Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - Thurgau (Schweiz)

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SM30        60. Amacker Ueli                        1974 Herdern                     1:47.50,67     32.06,36  (3011)  
SW30        19. Anderes Judith                      1971 Egnach                      2:19.17,64     55.14,71  (3013)  
SM30        58. Anderes Matthias                    1969 Egnach                      1:42.57,02     27.12,71  (3014)  
FM30        38. Bär Christoph                       1977 Weinfelden                  1:03.16,31     16.57,42  (3540)  
JWTS         4. Beck Michelle, Zuben                1992 World Inlinecenter BEEcom     48.30,50      0.17,38  (1502)  
FM30        31. Bertoldo Marco                      1974 Weinfelden                    56.09,56      9.50,67  (3031)  
FM50        17. Bissegger Eugen                     1953 Wigoltingen                   55.25,13      8.31,64  (3038)  
FM50        16. Blaser Roland                       1950 Sonterswil                    55.02,84      8.09,35  (3041)  
SMT45        3. Bögli Markus, Altnau                1961 Inline St.Gallen Speed      1:18.08,59      5.17,51  (2045)  
FW20         4. Bohnenblust Barbara                 1981 Weinfelden                    55.09,16      4.03,21  (3043)  
SM50        25. Bohren Ruedi                        1955 Weinfelden                  1:33.43,51     17.56,50  (3044)  
SM50        46. Bötschi Alex                        1954 Bischofszell                1:51.55,19     36.08,18  (3049)  
SM20        15. Böttcher Björn                      1981 Romanshorn                  1:36.13,53     20.27,66  (3050)  
JWTS         3. Brändle Natalie, Romanshorn         1993 World Inlinecenter Bont       48.30,37      0.17,25  (1511)  
SM40        10. Breitenmoser Werner                 1958 Amriswil                    1:20.46,61      5.02,19  (3503)  
FW30         5. Brudermann Karin                    1975 Frauenfeld                    53.47,00      5.55,30  (3056)  
SM40        49. Brühlmann Peter, Andwil TG          1963 LA- Cracks Heimenhofen      1:27.28,77     11.44,35  (3549)  
FM50        45. Conrad Gerhard                      1956 Weinfelden                  1:04.35,11     17.41,62  (3077)  
SM40        70. Diethelm Urs                        1965 Steckborn                   1:37.52,65     22.08,23  (3080)  
FM50        44. Don Manfred                         1955 Busswil TG                  1:03.12,85     16.19,36  (3606)  
JW           9. Dünner Katja                        1994 Bürglen TG                  1:14.33,57     24.39,98  (3485)  
SM40        51. Dünner Marcel                       1965 Landschlacht                1:29.15,39     13.30,97  (3087)  
SW50         2. Egger Ingrid                        1950 Altnau                      1:42.18,02      2.07,55  (3093)  
SM50        44. Egger Robert                        1950 Altnau                      1:42.16,57     26.29,56  (3094)  
SM30        20. Egli Reto                           1969 Amriswil                    1:26.36,82     10.52,51  (3095)  
SM40        27. Erni Pius                           1959 Weinfelden                  1:24.02,45      8.18,03  (3100)  
SW20         9. Etter Andrea                        1984 Neukirch (Egnach)           1:38.00,91     13.57,63  (3101)  
FM30        11. Eugster Martin                      1977 Langrickenbach                50.57,42      4.38,53  (3102)  
SM40        68. Fehr Robert                         1958 Sulgen                      1:35.47,11     20.02,69  (3107)  
SM40        54. Fischer Daniel                      1962 Weinfelden                  1:29.32,11     13.47,69  (3113)  
KidsG       23. Fischer Jamie                       1998 Weinfelden                     9.13,72      3.23,88  (3114)  
JM           9. Fischer Joey                        1995 Weinfelden                  1:14.28,34     29.22,60  (3115)  
