Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - Solothurn (Schweiz)

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FMT30       28. Ackermann Rolf, Selzach             1973 Mittelland by Matter          50.35,01      6.51,58   (741)  
FWT20       21. Acklin Janine, Solothurn            1978 IT Limmattal                  57.38,55     12.37,43  (1341)  
FMT30       26. Alfaro Gonzalo, Lostorf             1973 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1     50.24,34      6.40,91   (711)  
FM40         5. Bäni Matthias                       1967 Solothurn                     46.46,03      0.27,33  (3020)  
FWT20       22. Bisig Cristina, Zuchwil             1988 Inlineteam Heinigersport      57.43,27     12.42,15  (1332)  
FMT45       10. Bisig Ruedi, Zuchwil                1958 Mittelland by Matter          46.16,30      1.27,75   (742)  
KidsG       17. Blaser Virginia, Derendingen        1999 World Inlinecenter Kids        8.01,25      2.11,41  (3042)  
FMT30        8. Bloch Peter, Derendingen            1971 Mittelland by Matter          46.10,23      2.26,80   (743)  
FM20         5. Bucher Daniel                       1981 Langendorf                    51.54,04      5.31,28  (3058)  
FM50        38. Bürgi Heinz                         1952 Schönenwerd                   59.45,40     12.51,91  (3068)  
FMT45       13. Ehrsam Jakob, Balsthal              1957 Mittelland by Matter          49.21,18      4.32,63  (2008)  
KidsG       28. Fleischmann Anna, Derendingen       1999 World Inlinecenter Kids       11.51,16      6.01,32  (3116)  
KidsG        4. Fleischmann Svenja, Derendingen     1997 World Inlinecenter Kids        6.10,40      0.20,56  (3117)  
KidsB        9. Friedli Joel, Derendingen           1997 Inline Team Limmattal          6.46,60      0.59,63  (3121)  
FWT30        7. Fröhlich Fränzi, Biberist           1975 Powerslide World Inlinece     52.12,92      4.20,28  (1311)  
FMT30       16. Fürst Walter, Breitenbach           1972 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp     47.31,76      3.48,33   (762)  
FM50         6. Glauser Werner                      1946 Aeschi SO                     51.52,55      4.59,06  (3143)  
FMT45       24. Gugger Ruedi, Trimbach              1960 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 2     54.08,76      9.20,21   (722)  
JMTS        12. Gyr Fabian, Zuchwil                 1994 World Inlinecenter BEEcom     47.00,31      1.49,64   (872)  
KidsG        9. Gyr Tatjana, Zuchwil                1997 Athleticum Rollerblade         6.23,95      0.34,11  (3154)  
FMT20       19. Hochstrasser Urs, Neuendorf         1984 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest     43.43,02      5.09,14   (632)  
FMT45        4. Infanger Adelrich, Feldbrunnen      1958 RED Devil Hyper Team          44.51,44      0.02,89   (752)  
FMT20       42. Infanger Benjamin, Solothurn        1988 RED Devil Hyper Team          55.02,96     16.29,08   (753)  
FWT20        5. Iseli Cornelia, Derendingen         1989 Micro Intersport Fitness      47.43,52      2.42,40  (1354)  
FMT20       20. Kaiser Livio, Biberist              1990 Certina HotWheels             43.43,30      5.09,42   (643)  
FW50         3. Kaiser Maria-Theresia               1952 Biberist                    1:00.31,63      0.51,20  (3200)  
FMT45        9. Käppeli Alfred, Hägendorf           1960 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 2     46.15,66      1.27,11   (723)  
KidsG       10. Käppeli Michèle, Hägendorf          1997 World Inlinecenter Kids        6.35,29      0.45,45  (3202)  
JMTS        15. Käppeli Philip, Hägendorf           1994 World Inlinecenter Bont       52.23,34      7.12,67  (2020)  
FM40        52. Kocher Robert                       1964 Balsthal                    1:02.41,42     16.22,72  (3220)  
FMT20       29. Leuppi Matthias, Obergösgen         1986 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1     46.09,76      7.35,88   (712)  
FM40        30. Müller Beat                         1965 Lostorf                       54.11,38      7.52,68  (3281)  
FWT20       18. Nydegger Manuela, Zuchwil           1980 Powerslide World Inlinece     52.19,43      7.18,31  (1312)  
FWT30        9. Peyer Jacqueline, Zuchwil           1964 Mittelland by Matter          54.03,08      6.10,44  (1364)  
FM20        14. Rene Gautschi                       1987 Niedergösgen                  58.33,81     12.11,05  (3330)  
SMT20       13. Ruegge Tomas, Zuchwil               1984 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:12.48,29     11.10,20   (513)  
JM           4. Schär Nick                          1992 Biberist                      57.12,46     12.06,72  (3570)  
SMT30       33. Schlup Reto, Bettlach               1968 Mittelland by Matter        1:18.36,99     11.03,40  (2031)  
SMT30       27. Schmidlin Roman, Büsserach          1971 speed-inliner-basilisk/xt   1:18.10,09     10.36,50   (483)  
FMT20        2. Sterki Tobias, Zuchwil              1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     38.45,33      0.11,45   (605)  
JMTS        10. Strähl Adrian, Derendingen          1991 IT Limmattal                  46.49,89      1.39,22   (864)  
FMT45       22. Strähl Heini, Derendingen           1954 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 2     53.16,95      8.28,40   (724)  
FMT20       22. Strähl Marco, Derendingen           1988 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1     43.44,98      5.11,10   (714)  
SM50        12. von Arx Peter                       1945 Däniken SO                  1:26.39,84     10.52,83  (3425)  
KidsG       11. von Burg Jana, Selzach              1998 World Inlinecenter Kids        6.45,77      0.55,93  (3427)  
JWTS        13. von Burg Rina, Selzach              1993 World Inlinecenter Junior     56.35,37      8.22,25  (1524)  
FMT30        4. Weissenberger Bernd, Olten          1969 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1     44.44,24      1.00,81   (715)  
SW30        17. Werthmüller Gabriele                1974 Schönenwerd                 1:54.41,71     30.38,78  (3448)  
SMTI        26. Widmer Severin, Obergösgen          1988 iXS Fila                    1:01.36,34      0.24,23   (115)  
KidsG       22. Zeller Julia, Selzach               2000 World Inlinecenter Kids        9.09,50      3.19,66  (3470)  
SMT45       17. Zeller Manfred, Selzach             1962 Mittelland by Matter        1:51.23,62     38.32,54  (2034)  
KidsB       13. Zeller Michel, Selzach              1998 World Inlinecenter Kids        7.51,00      2.04,03  (3471)  
JMTS        17. Zeller Reto, Selzach                1995 World Inlinecenter Bont       57.41,63     12.30,96  (2035)  
FM40        46. Zwahlen Beat                        1962 Zuchwil                       58.40,27     12.21,57  (3482)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.