79  (3076)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FunV        17. Amrein Ruedi                        1942 Sursee                        54.20,81      8.14,31  (3001)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20        15. Amrein Sarah                        1979 Menzingen                     48.03,08      5.34,95  (3077)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        19. Amrhein Stephan                     1971 Dielsdorf                     43.16,32      4.30,28  (3078)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM20        56. Anderson Marc, Kloten               1992 EHZ Kloten                  2:14.33,33   1:01.10,49  (4252)   ¦  1:04.01   58.¦ 1:10.32   56.¦
SW20         1. Anderwert Claudia                   1981 Winterthur                  1:18.43,19        -----  (4256)   ¦    39.01    1.¦   39.41    1.¦
SM40        30. Andreoli Reto                       1967 Bülach                      1:19.58,97      6.37,01  (3079)   ¦    38.50   28.¦   41.08   24.¦
FM50        52. Andrey Charles                      1938 Düdingen                      47.25,84      6.01,23  (4200)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        68. Angehrn Mirjam                      1974 St. Gallen                    56.39,42     14.15,25  (3080)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       18. Anirudha Awari                      1998 IND-India                      4.46,74      0.51,69  (3052)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       129. Ardielli Bruno                      1963 Richterswil                 1:37.16,02     23.54,06  (3081)   ¦    44.56  119.¦   52.19  131.¦
SM40        65. Aregger Klemens                     1962 Egolzwil                    1:24.29,73     11.07,77  (3082)   ¦    40.51   71.¦   43.38   58.¦
JM          28. Aregger Lukas                       1992 Egolzwil                      53.15,86     14.42,19  (3083)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMTI        64. Arlidge Scott, NZL-Auckland         1983 Athleticum Rollerblade      1:01.29,90      0.13,97    (31)   ¦    29.54   52.¦   31.35   62.¦
SMTI        41. Arndt Aaron Richard, CAN-Canada     ???? World Inlinecenter Bont     1:01.18,29      0.02,36    (61)   ¦    29.54   50.¦   31.23   15.¦
FM20        23. Arnold Benno                        1978 Birsfelden                    43.55,86      5.10,38  (4672)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        79. Arnold Samuel                       1974 Brig                          50.07,60     11.21,56  (4384)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW20        12. Arodell Astrid                      1978 Zürich                      1:34.52,16     16.08,97  (3935)   ¦    43.50    6.¦   51.02   17.¦
SWTI         5. Artero Natalia, ARG-Argentina       ???? World Inline Center Inter   1:15.32,65      0.00,28  (1071)   ¦    36.25    7.¦   39.06    9.¦
JMTS        19. Ashwin Sane                         1994 IND-India                     50.59,72     11.51,26  (2041)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW30        41. Asprion Sabine                      1970 Laufen                      1:54.28,51     35.09,75  (3084)   ¦    55.58   41.¦   58.30   39.¦
SMTI        86. Ats Kallais, EE-Estonia             1972 Rulluisuklubi Abec          1:22.22,86     21.06,93   (245)   ¦    40.15   90.¦   42.07   85.¦
FWT20        8. Auf der Maur Ariane, Willerzell     1990 Micro Intersport Fitness      39.48,68      0.01,35  (1351)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SWTI        42. Auf der Maur Marina, Willerzell     1987 Micro Intersport Internat   1:21.40,09      6.07,72  (1091)   ¦    38.49   38.¦   42.50   41.¦
FM50         3. Auf der Maur Paul                   1956 Willerzell                    41.26,80      0.02,19  (3936)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JWTS         3. Auf der Maur Ramona, Willerzell     1992 World Inlinecenter BEEcom     40.57,52      1.47,67  (1501)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        99. Aufschläger Lukas                   1962 Bern                        1:31.57,21     18.35,25  (3937)   ¦    44.12  108.¦   47.45  106.¦
FMT20        5. Augusto Jonas, Biel/Bienne          1988 Micro Intersport Fitness      35.33,33      0.22,18   (731)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.