(93) Team Fitness Men

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - (93) Team Fitness Men

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Rang  Team                                                       Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Athleticum Rollerblade Team                           1:56.54,09
          601 Achermann Michi                Stans                     FMT20        38.33,88    1.
          605 Sterki Tobias                  Zuchwil                   FMT20        38.45,33    2.
          602 Niederberger Beat              Oberdorf NW               FMT20        39.34,88    6.
          603 Oudhini Yannis                 Pratteln                  FMT20        41.10,61    8.
          604 Saikkonen Jesse                Bern                      FMT20        41.55,04    9.
   2. Micro Intersport Fitness                              2:07.36,99
          731 Augusto Jonas                  Biel/Bienne               FMT20        41.56,71   11.
          733 Meyer Marco                    Wichtrach                 FMT20        41.57,28   13.
          732 Böhm Robert                    D-Gera                    FMT20        43.43,00   18.
          734 Schneider Samuel               Safnern                   FMT20        43.45,02   23.
   3. Certina HotWheels                                     2:09.24,71
          642 Fischer Marc                   Ipsach                    FMT20        41.57,69   14.
          643 Kaiser Livio                   Biberist                  FMT20        43.43,30   20.
          645 Wolf Thomas                    Lengnau BE                FMT20        43.43,72   21.
          641 Altorfer Stefan                Brügg BE                  FMT30        46.12,90   11.
   4. Berger Inline Team                                    2:10.58,84
          614 Rindlisbacher Bruno            Konolfingen               FMT20        42.32,91   17.
          615 Schaller Matthias              Münsingen                 FMT30        43.46,47    3.
          611 Flückiger Urs                  Heimisbach                FMT20        44.39,46   25.
          612 Haas Hermann                   Grosshöchstetten          FMT30        46.15,01   12.
          613 Leuenberger Martin             Rohrbachgraben            FMT30        48.12,12   18.
   5. Inline Club Winterthur Fitness                        2:12.05,26
          665 Humbel Silvan                  Arni-Islisberg            FMT20        42.07,41   16.
          663 Decurtins Nicolà               Winterthur                FMT20        43.48,60   24.
          661 Bannholzer René                Kloten                    FMT30        46.09,25    7.
          664 Giacomelli Daniel              Kemptthal                 FMT20        46.14,55   33.
          662 Canellas Fredy                 Volketswil                FMT45        48.12,88   11.
   6. Speedys Inline Team                                   2:13.00,57
          773 Müller Urs                     Kandersteg                FMT20        42.03,57   15.
          771 Brügger Thomas                 Thierachern               FMT30        44.47,05    5.
          772 Küng Reto                      Ehrendingen               FMT20        46.09,95   30.
          774 Schlumpf Reto                  Dällikon                  FMT20        46.10,52   31.
          775 Wolf Reto                      Binz                      FMT20        51.34,22   39.
   7. RED Devil Hyper Team                                  2:13.24,15
          754 Jenni Markus                   Aarwangen                 FMT30        43.44,59    2.
          751 Bühler Félix                   Wabern                    FMT30        44.48,12    6.
          752 Infanger Adelrich              Feldbrunnen               FMT45        44.51,44    4.
          753 Infanger Benjamin              Solothurn                 FMT20        55.02,96   42.
   8. Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1                             2:14.38,98
