(91) Team Speed Men

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - (91) Team Speed Men

 Rang Team                                                 Total
        Stnr Name und Vorname                                   Kat      Rang   Punkte Punkte
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Matter World Inline Center                           5'536
          55 Guyader Yann,F-Nantes                              SMTI        1.   1'000  2'000
          54 Garzon Nelson,COL-Colombia                         SMTI        9.     910  1'820
          52 Cifuentes Jorge Luis,COL-Colombia                  SMTI       21.     858  1'716
   2. Bont Hyper                                           5'520
           3 Presti Massimiliano,I-Porto Sant'Elpidio (AP)      SMTI        3.     970  1'940
           4 Saggiorato Luca,I-Cerea (VR)                       SMTI        7.     930  1'860
           5 Zangarini Francesco,I-Spinea (VE)                  SMTI       20.     860  1'720
   3. Athleticum Rollerblade                               5'436
          31 Arlidge Scott,NZL-Auckland                         SMTI        5.     950  1'900
          35 Schneider Roger,Zürich                             SMTI       10.     900  1'800
          34 Pfulg Raphael,Staufen                              SMTI       18.     868  1'736
   4. Sportvital Rollerblade World                         5'392
          14 Rosero Diego,COL-Colombia                          SMTI        2.     980  1'960
          11 Dobbin Shane,NZL-Browns Plains QLD                 SMTI       15.     880  1'760
          13 Iten Nicolas,Oberarth                              SMTI       32.     836  1'672
   5. Powerslide Phuzion                                   5'364
          24 Francolini Fabio,I-Cantù (CO)                      SMTI        4.     960  1'920
          25 Michael Peter,NZL-New Zealand                      SMTI        8.     920  1'840
          23 Dobbin Kalon,NZL-Palmerston North                  SMTI       47.     802  1'604
   6. World Inlinecenter Bont                              5'300
          63 Conte Giovanni,I-Dolo (VE)                         SMTI        6.     940  1'880
          62 Begg Wayne,NZL-Timaru                              SMTI       14.     884  1'768
          64 Danese Dario,I-Bologna (BO)                        SMTI       37.     826  1'652
   7. TNT Corea World Team                                 5'260
          74 Romani Pier Davide,I-Bologna (BO)                  SMTI       11.     896  1'792
          75 Triberio Patrizio,I-Siracusa (SR)                  SMTI       12.     892  1'784
          72 Naselli Claudio,I-Italy                            SMTI       29.     842  1'684
   8. Citius Skate Team                                    5'200
         201 Casu Mauro,I-Bologna (BO)                          SMTI       16.     876  1'752
         202 Cuncu Elio,I-Italy                                 SMTI       17.     872  1'744
         203 Cuncu Giacomo,I-Italy                              SMTI       24.     852  1'704
   9. CMS World Inlinecenter                               5'064
          84 Martinez Ruben,ARG-Argentina                       SMTI       13.     888  1'776
          85 Perkinson Shaun,NZL-New Zealand                    SMTI       31.     838  1'676
          81 Cooksley Glen,NZL-New Zealand                      SMTI       45.     806  1'612
  10. Timmerman Powerslide                                 5'040
         125 Yamamoto Shinky,JPN-Chiba                          SMTI       22.     856  1'712
         123 Sanchez Ronan,E-Gison                              SMTI       23.     854  1'708
         121 Hekman Gary,NL-Gramsbergen                         SMTI       43.     810  1'620
  11. World Inlinecenter Spirotiger                        5'016
          45 Rabeau Fabien,F-Nantes                             SMTI       28.     844  1'688
          43 Grandgirard Mathieu,A-Wien                         SMTI       30.     840  1'680
          42 Finster Danny,AUS-WA Kingsley                      SMTI       38.     824  1'648
  12. iXS Fila                                             4'948
         115 Widmer Severin,Obergösgen                          SMTI       26.     848  1'696
         113 Leemann Adrian,Zürich                              SMTI       36.     828  1'656
         112 Canella Nicola,I-Bologna (BO)                      SMTI       49.     798  1'596
  13. Alessi Powerslide World                              4'934
         131 Amabili Matteo,I-Italy                             SMTI       24.     852  1'704
         132 Caballero Kepa,E-Spanien                           SMTI       40.     820  1'640
         134 Galliazzo Stefano,I-Cassano d'Adda (MI)            SMTI       52.     795  1'590
  14. Zepto Skate Team                                     4'902
          91 Ramali Pascal,D-Mörfelden-Walldorf                 SMTI       26.     848  1'696
          93 Spruyt Ferre,B-Holsbeek                            SMTI       34.     832  1'664
