Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - St. Gallen (Schweiz)

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FM30        41. Amstad René                         1972 Henau                       1:05.43,44     19.24,55  (3572)  
FM40        65. Bärlocher Daniel                    1967 Steinach                    1:22.29,37     36.10,67  (3591)  
SM20         2. Baumgartner Lucas                   1985 Vilters                     1:15.47,62      0.01,75  (3026)  
FW20        14. Baumgartner Martina                 1985 St. Gallen                  1:01.49,27     10.43,32  (3027)  
SMT20       28. Baumgartner Roland, Widnau          1978 Inline Speed Team Vorarlb   1:15.33,19     13.55,10  (2001)  
FM40        64. Bauer Hansruedi                     1959 Rorschach                   1:20.56,85     34.38,15  (3022)  
SM50        32. Beeli Karl                          1941 Gossau SG                   1:39.25,36     23.38,35  (3537)  
FM20         2. Bless René                          1987 Flums                         46.31,34      0.08,58  (3553)  
FMT45       20. Blumer Urs, Kaltbrunn               1950 Juka Fitness Men              51.15,91      6.27,36   (782)  
FM20        12. Bolzan Fredi                        1980 Rorschach                     56.35,49     10.12,73  (3046)  
SM40        34. Brun Silvan                         1963 Bichwil                     1:24.23,71      8.39,29  (3057)  
SM50        23. Bullinger Rolf                      1952 St. Gallen                  1:31.38,74     15.51,73  (3064)  
FM40        49. Buschor Urs                         1965 Lüchingen                   1:00.18,96     14.00,26  (3072)  
FM30        16. Camastral Michael                   1971 Uzwil                         51.51,47      5.32,58  (3573)  
SM50        41. Casutt Marco                        1954 Kronbühl                    1:40.09,07     24.22,06  (3076)  
FM40        48. Dellsperger Christian               1959 Mols                          59.53,96     13.35,26  (3494)  
FM40        50. Eggenberger Theo                    1959 Buchs SG                    1:01.31,80     15.13,10  (3092)  
SW40         6. Egli Alice                          1966 Andwil SG                   1:32.00,86     11.00,14  (3633)  
SW20         8. Federer Karin                       1983 Lienz                       1:37.57,69     13.54,41  (3105)  
FM40         7. Fey Thomas                          1961 Sargans                       48.26,62      2.07,92  (3111)  
SM30        19. Franske David                       1976 Balgach                     1:26.07,07     10.22,76  (3118)  
SM30         8. Frischknecht Roger                  1975 St. Gallen                  1:20.12,01      4.27,70  (3124)  
SM30        12. Gmünder Hans-Peter                  1972 Waldkirch                   1:20.42,91      4.58,60  (3145)  
FMT30       29. Graf Marcel, Henau                  1965 World Inlinecenter Bont       50.49,14      7.05,71   (671)  
FMT30       19. Grünig Peter, St. Gallen            1972 World Inlinecenter Bont       48.14,01      4.30,58   (672)  
SM40        64. Gygax Ruedi                         1961 Niederuzwil                 1:33.39,84     17.55,42  (3153)  
FW40        11. Hauser Edith                        1958 St. Gallen                  1:01.35,93     12.40,13  (3167)  
SM50        49. Hernler Peter                       1949 Steinach                    2:08.04,51     52.17,50  (3641)  
SM50         2. Hofer Pierre                        1955 St. Gallen                  1:15.47,78      0.00,77  (3628)  
SM40        39. Hüttenmoser Bruno                   1960 Goldach                     1:26.16,76     10.32,34  (3644)  
SMT20       17. Huwiler Samuel, Wittenbach          1983 World Inlinecenter Bont N   1:12.48,90     11.10,81   (502)  
SM50        21. Kraft Geri                          1951 Andwil SG                   1:29.33,01     13.46,00  (3226)  
FM40        59. Lutz Andreas                        1966 Steinach                    1:08.01,07     21.42,37  (3590)  
SWT20        5. Mathys Jacqueline, Grabs            1982 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp   1:20.35,18      5.44,93  (1221)  
