Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - Zürich (Schweiz)

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FM30        39. Aebi Blaise                         1973 Niederglatt ZH              1:03.39,87     17.20,98  (3002)  
FW40        12. Aebi Sylvia                         1967 Niederglatt ZH              1:03.40,20     14.44,40  (3003)  
FW20         7. Albert Jamie                        1988 Zürich                        56.02,99      4.57,04  (3491)  
FM20         8. Allemann Christoph                  1983 Greifensee                    54.52,15      8.29,39  (3010)  
SMT30       12. Ammann Tobias, Wiesendangen         1976 Gubler Inline Team          1:12.50,25      5.16,66   (371)  
SW20         2. Anderwert Claudia                   1981 Winterthur                  1:24.15,19      0.11,91  (3630)  
SW20        10. Arodell Astrid                      1978 Zürich                      1:41.06,31     17.03,03  (3016)  
FW50         7. Bamert Monica                       1943 Dietikon                    1:12.02,85     12.22,42  (3545)  
FMT30        7. Bannholzer René, Kloten             1967 Inline Club Winterthur Fi     46.09,25      2.25,82   (661)  
SM40        28. Basler Werner                       1963 Russikon                    1:24.03,26      8.18,84  (3544)  
SM50        13. Baumann Heinz                       1949 Gattikon                    1:27.38,01     11.51,00  (3023)  
FM50        40. Baumann Othmar                      1949 Bassersdorf                   59.52,80     12.59,31  (3024)  
SM50        19. Beles Jaromir                       1951 Niederglatt ZH              1:29.31,31     13.44,30  (3029)  
SMT30       40. Benz Bernhard, Kloten               1973 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:22.40,26     15.06,67   (431)  
FMT30       22. Bernhard Elmar, Dübendorf           1968 IDEEspeed Team                49.08,42      5.24,99   (651)  
SM50        34. Betschart Ueli                      1950 Nürensdorf                  1:39.42,40     23.55,39  (3650)  
FW30        18. Biner Eve                           1971 Regensdorf                  1:08.35,20     20.43,50  (3036)  
SMT30       46. Bollag Jan, Zürich                  1968 IT Limmattal                1:23.20,42     15.46,83   (391)  
SM30        32. Bonagura Sergio                     1969 Pfäffikon ZH                1:29.20,74     13.36,43  (3047)  
SW30        10. Bretscher Carmen                    1973 Hagenbuch ZH                1:39.55,53     15.52,60  (3506)  
SM30        39. Bretscher Mario                     1973 Hagenbuch ZH                1:33.13,31     17.29,00  (3505)  
SM50        45. Briner Hansueli                     1943 Buchs ZH                    1:42.43,24     26.56,23  (3055)  
SW30         6. Brunner Michaela                    1976 Zürich                      1:29.48,17      5.45,24  (3617)  
FWT45        3. Brunner Monika, Zürich              1949 Powerslide Fossile          1:02.04,13      9.46,99  (1371)  
SM40        79. Bühler Sandro                       1967 Langnau am Albis            1:44.16,02     28.31,60  (3645)  
FMT45       11. Canellas Fredy, Volketswil          1959 Inline Club Winterthur Fi     48.12,88      3.24,33   (662)  
KidsB       15. Canellas Kevin                      1996 Volketswil                     7.58,92      2.11,95  (3562)  
FMT30       37. Clement Martin, Horgen              1972 Thurgovia Fitness Men       1:06.11,87     22.28,44   (791)  
SM50        48. Dalle Fusine Marino                 1953 Winterthur                  2:07.37,38     51.50,37  (3634)  
FMT20       24. Decurtins Nicolà, Winterthur        1990 Inline Club Winterthur Fi     43.48,60      5.14,72   (663)  
SMT30       19. Diete Michael, Egg b. Zürich        1969 Juka Speed Team             1:15.33,06      7.59,47   (531)  
SM20        14. Donatsch Daniel                     1981 Meilen                      1:35.43,40     19.57,53  (3085)  
SM30        36. Ehrle Markus                        1970 Zürich                      1:30.06,55     14.22,24  (3096)  
FM50        12. Faeh Marcel                         1937 Au ZH                         53.43,31      6.49,82  (3103)  
FM50        41. Fröhlich Max                        1950 Zürich                      1:00.14,18     13.20,69  (3125)  
FM40        11. Fuchs Urs                           1966 Greifensee                    49.41,37      3.22,67  (3126)  
SMT45       14. Fullin Peter, Winterthur            1961 Lion Race Team              1:30.12,81     17.21,73   (401)  
SMT30       11. Fürst Hanspeter, Embrach            1973 Inline Club Winterthur Sp   1:12.50,10      5.16,51   (381)  
