(92) Team Speed Women

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - (92) Team Speed Women

 Rang Team                                                 Total
        Stnr Name und Vorname                                   Kat      Rang   Punkte Punkte
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Alessi Powerslide World                              5'652
        1034 Turchiarelli Giovanna,I-Italy                      SWTI        2.     980  1'960
        1032 Gomez Sandra,E-Spain                               SWTI        3.     970  1'940
        1033 Ponzetti Cinzia,I-Origgio (VA)                     SWTI       16.     876  1'752
   2. Sportvital Rollerblade World                         5'628
        1001 Lardani Laura,I-Monteprandone (AP)                 SWTI        1.   1'000  2'000
        1002 Llorens Tamara,ARG-Mar del Plata                   SWTI        7.     930  1'860
        1004 Penan Catherine,CHI-Chile                          SWTI       14.     884  1'768
   3. World Inline Center International                    5'600
        1071 Artero Natalia,ARG-Argentina                       SWTI        5.     950  1'900
        1072 Bonnet Melissa,ARG-Argentina                       SWTI        6.     940  1'880
        1074 Shinozuka Nachi,JPN-Japan                          SWTI        9.     910  1'820
   4. Athleticum Rollerblade                               5'504
        1021 Gloor Nadine,Basel                                 SWTI        4.     960  1'920
        1022 Haritchelhar Andréa,ARG-Mar del Plata              SWTI       10.     900  1'800
        1023 Kuhn India,Winterberg ZH                           SWTI       12.     892  1'784
   5. Cado Motus World                                     5'220
        1084 Thomas Angelina,AUS-Melbourne                      SWTI       11.     896  1'792
        1081 Goovaerts Hilde,B-Zemst                            SWTI       21.     858  1'716
        1083 Spigt Yannitta,NL-KT Ede                           SWTI       22.     856  1'712
   6. Zepto Skate Team                                     5'204
        1062 Gegner Jana,D-Berlin                               SWTI       13.     888  1'776
        1063 Armée Nele,B-Belgium                               SWTI       19.     864  1'728
        1064 van Praet Suzanne,B-Zemst Eppegem                  SWTI       25.     850  1'700
   7. Henniez Women                                        5'092
        1054 Taruscia Martina,I-Italy                           SWTI       18.     868  1'736
        1053 Mumeni Elisa,I-Maerne (VE)                         SWTI       28.     844  1'688
        1052 Le Bihan Laetitia,F-France                         SWTI       32.     834  1'668
   8. Schänkel World Team                                  5'080
        1101 Mailard Anne-Claire,F-Rennes                       SWTI       24.     852  1'704
        1103 Stenekes Nienke,NL-Dokkum                          SWTI       26.     848  1'696
        1102 Meier Livia,Bleienbach                             SWTI       30.     840  1'680
   9. Alessi Powerslide National                           5'060
        1041 Giannella Valeria,I-Italy                          SWTI       15.     880  1'760
        1042 Minetti Ramona,I-Italy                             SWTI       34.     830  1'660
        1043 Ghezzi Laura,I-Merate (LC)                         SWTI       37.     820  1'640
  10. Rollerblade Speedodrom Austria                       5'028
        1113 Gradisar Nastja,SLO-Naklo                          SWTI       27.     846  1'692
        1112 Eigler Susi,A-Wien                                 SWTI       29.     842  1'684
        1111 Bak Sara,DK-Slagelse                               SWTI       35.     826  1'652
  11. speed-inliner-basilisk/xperience                     4'912
        1224 Thüring Petra,Ettingen                             SWT20       2.     824  1'648
        1223 Thüring Lea,Ettingen                               SWT20       3.     818  1'636
        1221 Mathys Jacqueline,Grabs                            SWT20       5.     814  1'628
  12. Micro Intersport International                       4'900
        1094 Widmer Karin,Oberdorf NW                           SWTI       33.     832  1'664
        1092 Beetschen Corinne,Lenk im Simmental                SWTI       39.     810  1'620
        1091 Auf der Maur Marina,Willerzell                     SWTI       40.     808  1'616
  12. Powerslide World Inlinecenter A                      4'900
        1214 Zellweger Susanne,Benken SG                        SWT30       1.     828  1'656
        1212 Gämperli Silvana,FL-Ruggell                        SWT20       3.     818  1'636
        1213 Giroud Michèle,Vinelz                              SWT30       2.     804  1'608
  14. CMS Brasil Varanus Lifestyle Women                   4'788
        1203 Schmid Fabienne,Rorschach                          SWT20       8.     799  1'598
        1201 Fleck Tatjana,A-Wien                               SWT30       3.     798  1'596
        1202 Kaiser Isabelle,Zürich                             SWT30       4.     797  1'594
  15. SsangYong Jesa Bont                                  1'840
        1011 Begg Nicole,NZL-Timaru                             SWTI        8.     920  1'840
  16. Touch Stone Racing Team                              1'720
        1121 De Vries Elma,NL-Haule                             SWTI       20.     860  1'720

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.