          92 Schwierz Matthias,D-Villingen-Schwenningen         SMTI       71.     771  1'542
  15. Micro Intersport International                       4'784
         155 Wille André,FL-Vaduz                               SMTI       33.     834  1'668
         154 Sieber Pascal,Marbach SG                           SMTI       63.     783  1'566
         151 Aeschbacher Roman,Spiez                            SMTI       69.     775  1'550
  16. Alessi Powerslide National                           4'682
         144 Renzi Vittorio,I-Italy                             SMTI       53.     794  1'588
         145 Stanicelli Michele,I-Italy                         SMTI       67.     777  1'554
         142 Frizzarin Mirko,I-Cardano al Campo (VA)            SMTI       72.     770  1'540
  17. Rollerblade Speedodrom Austria                       4'618
         182 Koprivec Gasper,SLO-Kranj                          SMTI       68.     776  1'552
         183 Sinigaglia Danilo,I-Paderno d'Adda (LC)            SMTI       73.     769  1'538
         181 Andersen Martin,DK-Denmark                         SMTI       75.     764  1'528
  18. Bont Finland                                         4'610
         191 Ilmavirta Kimmo,FIN-Jyväskylä                      SMTI       62.     784  1'568
         192 Ruusu Danila,EE-Estonia                            SMTI       76.     763  1'526
         193 Suhikonen Jani,FIN-Finland                         SMTI       77.     758  1'516
  19. Juka Speed Team                                      4'596
         533 Küng Adrian,Arth                                   SMT20       1.     818  1'636
         532 Diethelm Johnny,Galgenen                           SMT30       4.     760  1'520
         531 Diete Michael,Egg b. Zürich                        SMT30      19.     720  1'440
  20. Asphalte                                             4'592
         334 Kuhn Lionel,F-Munchhouse                           SMT20       7.     768  1'536
         335 Willm Timothée,F-Rixheim                           SMT20       9.     766  1'532
         332 Bigey Jean-Marc,F-Illzach                          SMT30       3.     762  1'524
  21. Smartinline Rollerblade Team                         4'568
         442 Hänggi Martin,Davos Frauenkirch                    SMT30       1.     781  1'562
         444 Schudel Damian,Scuol                               SMT20      11.     759  1'518
         441 Denoth Mario,Ftan                                  SMT20      19.     744  1'488
  22. World Inlinecenter Spirotiger National               4'558
         514 Thalmann Peter,Bauma                               SMT20       6.     772  1'544
         511 Moser Oliver,Frenkendorf                           SMT20      12.     755  1'510
         513 Ruegge Tomas,Zuchwil                               SMT20      13.     752  1'504
  23. Inline St.Gallen Speed                               4'544
         303 Loy Tristan,Zürich                                 SMT30       2.     779  1'558
         305 Süess Reto,Gossau SG                               SMT20       8.     767  1'534
         301 Dombrowski Andreas,Rehetobel                       SMT45       2.     726  1'452
  24. Speed Skater Zug A                                   4'488
         312 N'Cho Félicien,Winterthur                          SMT20      10.     761  1'522
         315 Suter Adrian,Merenschwand                          SMT30       6.     753  1'506
         313 Schatt Philipp,Affoltern am Albis                  SMT30      14.     730  1'460
  25. World Inlinecenter Bont National                     4'442
         502 Huwiler Samuel,Wittenbach                          SMT20      17.     747  1'494
         501 Heller Andreas,Amlikon                             SMT20      22.     738  1'476
         503 Mayer Martin,Egnach                                SMT20      23.     736  1'472
  26. Gubler Inline Team                                   4'420
         372 Herzog Ronald,Frauenfeld                           SMT30       8.     740  1'480
         374 Müller Peter,Zihlschlacht                          SMT30      10.     737  1'474
         371 Ammann Tobias,Wiesendangen                         SMT30      12.     733  1'466
  27. Certina HotWheels                                    4'382
         325 Wolf Patrick,Lengnau BE                            SMT20      16.     748  1'496
         322 Marti Thomas,Lyss                                  SMT30       7.     743  1'486
         324 Pfister Niki,Ipsach                                SMT20      35.     700  1'400
  28. Micro-Intersport Schweiz                             4'372
         411 Berger Stefan,Kappelen                             SMT30       5.     754  1'508
         412 Bula Andy,Kerzers                                  SMT30      21.     717  1'434
         414 Hintermann Felix,Bern                              SMT30      23.     715  1'430
  29. speed-inliner-basilisk/xtasy                         4'370
