Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - Schwyz (Schweiz)

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FW20        19. Ammann Corinne                      1988 Küssnacht                   1:11.38,72     20.32,77  (3012)  
FWT20        8. Auf der Maur Ariane, Willerzell     1990 Micro Intersport Fitness      47.46,62      2.45,50  (1351)  
SWTI        40. Auf der Maur Marina, Willerzell     1987 Micro Intersport Internat   1:24.43,55     10.45,14  (1091)  
FM50         3. Auf der Maur Paul                   1956 Willerzell                    50.22,31      3.28,82  (3017)  
JWTS         5. Auf der Maur Ramona, Willerzell     1992 World Inlinecenter BEEcom     51.12,05      2.58,93  (1501)  
FMT45        3. Bär Roger, Pfäffikon SZ             1961 Juka Fitness Men              44.49,29      0.00,74   (781)  
SMT20       42. Baur Marco, Schübelbach             1979 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest   1:33.25,76     31.47,67   (341)  
FWT30        6. Bürgler Luzia, Ibach                1976 Speed Skater Zug              52.12,31      4.19,67  (1381)  
SW20         6. Bürgler Maria                       1984 Lauerz                      1:34.09,29     10.06,01  (3069)  
SMT30        4. Diethelm Johnny, Galgenen           1967 Juka Speed Team             1:11.31,58      3.57,99   (532)  
FWT20        4. Dobler Michelle, Galgenen           1988 Micro Intersport Fitness      46.32,02      1.30,90  (1352)  
SMT45       11. Geiger Günther, Goldau              1959 Speed Skater Zug B          1:28.55,84     16.04,76   (451)  
SMTI        70. Iten Christian, Altendorf           1985 Micro Intersport Internat   1:09.05,86      7.53,75   (153)  
SMTI        32. Iten Nicolas, Oberarth              1984 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo   1:01.37,26      0.25,15    (13)  
SMT20        1. Küng Adrian, Arth                   1984 Juka Speed Team             1:01.38,09        -----   (533)  
FM50        34. Pfister Hugo                        1956 Tuggen                        58.55,02     12.01,53  (3312)  
FM50        36. Pfister Ivo                         1949 Buttikon SZ                   58.58,86     12.05,37  (3313)  
FMT45        1. Roth Christian, Einsiedeln          1961 IDEEspeed Team                44.48,55        -----   (654)  
JMTS         9. Ruoss Lars, Buttikon SZ             1992 World Inlinecenter BEEcom     46.46,95      1.36,28   (875)  
FMT45       25. Ruoss Valentin, Schübelbach         1962 Juka Fitness Men              54.19,76      9.31,21   (785)  
JMTS         1. Schalch Janick, Buttikon SZ         1991 iSX Fila Future Team          45.10,67        -----  (2030)  
SMT20       21. Vonlanthen Lucas, Reichenburg       1981 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:12.49,45     11.11,36   (515)  
FM40        62. Wieser Georg                        1962 Küssnacht                   1:11.38,90     25.20,20  (3457)  
SM30        18. Zihlmann Daniel                     1977 Lauerz                      1:25.10,65      9.26,34  (3472)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.