FMT20       33. Giacomelli Daniel, Kemptthal        1986 Inline Club Winterthur Fi     46.14,55      7.40,67   (664)  
FM50        20. Giacomelli Peter                    1954 Kemptthal                     55.42,37      8.48,88  (3138)  
SM30        22. Glaeser Stefan                      1972 Kloten                      1:26.41,52     10.57,21  (3142)  
FM40        16. Godly Andrea                        1962 Winterthur                    51.58,16      5.39,46  (3578)  
FMT45       17. Grätzer Benny, Wädenswil            1948 IDEEspeed Team                50.26,61      5.38,06   (652)  
FMT30       21. Grätzer Patrik, Wädenswil           1975 IDEEspeed Team                49.08,16      5.24,73   (653)  
SMT30       52. Habel Andreas, Zürich               1966 EmmenSkaters Hyper          1:28.40,20     21.06,61   (353)  
FM30        14. Hagmann Philipp                     1971 Wiesendangen                  51.20,90      5.02,01  (3159)  
FW30        15. Hagmann Susanne                     1972 Wiesendangen                1:01.36,97     13.45,27  (3603)  
FM40        32. Hausammann René                     1963 Wiesendangen                  54.46,79      8.28,09  (3623)  
FM50        49. Herzig Hans-Peter                   1949 Fahrweid                    1:12.05,35     25.11,86  (3546)  
FMT30       31. Hiltbrunner Paul, Uitikon Waldegg   1965 IT Limmattal                  55.38,94     11.55,51   (691)  
SMT20       33. Hofer Fabian, Horgen                1983 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:18.10,56     16.32,47   (432)  
SW30        14. Hösli Marianne                      1977 Wiesendangen                1:40.48,93     16.46,00  (3515)  
SM30        44. Huber Roland                        1977 Wiesendangen                1:35.36,76     19.52,45  (3513)  
SW30         3. Hynek Daniela                       1977 Kloten                      1:27.59,54      3.56,61  (3190)  
FMT30       25. Iida Alfredo, Zürich                1972 Inline-Team Furttal           50.23,39      6.39,96  (2017)  
KidsB        1. Iida Lukas                          1997 Zürich                         5.46,97        -----  (3191)  
FW50         4. Imhasly  Marie-Theres               1957 Zürich                      1:01.42,55      2.02,12  (3552)  
SM30        37. Imlach Michael                      1973 Zürich                      1:31.13,18     15.28,87  (3192)  
FMT45       14. Jaisli Beat, Boppelsen              1954 Inline-Team Furttal           49.44,97      4.56,42  (2018)  
JMTS        16. Jaisli Philipp, Boppelsen           1994 Inline-Team Furttal           57.41,23     12.30,56  (2019)  
JW           4. Jaunin Jennifer                     1992 Niederglatt ZH                59.49,44      9.55,85  (3196)  
SM30        42. Jones Alonzo                        1969 Zürich                      1:35.34,51     19.50,20  (3197)  
SWT30        4. Kaiser Isabelle, Zürich             1969 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest   1:48.04,02     33.07,17  (1202)  
JWTS         2. Keel Deborah, Au ZH                 1992 iXS Fila Future Team          48.21,77      0.08,65  (2110)  
KidsB        5. Keel Philip, Au ZH                  1998 Juka Kids Boys                 6.12,20      0.25,23  (3209)  
FMT45       18. Keel Stephan, Au ZH                 1962 Juka Fitness Men              50.32,17      5.43,62   (784)  
FMT30       33. Knecht Walter, Bauma                1967 Speedys Inline Team           56.44,47     13.01,04  (2037)  
SMT30       17. Kohler Daniel, Dübendorf            1973 Lion Race Team              1:12.53,09      5.19,50   (403)  
FM40        13. Krieger Christoph                   1964 Gossau ZH                     50.41,75      4.23,05  (3609)  
FMT30       24. Krummenacher Armin, Hedingen        1974 Parmino Racing Team           49.23,08      5.39,65   (804)  
SWTI        12. Kuhn India, Winterberg ZH           1989 Athleticum Rollerblade      1:13.59,29      0.00,88  (1023)  
FWT20        2. Kuhn Rena, Winterberg ZH            1991 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     45.01,61      0.00,49  (1302)  
FMT20       27. Kuhn Urs, Volketswil                1980 Speedys Inline Team           46.09,38      7.35,50  (2032)  
SM40        44. Kunz Hanspeter                      1963 Urdorf                      1:26.27,38     10.42,96  (3233)  
SM30        49. Lang Michael                        1972 Stäfa                       1:39.43,57     23.59,26  (3236)  
FM30         3. Larsen Jan Bo                       1968 Uster                         46.25,69      0.06,80  (3238)  