SM50        16. Meier Christoph                     1954 St. Gallen                  1:29.02,80     13.15,79  (3267)  
SM30         6. Meyer Christian                     1977 St. Gallen                  1:20.08,67      4.24,36  (3274)  
FWT45        2. Müller Barbara, Wil SG              1953 Powerslide Fossile            54.03,78      1.46,64  (1373)  
KidsB        2. Neuhold Manuel                      1996 Rüthi (Rheintal)               5.58,64      0.11,67  (3293)  
JM           3. Neuhold Pascal                      1994 Rüthi (Rheintal)              53.54,43      8.48,69  (3294)  
SM40        37. Niklaus Sandro                      1966 St. Gallen                  1:26.14,78     10.30,36  (3296)  
SM30        55. Nussmüller Ivo                      1972 Arnegg                      1:41.05,92     25.21,61  (3298)  
SM40        73. Rietmann Daniel                     1959 St. Gallen                  1:39.16,36     23.31,94  (3334)  
SW40        11. Rietmann Susanne                    1961 St. Gallen                  1:41.50,98     20.50,26  (3335)  
SWT20        8. Schmid Fabienne, Rorschach          1980 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest   1:27.54,89     13.04,64  (1203)  
SM40         8. Schönenberger Stephan               1960 St. Gallen                  1:17.49,30      2.04,88  (3373)  
SMTI        63. Sieber Pascal, Marbach SG           1984 Micro Intersport Internat   1:07.32,35      6.20,24   (154)  
FM50        31. Siegwart Werner                     1948 Kronbühl                      57.41,72     10.48,23  (3602)  
FM30        10. Stettler Roman                      1970 Flums                         50.40,47      4.21,58  (3554)  
SM40        59. Streule Stefan                      1964 Goldach                     1:31.56,12     16.11,70  (3643)  
SM40        14. Stricker Ivo                        1961 Gossau SG                   1:20.49,00      5.04,58  (3403)  
FW40        15. Studerus Brigitta                   1966 Steinach                    1:13.03,23     24.07,43  (3587)  
SM20        11. Süess Martin                        1985 Gossau SG                   1:27.29,77     11.43,90  (3627)  
SMT20        8. Süess Reto, Gossau SG               1983 Inline St.Gallen Speed      1:11.30,29      9.52,20   (305)  
SM40         4. Thürlemann Beat                     1961 Waldkirch                   1:15.47,81      0.03,39  (3412)  
KidsB       12. Thürlemann Florin                   1996 Waldkirch                      7.46,02      1.59,05  (3577)  
FW30        16. Vetsch Regula                       1971 Abtwil SG                   1:02.18,73     14.27,03  (3419)  
SM40        67. Weber Stefan                        1962 Sargans                     1:35.40,24     19.55,82  (3438)  
FW40         4. Weber-Stillhard Corinne             1958 St. Gallen                    55.00,77      6.04,97  (3439)  
SW50         1. Weigelt Vroni                       1957 Mörschwil                   1:40.10,47        -----  (3441)  
SM30        21. Wick Thomas                         1971 Oberuzwil                   1:26.39,15     10.54,84  (3451)  
SM20         3. Wiget Lukas                         1988 Häggenschwil                1:17.49,36      2.03,49  (3458)  
FW50         9. Wipf Margreth                       1938 Wil SG                      1:12.48,73     13.08,30  (3460)  
FM30        30. Würms Stefan                        1972 Hemberg                       55.56,08      9.37,19  (3466)  
SWT30        1. Zellweger Susanne, Benken SG        1974 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:14.56,85        -----  (1214)  
FW30        11. Zingg Désirée                       1976 St. Gallen                    59.27,66     11.35,96  (3476)  
SM40        40. Züllig Kurt                         1966 Rorschacherberg             1:26.18,16     10.33,74  (3642)  
KidsB       22. Zürcher Martin                      1997 Degersheim                     8.28,88      2.41,91  (3501)  
KidsB       23. Zürcher Sven                        1998 Degersheim                     9.01,40      3.14,43  (3502)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.