         481 Brucker Sebastian,D-Lörrach                        SMT20      15.     749  1'498
         484 Stettler Jann,Binningen                            SMT30      13.     731  1'462
         483 Schmidlin Roman,Büsserach                          SMT30      27.     705  1'410
  30. GB Racingteam                                        4'316
         363 Knechtel Philipp,D-Großbettlingen                  SMT20      20.     742  1'484
         364 Knechtel Thomas,D-Großbettlingen                   SMT20      31.     710  1'420
         362 Klenk Marcel,D-Berglen                             SMT20      32.     706  1'412
  31. EmmenSkaters Hyper                                   4'284
         355 Wichtermann Philipp,Hindelbank                     SMT20      18.     745  1'490
         352 Grütter Florian,Utzenstorf                         SMT20      24.     733  1'466
         353 Habel Andreas,Zürich                               SMT30      52.     664  1'328
  32. Powerslide World Inlinecenter A                      4'266
         434 Seiler Pascal,Dürnten                              SMT30      22.     716  1'432
         435 Zürcher Markus,Kriens                              SMT30      25.     713  1'426
         432 Hofer Fabian,Horgen                                SMT20      33.     704  1'408
  33. speed-inliner-basilisk/xfly                          4'224
         462 Reimann Markus,Basel                               SMT30      26.     707  1'414
         465 Sumi Patrick,Frenkendorf                           SMT20      34.     703  1'406
         463 Rotach Urs,Riehen                                  SMT45       4.     702  1'404
  34. Thunliners                                           4'216
         495 Reichenbach Daniel,Spiez                           SMT30      18.     722  1'444
         492 Graber Paul,Goldiwil (Thun)                        SMT45       5.     699  1'398
         493 Meyer Urs,Thun                                     SMT30      37.     687  1'374
  35. OutonStreet-Hyper                                    4'198
         425 Thomet Roger,Magden                                SMT45       1.     729  1'458
         424 Tanner Urs,Ziefen                                  SMT30      35.     689  1'378
         421 Müller Daniel,Hunzenschwil                         SMT20      39.     681  1'362
  36. Inline Club Winterthur Speed                         4'186
         381 Fürst Hanspeter,Embrach                            SMT30      11.     735  1'470
         383 Walt Lucas,Niederglatt ZH                          SMT30      36.     688  1'376
         385 Wettstein René,Effretikon                          SMT30      48.     670  1'340
  37. Lion Race Team                                       4'170
         403 Kohler Daniel,Dübendorf                            SMT30      17.     725  1'450
         404 Wiesner Roger,Ellikon a d Thur                     SMT30      39.     684  1'368
         405 Windler Roberto,Wiesendangen                       SMT30      42.     676  1'352
  38. IT Limmattal                                         4'148
         394 Mauch Raphael,Sarmenstorf                          SMT20      27.     721  1'442
         393 Leutwyler Christian,Bonstetten                     SMT30      41.     681  1'362
         391 Bollag Jan,Zürich                                  SMT30      46.     672  1'344
  39. CMS Brasil Varanus Lifestyle                         4'146
         343 Siegrist Michael,Luzern                            SMT30      15.     728  1'456
         345 Widmer Ueli,Stäfa                                  SMT45       7.     679  1'358
         342 Metzler Stefan,Zollikerberg                        SMT30      51.     666  1'332
  40. speed-inliner-basilisk/xpress                        4'072
         471 Abbass Michael,D-Lörrach                           SMT30      30.     696  1'392
         472 Locher Fabian,Münchenstein                         SMT20      38.     685  1'370
         475 Vellone Roberto,Basel                              SMT30      55.     655  1'310
  41. Speed Skater Zug B                                   4'030
         455 Ruckstuhl Christian,Cham                           SMT30      34.     690  1'380
         453 Keiser Stefan,Cham                                 SMT45      10.     663  1'326
         451 Geiger Günther,Goldau                              SMT45      11.     662  1'324
  42. Power-play.nl                                        3'172
         102 Gloor Alain,Bubendorf                              SMTI       35.     830  1'660
         105 Wielinga Stephan,NL-Heerenveen                     SMTI       79.     756  1'512
  43. Schänkel World Team                                  1'492
         171 Hegarty Andrew,CAN-Canada                          SMTI       81.     746  1'492
  44. Chauvin Arnoux                                       1'448
         523 Reinhart Daniel,Pfäffikon ZH                       SMT20      25.     724  1'448

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.