FW30         1. Larsen-Waldispühl Irene             1970 Uster                         47.51,70        -----  (3239)  
SMTI        36. Leemann Adrian, Zürich              1981 iXS Fila                    1:01.37,80      0.25,69   (113)  
FW30         6. Lendi Steffi                        1976 Erlenbach ZH                  55.06,38      7.14,68  (3615)  
SMT30       41. Leutwyler Christian, Bonstetten     1977 IT Limmattal                1:22.40,97     15.07,38   (393)  
JM          10. Lichtin Alexander                   1995 Zürich                      1:25.29,71     40.23,97  (3608)  
JW          11. Lichtin Saskia                      1998 Zürich                      1:28.31,29     38.37,70  (3607)  
SMT30        2. Loy Tristan, Zürich                 1973 Inline St.Gallen Speed      1:07.39,22      0.05,63   (303)  
FM40        36. Lüssi Markus                        1966 Männedorf                     55.46,37      9.27,67  (3248)  
SM30         1. Maag Reto                           1971 Illnau                      1:15.44,31        -----  (3253)  
FM40        51. Meiler Marcel                       1965 Oberengstringen             1:01.40,73     15.22,03  (3270)  
SMT30       51. Metzler Stefan, Zollikerberg        1965 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest   1:27.45,43     20.11,84   (342)  
SM40         1. Midolo Armando                      1960 Feldbach                    1:15.44,42        -----  (3275)  
SW30        11. Morganti Franziska                  1977 Zürich                      1:40.03,01     16.00,08  (3277)  
SM50         1. Moser Roland                        1956 Seuzach                     1:15.47,01        -----  (3278)  
FM50        28. Mosimann Ruedi                      1948 Winterthur                    57.01,55     10.08,06  (3279)  
FM50        42. Müller Paul                         1951 Kloten                      1:00.14,21     13.20,72  (3285)  
SMT20       10. N'Cho Félicien, Winterthur          1978 Speed Skater Zug A          1:11.31,47      9.53,38   (312)  
FMT20       12. Naegeli Matthias, Gossau ZH         1989 IT Limmattal                  41.56,86      3.22,98   (693)  
SMT45        8. Ott Thomas, Adliswil                1962 OutonStreet-Hyper           1:22.41,91      9.50,83   (422)  
JWTS        17. Peyer Yamila, Opfikon               1995 Inline-Team Furttal         1:03.58,81     15.45,69  (2116)  
FW40        13. Ponato Christine                    1961 Hombrechtikon               1:08.09,44     19.13,64  (3316)  
SM50         6. Ponato Tino                         1955 Hombrechtikon               1:24.03,09      8.16,08  (3317)  
SM40         6. Pürro Beat                          1962 Kloten                      1:17.47,97      2.03,55  (3319)  
FW40         7. Quero Marion                        1966 Dietlikon                     55.43,52      6.47,72  (3320)  
FM20         7. Rachdi Joey                         1990 Winterthur                    54.13,17      7.50,41  (3322)  
SMT20       25. Reinhart Daniel, Pfäffikon ZH       1986 Chauvin Arnoux              1:12.59,91     11.21,82   (523)  
FWT45        1. Reust Irene, Wila                   1959 Powerslide Fossile            52.17,14        -----  (1374)  
FM40         9. Riedel Stephan                      1964 Zürich                        49.39,09      3.20,39  (3613)  
FM50         1. Riedel Willi                        1942 Winterthur                    46.53,49        -----  (3551)  
SM40        46. Rüdemann Ivo                        1964 Henggart                    1:26.36,21     10.51,79  (3345)  
SM30        48. Rupp Stefan                         1970 Dübendorf                   1:35.54,31     20.10,00  (3347)  
SM50        36. Schaad Hans                         1945 Binz                        1:39.50,48     24.03,47  (3350)  
SMT30       14. Schatt Philipp, Affoltern am Albis  1973 Speed Skater Zug A          1:12.50,48      5.16,89   (313)  
FMT20       31. Schlumpf Reto, Dällikon             1979 Speedys Inline Team           46.10,52      7.36,64   (774)  
SM50         7. Schneider Beat                      1953 Steinmaur                   1:24.05,13      8.18,12  (3371)  
SMT20       30. Schneider Philipp, Zürich           1981 Speed Skater Zug A          1:18.08,00     16.29,91   (314)  
SMTI        10. Schneider Roger, Zürich             1983 Athleticum Rollerblade      1:01.34,79      0.22,68    (35)  
FM40        47. Schnyder Stefan                     1966 Greifensee                    59.11,73     12.53,03  (3372)  
FMT30       32. Schönenberger Marcel, Winterthur    1971 Thurgovia Fitness Men         56.14,10     12.30,67   (793)  