KidsB       28. Flum Lukas                          2001 Lengwil-Oberhofen             13.43,68      7.56,71  (3565)  
KidsG       29. Flum Sabrina                        2000 Lengwil-Oberhofen             11.58,61      6.08,77  (3566)  
SM30        13. Forster Benno                       1970 Weinfelden                  1:20.46,12      5.01,81  (3510)  
SM50        40. Friedrich Ruedi                     1949 Freidorf TG                 1:40.04,23     24.17,22  (3122)  
SWT20        6. Gabriel Karin, Arbon                1982 K2/Empire Speed             1:27.49,66     12.59,41  (2105)  
SM50        42. Gloor Markus                        1952 Egnach                      1:40.14,78     24.27,77  (3144)  
FW50         2. Graf Lilian                         1956 Amriswil                    1:00.06,91      0.26,48  (3610)  
SM40        26. Graf Ueli                           1967 Häuslenen                   1:23.57,18      8.12,76  (3146)  
FW30        13. Guhl Yvonne                         1973 Sulgen                      1:01.30,48     13.38,78  (3150)  
KidsB       29. Hafner Samuel                       1999 Berg TG                       13.46,16      7.59,19  (3564)  
SM40        21. Harder Hans-Jürg                    1966 Sulgen                      1:20.53,88      5.09,46  (3160)  
KidsB       18. Harder Lukas                        1998 Sulgen                         8.20,66      2.33,69  (3161)  
FM40        44. Hartnack Kurt                       1961 Ermatingen                    57.34,11     11.15,41  (3163)  
SMT20       22. Heller Andreas, Amlikon             1981 World Inlinecenter Bont N   1:12.49,87     11.11,78   (501)  
SM30        51. Hertensten Martin                   1975 Altnau                      1:39.55,21     24.10,90  (3531)  
SMT30        8. Herzog Ronald, Frauenfeld           1966 Gubler Inline Team          1:12.49,53      5.15,94   (372)  
SM20        19. Hess Christian                      1980 Weinfelden                  1:47.47,97     32.02,10  (3172)  
SM50        17. Himmelberger Bruno                  1951 Altnau                      1:29.15,51     13.28,50  (3173)  
FM40        18. Hirsbrunner Jürgen                  1965 Kreuzlingen                   52.00,14      5.41,44  (3556)  
SW20        13. Hirt Martina                        1981 Weinfelden                  1:47.47,15     23.43,87  (3177)  
SM50        20. Hofer Jakob                         1956 Oberaach                    1:29.32,95     13.45,94  (3523)  
SM40        77. Hofmann Peter                       1960 Frauenfeld                  1:41.53,74     26.09,32  (3654)  
SM50        15. Huber Kurt                          1957 Istighofen                  1:28.00,78     12.13,77  (3548)  
FM30        42. Hungerbühler Mischa                 1975 Sommeri                     1:11.34,91     25.16,02  (3619)  
SM30        35. Hutter Patrick                      1969 Amriswil                    1:29.39,09     13.54,78  (3649)  
FW40        14. Keller Carmen                       1965 Ermatingen                  1:12.44,82     23.49,02  (3210)  
SM40        36. Klevenz Georg                       1966 Kreuzlingen                 1:25.23,84      9.39,42  (3217)  
SM50        27. Knüsel Peter                        1949 Altnau                      1:34.00,32     18.13,31  (3625)  
SW40        14. Kottonau Suscka                     1962 Illighausen                 2:12.40,75     51.40,03  (3225)  
SW30         4. Kreis Iris                          1968 Zihlschlacht                1:29.13,21      5.10,28  (3229)  
SW40         9. Kreis Marianne                      1965 Zihlschlacht                1:40.09,46     19.08,74  (3230)  
FW20        18. Lepistö Ulla                        1980 Weinfelden                  1:08.56,54     17.50,59  (3538)  
FM20        15. Looser Pascal                       1991 Romanshorn                  1:00.56,71     14.33,95  (3242)  
FM40         6. Luginbühl Wädi                      1964 Gerlikon                      47.51,36      1.32,66  (3247)  
