(94) Team Fitness Women

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - (94) Team Fitness Women

 Rang Team                                                 Total
        Stnr Name und Vorname                                   Kat      Rang   Punkte Punkte
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Athleticum Rollerblade Team                          5'900
        1301 Heim Flurina,Samedan                               FWT20       1.   1'000  2'000
        1302 Kuhn Rena,Winterberg ZH                            FWT20       2.     980  1'960
        1304 Wenger Nadja,Schenkon                              FWT20       3.     970  1'940
   2. Micro Intersport Fitness                             5'660
        1352 Dobler Michelle,Galgenen                           FWT20       4.     960  1'920
        1354 Iseli Cornelia,Derendingen                         FWT20       5.     950  1'900
        1351 Auf der Maur Ariane,Willerzell                     FWT20       8.     920  1'840
   3. Speed Skater Zug                                     5'364
        1384 Walder Sina,Weggis                                 FWT20       7.     930  1'860
        1382 Evans Simone,Hünenberg                             FWT30       3.     892  1'784
        1381 Bürgler Luzia,Ibach                                FWT30       6.     860  1'720
   4. EmmenSkaters Hyper                                   5'348
        1321 Künzi Nicole,Lützelflüh-Goldbach                   FWT30       1.     910  1'820
        1322 Rast Gabi,Jegenstorf                               FWT20      10.     884  1'768
        1324 Ziethe Ruth,Ittigen                                FWT30       5.     880  1'760
   5. Powerslide World Inlinecenter                        5'228
        1313 Suter Irene,Volketswil                             FWT30       4.     888  1'776
        1314 Walter Barbara,Brugg AG                            FWT20      13.     868  1'736
        1311 Fröhlich Fränzi,Biberist                           FWT30       7.     858  1'716
   6. Inlineteam Heinigersport Women                       5'152
        1334 Mischler Jacqueline,Lyss                           FWT30       2.     896  1'792
        1333 Roos Jasmin,Kerzers                                FWT30       8.     854  1'708
        1332 Bisig Cristina,Zuchwil                             FWT20      22.     826  1'652
   7. IT Limmattal                                         5'100
        1344 Spitzli Sonja,Etzwilen                             FWT20      14.     864  1'728
        1343 Bründler Ursula,Buchrain                           FWT20      16.     852  1'704
        1341 Acklin Janine,Solothurn                            FWT20      21.     834  1'668
   8. Mittelland by Matter                                 5'080
        1362 Matzler Melanie,Böckten                            FWT20      15.     856  1'712
        1364 Peyer Jacqueline,Zuchwil                           FWT30       9.     844  1'688
        1363 Mosimann Pascale,Biel/Bienne                       FWT20      19.     840  1'680
   9. Powerslide Fossile                                   5'028
        1374 Reust Irene,Wila                                   FWT45       1.     848  1'696
        1373 Müller Barbara,Wil SG                              FWT45       2.     842  1'684
        1371 Brunner Monika,Zürich                              FWT45       3.     824  1'648

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.