(81) Kids Boys

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - (81) Kids Boys

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  ¦ Punkte 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Iida Lukas                          1997 Zürich                         5.46,97        -----  (3191)  ¦  1'000 
    2. Neuhold Manuel                      1996 Rüthi (Rheintal)               5.58,64      0.11,67  (3293)  ¦    980 
    3. Sexauer Ferdinand, F-Heiligenstein  1996 Strasbourg Roller Vitesse      5.58,72      0.11,75  (3514)  ¦    970 
    4. Hupe Fabian                         1997 D-Rheinstetten                 5.59,68      0.12,71  (3188)  ¦    960 
    5. Keel Philip, Au ZH                  1998 Juka Kids Boys                 6.12,20      0.25,23  (3209)  ¦    950 
    6. Haudenschild Marco                  1997 Niederbipp                     6.13,58      0.26,61  (3164)  ¦    940 
    7. Glauser Jan                         1996 Niedermuhlern                  6.25,00      0.38,03  (3526)  ¦    930 
    8. Tröger Ivo                          1999 D-Dettingen                    6.27,40      0.40,43  (3415)  ¦    920 
    9. Friedli Joel, Derendingen           1997 Inline Team Limmattal          6.46,60      0.59,63  (3121)  ¦    910 
   10. Haas Joel, Grosshöchstetten         1999 Athleticum Rollerblade         7.17,04      1.30,07  (3157)  ¦    900 
   11. Rogenmoser Ryan                     1999 Oberägeri                      7.31,23      1.44,26  (3339)  ¦    896 
   12. Thürlemann Florin                   1996 Waldkirch                      7.46,02      1.59,05  (3577)  ¦    892 
   13. Zeller Michel, Selzach              1998 World Inlinecenter Kids        7.51,00      2.04,03  (3471)  ¦    888 
   14. Rihs Christof                       1996 Weinfelden                     7.53,09      2.06,12  (3533)  ¦    884 
   15. Canellas Kevin                      1996 Volketswil                     7.58,92      2.11,95  (3562)  ¦    880 
   16. Laieb Jonah                         2000 F-Kembs                        7.59,61      2.12,64  (3235)  ¦    876 
   17. Fuchs Yannik                        1998 Rotkreuz                       8.03,33      2.16,36  (3497)  ¦    872 
   18. Harder Lukas                        1998 Sulgen                         8.20,66      2.33,69  (3161)  ¦    868 
   19. Grob Oliver                         1996 Steinhausen                    8.25,02      2.38,05  (3147)  ¦    864 
   20. Steinmetz This                      1996 Volketswil                     8.27,78      2.40,81  (3563)  ¦    860 
   21. Rüegg Dimitri                       1998 Spreitenbach                   8.28,78      2.41,81  (3346)  ¦    858 
   22. Zürcher Martin                      1997 Degersheim                     8.28,88      2.41,91  (3501)  ¦    856 
   23. Zürcher Sven                        1998 Degersheim                     9.01,40      3.14,43  (3502)  ¦    854 
   24. Méline Quentin                      1997 F-Belfort                      9.01,94      3.14,97  (3271)  ¦    852 
   25. Rogenmoser Ronny, Oberägeri         2001 Juka Kids Boy                  9.08,36      3.21,39  (3338)  ¦    850 
   26. Tanner Ramon                        2000 Gockhausen                    10.07,88      4.20,91  (3409)  ¦    848 
   27. Müller Nico                         2002 Amriswil                      11.06,17      5.19,20  (3284)  ¦    846 
   28. Flum Lukas                          2001 Lengwil-Oberhofen             13.43,68      7.56,71  (3565)  ¦    844 
   29. Hafner Samuel                       1999 Berg TG                       13.46,16      7.59,19  (3564)  ¦    842 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.