FM20        17. Mangold Philipp                     1989 Märstetten                  1:03.31,34     17.08,58  (3254)  
SM40        45. Marolf Ernst                        1960 Altnau                      1:26.32,77     10.48,35  (3259)  
SMT20       26. Maurer Christian, Kreuzlingen       1978 Gubler Inline Team          1:14.19,01     12.40,92   (373)  
SM40        74. Maus Charly                         1958 Eschenz                     1:39.42,81     23.58,39  (3265)  
SMT20       23. Mayer Martin, Egnach                1987 World Inlinecenter Bont N   1:12.50,02     11.11,93   (503)  
SM50        22. Mayer Vinzenz                       1957 Egnach                      1:29.57,34     14.10,33  (3266)  
SM50        31. Meier Werner                        1956 Märwil                      1:39.23,26     23.36,25  (3269)  
SM30        57. Mittner Harry                       1972 Eschenz                     1:42.23,21     26.38,90  (3276)  
KidsB       27. Müller Nico                         2002 Amriswil                      11.06,17      5.19,20  (3284)  
SMT30       10. Müller Peter, Zihlschlacht          1973 Gubler Inline Team          1:12.49,96      5.16,37   (374)  
SM30        23. Nater Christian                     1976 Aadorf                      1:27.18,19     11.33,88  (3504)  
FM40        56. Neff Thomas                         1962 Münchwilen TG               1:04.16,11     17.57,41  (3292)  
SM40        11. Neuhauser Urs                       1965 Kümmertshausen              1:20.47,27      5.02,85  (3517)  
KidsG       30. Nufer Corina                        2001 Frauenfeld                    13.18,80      7.28,96  (3576)  
FM40        38. Nufer Daniel                        1962 Münchwilen TG                 56.04,74      9.46,04  (3582)  
KidsG       26. Nufer Sina                          1999 Frauenfeld                    10.32,71      4.42,87  (3575)  
SM30        47. Nussbaumer Oliver                   1975 Weinfelden                  1:35.49,18     20.04,87  (3297)  
SMT30       16. Opprecht Martin, Kümmertshausen     1970 Gubler Inline Team          1:12.52,69      5.19,10   (375)  
FM50        25. Pauli Karl                          1948 Bürglen TG                    56.07,80      9.14,31  (3304)  
SM30        46. Pfau René                           1968 Eschenz                     1:35.45,45     20.01,14  (3309)  
JW           8. Pretali Rahel                       1994 Bürglen TG                  1:14.28,70     24.35,11  (3486)  
FW30        17. Protopapa Nadia                     1973 Ermatingen                  1:03.39,66     15.47,96  (3318)  
SM40        50. Randegger Adrian                    1965 Altnau                      1:27.58,84     12.14,42  (3532)  
SW20         3. Randegger Melanie                   1989 Altnau                      1:27.58,81      3.55,53  (3528)  
FM40        20. Reiser Stephan                      1962 Sommeri                       52.02,04      5.43,34  (3329)  
FM40        17. Reuss Christoph                     1959 Weinfelden                    51.58,43      5.39,73  (3509)  
KidsB       14. Rihs Christof                       1996 Weinfelden                     7.53,09      2.06,12  (3533)  
FM20         9. Rölli Gregor                        1979 Happerswil                    55.56,60      9.33,84  (3341)  
SM20         9. Roth Beat                           1981 Fruthwilen                  1:25.22,57      9.36,70  (3543)  
FM30        13. Roth Pascal                         1969 Bischofszell                  51.03,18      4.44,29  (3618)  
SM30        52. Rüegge Ueli                         1973 Güttingen                   1:39.55,58     24.11,27  (3529)  
SM40        57. Schällebaum Kurt                    1959 Horn                        1:30.51,36     15.06,94  (3637)  
SW40         5. Schläpfer Annelies                  1960 Halden                      1:29.29,54      8.28,82  (3362)  