SW30         7. Schreier Susann                     1976 Dietlikon                   1:32.08,36      8.05,43  (3374)  
SMT30       20. Schütz Marcel, Gossau ZH            1970 Juka Speed Team             1:15.33,11      7.59,52   (534)  
FM30        24. Schwanz Koni                        1972 Zürich                        54.16,92      7.58,03  (3614)  
SMT30       22. Seiler Pascal, Dürnten              1969 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:16.04,50      8.30,91   (434)  
FW20         3. Sieber Isabelle                     1986 Neftenbach                    53.46,39      2.40,44  (3382)  
SM30        27. Sommer Daniel                       1977 Zürich                      1:27.56,22     12.11,91  (3389)  
FM20        11. Sommer Roland                       1980 Dällikon                      56.14,86      9.52,10  (3390)  
SM50        43. Stadelmann Gerhard                  1942 Richterswil                 1:41.48,44     26.01,43  (3524)  
FM30        23. Stahlberger Marius                  1977 Zürich                        53.44,82      7.25,93  (3622)  
FMT45        8. Staub Roland, Zürich                1960 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest     46.15,58      1.27,03   (631)  
KidsB       20. Steinmetz This                      1996 Volketswil                     8.27,78      2.40,81  (3563)  
FM50         2. Sulzer Guido                        1954 Meilen                        50.14,60      3.21,11  (3406)  
FWT30        4. Suter Irene, Volketswil             1974 Powerslide World Inlinece     49.12,97      1.20,33  (1313)  
KidsG       21. Tanner Laura                        1998 Gockhausen                     8.22,66      2.32,82  (3408)  
KidsB       26. Tanner Ramon                        2000 Gockhausen                    10.07,88      4.20,91  (3409)  
SMT20        6. Thalmann Peter, Bauma               1982 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:09.06,54      7.28,45   (514)  
SW40         7. Theiler Sibylle                     1962 Thalwil                     1:35.22,56     14.21,84  (3410)  
FM40        53. Toschini Samuele                    1967 Zürich                      1:03.14,84     16.56,14  (3558)  
KidsG        7. Vögeli Sina                         1997 Thalheim an der Thur           6.17,92      0.28,08  (3423)  
FM50        21. Wälchli Manfred                     1953 Dietlikon                     55.46,19      8.52,70  (3496)  
SMT30       36. Walt Lucas, Niederglatt ZH          1966 Inline Club Winterthur Sp   1:20.52,45     13.18,86   (383)  
FM30        32. Walther Arno                        1973 Zürich                        57.50,37     11.31,48  (3436)  
FMT45       27. Walti Urs, Uitikon Waldegg          1957 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest     57.59,70     13.11,15   (635)  
SM50         3. Weiss Jörg                          1948 Dielsdorf                   1:20.15,78      4.28,77  (3629)  
SM40        63. Weiss Martin                        1965 Wetzikon ZH                 1:33.17,45     17.33,03  (3444)  
SMT30       48. Wettstein René, Effretikon          1973 Inline Club Winterthur Sp   1:23.42,02     16.08,43   (385)  
SM40        13. Widmer Andreas                      1960 Oberrieden                  1:20.48,38      5.03,96  (3452)  
SMT45        7. Widmer Ueli, Stäfa                  1951 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest   1:22.41,71      9.50,63   (345)  
FM30        36. Wiesendanger Roland                 1974 Dinhard                     1:01.36,41     15.17,52  (3456)  
SMT30       39. Wiesner Roger, Ellikon a d Thur     1969 Lion Race Team              1:22.40,02     15.06,43   (404)  
SMT30       42. Windler Roberto, Wiesendangen       1966 Lion Race Team              1:22.45,56     15.11,97   (405)  
FMT20       39. Wolf Reto, Binz                     1979 Speedys Inline Team           51.34,22     13.00,34   (775)  
SM40        58. Wüthrich Peter                      1961 Uster                       1:31.53,74     16.09,32  (3605)  
JW           2. Zimmerli Maripili                   1994 Kollbrunn                     55.53,85      6.00,26  (3473)  
KidsG       16. Zimmerli Sabrina                    1999 Kollbrunn                      8.00,31      2.10,47  (3474)  
SM40        76. Zürcher Markus                      1961 Zürich                      1:40.50,33     25.05,91  (3481)  
SM50        30. Zysset Erwin                        1945 Dietikon                    1:39.12,82     23.25,81  (3051)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.