(92) Team Speed Women

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - (92) Team Speed Women

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Rang  Team                                                       Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. World Inline Center International                     3:41.56,34
         1071 Artero Natalia                 ARG-Argentina             SWTI       1:13.58,71    5.
         1072 Bonnet Melissa                 ARG-Argentina             SWTI       1:13.58,75    6.
         1074 Shinozuka Nachi                JPN-Japan                 SWTI       1:13.58,88    9.
         1073 Bürgi Yvonne                   Aarau                     SWTI       1:20.35,79   38.
   2. Athleticum Rollerblade                                3:41.56,91
         1021 Gloor Nadine                   Basel                     SWTI       1:13.58,69    4.
         1022 Haritchelhar Andréa            ARG-Mar del Plata         SWTI       1:13.58,93   10.
         1023 Kuhn India                     Winterberg ZH             SWTI       1:13.59,29   12.
         1024 Stampfli Franziska             Thun                      SWTI       1:14.46,51   23.
   3. Sportvital Rollerblade World                          3:41.59,58
         1001 Lardani Laura                  I-Monteprandone (AP)      SWTI       1:13.58,41    1.
         1002 Llorens Tamara                 ARG-Mar del Plata         SWTI       1:13.58,79    7.
         1004 Penan Catherine                CHI-Chile                 SWTI       1:14.02,38   14.
   4. Alessi Powerslide World                               3:42.01,22
         1034 Turchiarelli Giovanna          I-Italy                   SWTI       1:13.58,65    2.
         1032 Gomez Sandra                   E-Spain                   SWTI       1:13.58,67    3.
         1033 Ponzetti Cinzia                I-Origgio (VA)            SWTI       1:14.03,90   16.
         1031 Barbotin Nathalie              F-Nantes                  SWTI       1:14.04,10   17.
   5. Zepto Skate Team                                      3:42.55,29
         1062 Gegner Jana                    D-Berlin                  SWTI       1:14.01,53   13.
         1063 Armée Nele                     B-Belgium                 SWTI       1:14.04,64   19.
         1064 van Praet Suzanne              B-Zemst Eppegem           SWTI       1:14.49,12   25.
         1061 Berndt Jenny                   D-Grenzach-Wyhlen         SWTI       1:14.50,49   31.
   6. Cado Motus World                                      3:43.14,25
         1084 Thomas Angelina                AUS-Melbourne             SWTI       1:13.59,11   11.
         1081 Goovaerts Hilde                B-Zemst                   SWTI       1:14.34,42   21.
         1083 Spigt Yannitta                 NL-KT Ede                 SWTI       1:14.40,72   22.
   7. Henniez Women                                         3:43.45,44
         1054 Taruscia Martina               I-Italy                   SWTI       1:14.04,25   18.
         1053 Mumeni Elisa                   I-Maerne (VE)             SWTI       1:14.49,89   28.
         1052 Le Bihan Laetitia              F-France                  SWTI       1:14.51,30   32.
   8. Schänkel World Team                                   3:44.27,70
         1101 Mailard Anne-Claire            F-Rennes                  SWTI       1:14.47,93   24.
         1103 Stenekes Nienke                NL-Dokkum                 SWTI       1:14.49,55   26.
         1102 Meier Livia                    Bleienbach                SWTI       1:14.50,22   30.
         1104 Ziegler Sigrid                 CAN-Canada                SWTI       1:27.49,38   41.
   9. Rollerblade Speedodrom Austria                        3:46.12,57
         1113 Gradisar Nastja                SLO-Naklo                 SWTI       1:14.49,59   27.
         1112 Eigler Susi                    A-Wien                    SWTI       1:14.50,13   29.
         1111 Bak Sara                       DK-Slagelse               SWTI       1:16.32,85   35.
  10. Alessi Powerslide National                            3:49.22,90
         1041 Giannella Valeria              I-Italy                   SWTI       1:14.03,49   15.
         1042 Minetti Ramona                 I-Italy                   SWTI       1:14.55,58   34.
         1043 Ghezzi Laura                   I-Merate (LC)             SWTI       1:20.23,83   37.
  11. speed-inliner-basilisk/xperience                      3:59.16,05
         1224 Thüring Petra                  Ettingen                  SWT20      1:18.08,19    2.
         1223 Thüring Lea                    Ettingen                  SWT20      1:20.32,68    3.
         1221 Mathys Jacqueline              Grabs                     SWT20      1:20.35,18    5.
  12. Powerslide World Inlinecenter A                       4:03.19,13
         1214 Zellweger Susanne              Benken SG                 SWT30      1:14.56,85    1.
         1212 Gämperli Silvana               FL-Ruggell                SWT20      1:20.32,68    3.
         1213 Giroud Michèle                 Vinelz                    SWT30      1:27.49,60    2.
  13. Micro Intersport International                        4:03.58,61
         1094 Widmer Karin                   Oberdorf NW               SWTI       1:14.53,91   33.
         1092 Beetschen Corinne              Lenk im Simmental         SWTI       1:24.21,15   39.
         1091 Auf der Maur Marina            Willerzell                SWTI       1:24.43,55   40.
  14. CMS Brasil Varanus Lifestyle Women                    4:55.28,55
         1203 Schmid Fabienne                Rorschach                 SWT20      1:27.54,89    8.
         1201 Dr Fleck Tatjana               A-Wien                    SWT30      1:39.29,64    3.
         1202 Kaiser Isabelle                Zürich                    SWT30      1:48.04,02    4.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.