SM40        12. Schmid Robert                       1959 Arbon                       1:20.48,26      5.03,84  (3599)  
SM30        43. Senn Oliver                         1968 Homburg                     1:35.35,39     19.51,08  (3381)  
FMT20       34. Simon Andy, Bussnang                1978 World Inlinecenter Bont       46.15,65      7.41,77   (674)  
SW20         7. Simon Marlene                       1979 Bussnang                    1:35.12,25     11.08,97  (3387)  
SM40        15. Spiri Urs                           1963 Schönenberg an der Thur     1:20.49,89      5.05,47  (3393)  
FWT20       14. Spitzli Sonja, Etzwilen             1988 IT Limmattal                  52.09,99      7.08,87  (1344)  
SM40        81. Staeuble Reinhard                   1960 Leimbach TG                 2:01.10,89     45.26,47  (3394)  
SM30        31. Steger Stephan                      1968 Zihlschlacht                1:29.10,20     13.25,89  (3632)  
SW40        12. Straub Regula                       1963 Amriswil                    1:53.13,30     32.12,58  (3402)  
SM50         8. Strupler Walter                     1953 Weinfelden                  1:24.06,34      8.19,33  (3495)  
SM40        71. Stücheli Markus                     1961 Weinfelden                  1:37.59,33     22.14,91  (3404)  
SM40        41. Süess Erich                         1964 Hauptwil                    1:26.20,27     10.35,85  (3595)  
SM40         9. Vetter Martin                       1961 Egnach                      1:17.51,47      2.07,05  (3420)  
KidsG       20. Vetter Mona                         1996 Egnach                         8.04,03      2.14,19  (3421)  
SM40        18. Vogel Hans                          1962 Amriswil                    1:20.50,09      5.05,67  (3646)  
FM20         3. Vogt Ivo                            1982 St. Margarethen TG            51.49,13      5.26,37  (3574)  
SM40        16. von Bueren Alex                     1963 Zihlschlacht                1:20.49,91      5.05,49  (3426)  
SW30        18. Wagner Claudia                      1973 Gottlieben                  2:08.09,80     44.06,87  (3430)  
FW20        10. Wälchli Andrea                      1981 Hard b. Weinfelden            59.08,48      8.02,53  (3432)  
FM50        19. Wälchli Hanspeter                   1956 Hard b. Weinfelden            55.39,18      8.45,69  (3433)  
FMT20       43. Wälchli Philippe, Weinfelden        1988 World Inlinecenter Bont       58.09,72     19.35,84   (675)  
SW30        13. Walter Christa                      1968 Neukirch (Egnach)           1:40.10,25     16.07,32  (3525)  
SW20         1. Wattinger Marion                    1986 Altnau                      1:24.03,28        -----  (3580)  
SM40        42. Weibel Daniel                       1961 Schweizersholz              1:26.21,00     10.36,58  (3440)  
FM50        37. Wettsrein Peter                     1957 Ermatingen                    59.04,17     12.10,68  (3449)  
FW40        16. Wettstein Monika                    1959 Ermatingen                  1:20.22,23     31.26,43  (3450)  
FM40        28. Willi Daniel                        1962 Münchwilen TG                 53.41,85      7.23,15  (3459)  
SM40        56. Wirth Adrian                        1958 Weinfelden                  1:30.11,03     14.26,61  (3499)  
SW40         8. Wirth Rita                          1960 Weinfelden                  1:38.01,92     17.01,20  (3498)  
SW40         2. Witzig Beatrice                     1967 Neukirch Thur               1:26.03,97      5.03,25  (3462)  
FW50         8. Wohlfender Angela                   1955 Berg TG                     1:12.44,72     13.04,29  (3463)  
FM50        35. Wohlfender Paul                     1955 Berg TG                       58.56,06     12.02,57  (3464)  
SM30        38. Zwick Kilian                        1976 Buchackern                  1:31.50,45     16.06,14  (3090)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.