          714 Strähl Marco                   Derendingen               FMT20        43.44,98   22.
          715 Weissenberger Bernd            Olten                     FMT30        44.44,24    4.
          712 Leuppi Matthias                Obergösgen                FMT20        46.09,76   29.
          711 Alfaro Gonzalo                 Lostorf                   FMT30        50.24,34   26.
          713 Schmutz Mischa                 Roggwil BE                FMT20      1:02.34,03   45.
   9. CMS Brasil Varanus Lifestyle                          2:14.43,12
          632 Hochstrasser Urs               Neuendorf                 FMT20        43.43,02   19.
          633 Knupp Yves                     Hellsau                   FMT20        44.44,52   26.
          631 Staub Roland                   Zürich                    FMT45        46.15,58    8.
          635 Walti Urs                      Uitikon Waldegg           FMT45        57.59,70   27.
  10. Inlineteam Heinigersport A                            2:17.10,21
          621 Heiniger Thomas                Lyss                      FMT45        44.49,02    2.
          623 Langenegger Daniel             Meinisberg                FMT45        46.08,56    5.
          624 Schafer Peter                  Nidau                     FMT45        46.12,63    6.
          625 Stöckli Marcel                 Schüpfen                  FMT30        46.15,49   13.
          622 Jobin Stephan                  Studen BE                 FMT30        47.37,27   17.
  11. Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 2                             2:19.16,90
          721 Bärlocher Martin               Rothrist                  FMT30        46.12,38    9.
          723 Käppeli Alfred                 Hägendorf                 FMT45        46.15,66    9.
          725 Tschabold Martin               Oberönz                   FMT30        46.48,86   15.
          724 Strähl Heini                   Derendingen               FMT45        53.16,95   22.
          722 Gugger Ruedi                   Trimbach                  FMT45        54.08,76   24.
  12. World Inlinecenter Bont                               2:20.43,27
          673 Marti Sven                     Buochs                    FMT20        46.13,61   32.
          674 Simon Andy                     Bussnang                  FMT20        46.15,65   34.
          672 Grünig Peter                   St. Gallen                FMT30        48.14,01   19.
          671 Graf Marcel                    Henau                     FMT30        50.49,14   29.
          675 Wälchli Philippe               Weinfelden                FMT20        58.09,72   43.
  13. Parmino Racing Team                                   2:22.13,60
          801 Buck Martin                    Oberrohrdorf              FMT30        46.12,79   10.
          803 Jenni Kurt                     Cham                      FMT30        46.37,73   14.
          804 Krummenacher Armin             Hedingen                  FMT30        49.23,08   24.
          802 Flüeler Filip                  Luzern                    FMT30        50.27,05   27.
          805 Wigger Marcel                  Emmen                     FMT20        53.07,61   41.
  14. Mittelland by Matter                                  2:23.01,54
          743 Bloch Peter                    Derendingen               FMT30        46.10,23    8.
          742 Bisig Ruedi                    Zuchwil                   FMT45        46.16,30   10.
          741 Ackermann Rolf                 Selzach                   FMT30        50.35,01   28.
  15. IDEEspeed Team                                        2:23.05,13
          654 Roth Christian                 Einsiedeln                FMT45        44.48,55    1.
          653 Grätzer Patrik                 Wädenswil                 FMT30        49.08,16   21.
          651 Bernhard Elmar                 Dübendorf                 FMT30        49.08,42   22.
          652 Grätzer Benny                  Wädenswil                 FMT45        50.26,61   17.
  16. IT Limmattal                                          2:23.45,59
          693 Naegeli Matthias               Gossau ZH                 FMT20        41.56,86   12.
          694 Neck Stephan                   Stetten SH                FMT45        50.26,30   16.
          692 Knowles Keith                  Stetten SH                FMT20        51.22,43   37.
          691 Hiltbrunner Paul               Uitikon Waldegg           FMT30        55.38,94   31.
          695 Roth Florian                   Wettingen                 FMT20      1:00.00,06   44.
  17. speed-inliner-basilisk/xplore                         2:25.41,79
          762 Fürst Walter                   Breitenbach               FMT30        47.31,76   16.
          761 Beeler Thomas                  Basel                     FMT30        48.58,58   20.
          764 Hueber Renato                  Brislach                  FMT30        49.11,45   23.
          765 Schwerzmann Thomas             Augst BL                  FMT30        51.24,47   30.
          763 Hauswirth Björn                Binningen                 FMT20        52.14,96   40.
  18. Juka Fitness Men                                      2:26.37,37
          781 Bär Roger                      Pfäffikon SZ              FMT45        44.49,29    3.
          784 Keel Stephan                   Au ZH                     FMT45        50.32,17   18.
          782 Blumer Urs                     Kaltbrunn                 FMT45        51.15,91   20.
          785 Ruoss Valentin                 Schübelbach               FMT45        54.19,76   25.
  19. Inlineteam Heinigersport B                            2:29.52,84
          684 Mägerle Werner                 Gerolfingen               FMT45        46.14,06    7.
          683 Lüscher Peter                  Biel/Bienne               FMT45        50.25,76   15.
          681 Berger Fred                    Lyss                      FMT45        53.13,02   21.
          685 Suter Fritz                    Büren an der Aare         FMT45        53.56,97   23.
          682 Kocher Jürg                    Büren an der Aare         FMT45        55.08,08   26.
  20. Thurgovia Fitness Men                                 2:55.41,56
          793 Schönenberger Marcel           Winterthur                FMT30        56.14,10   32.
          794 Walther Martin                 Fraubrunnen               FMT30        57.50,31   34.
          792 Plaschy Marc                   Bern                      FMT30      1:01.37,15   35.
          791 Clement Martin                 Horgen                    FMT30      1:06.11,87   37.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.