(64) Fitness Men over 50

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - (64) Fitness Men over 50

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Riedel Willi                        1942 Winterthur                    46.53,49        -----  (3551)  FM       13.  ¦    888 
    2. Sulzer Guido                        1954 Meilen                        50.14,60      3.21,11  (3406)  FM       23.  ¦    854 
    3. Auf der Maur Paul                   1956 Willerzell                    50.22,31      3.28,82  (3017)  FM       24.  ¦    852 
    4. Jaeggi Werner                       1946 Melchnau                      50.34,79      3.41,30  (3195)  FM       26.  ¦    848 
    5. Widmer Hans-Peter                   1956 Zufikon                       51.04,59      4.11,10  (3453)  FM       33.  ¦    834 
    6. Glauser Werner                      1946 Aeschi SO                     51.52,55      4.59,06  (3143)  FM       40.  ¦    820 
    7. Schmid Fritz                        1941 Riniken                       52.05,80      5.12,31  (3364)  FM       51.  ¦    799 
    8. Frei Paul                           1951 Sursee                        52.06,70      5.13,21  (3120)  FM       52.  ¦    798 
    9. Gysin Alexander                     1949 Aesch BL                      52.25,10      5.31,61  (3155)  FM       57.  ¦    793 
   10. Gubser Christoph                    1952 Koppigen                      52.25,88      5.32,39  (3149)  FM       58.  ¦    792 
   11. Hofer Urs                           1957 Strengelbach                  53.33,94      6.40,45  (3181)  FM       65.  ¦    785 
   12. Faeh Marcel                         1937 Au ZH                         53.43,31      6.49,82  (3103)  FM       68.  ¦    782 
   13. Bär Max                             1946 Hilterfingen                  54.28,46      7.34,97  (3021)  FM       75.  ¦    775 
   14. Felber Alois                        1946 Mauensee                      54.33,62      7.40,13  (3108)  FM       78.  ¦    772 
   15. Schumacher André                    1953 Lohn SH                       54.41,50      7.48,01  (3375)  FM       79.  ¦    771 
   16. Blaser Roland                       1950 Sonterswil                    55.02,84      8.09,35  (3041)  FM       82.  ¦    768 
   17. Bissegger Eugen                     1953 Wigoltingen                   55.25,13      8.31,64  (3038)  FM       85.  ¦    765 
   18. Ilitsch Nicolas                     1957 Zurzach                       55.34,11      8.40,62  (3616)  FM       88.  ¦    762 
   19. Wälchli Hanspeter                   1956 Hard b. Weinfelden            55.39,18      8.45,69  (3433)  FM       90.  ¦    760 
   20. Giacomelli Peter                    1954 Kemptthal                     55.42,37      8.48,88  (3138)  FM       91.  ¦    759 
   21. Wälchli Manfred                     1953 Dietlikon                     55.46,19      8.52,70  (3496)  FM       92.  ¦    758 
   22. Rohrer Fredi                        1949 Wabern                        55.47,82      8.54,33  (3340)  FM       94.  ¦    756 
   23. Fürst Kurt                          1957 Hünenberg                     56.02,61      9.09,12  (3129)  FM       100. ¦    750 
   24. Emmenegger Peter                    1953 Buchrain                      56.03,97      9.10,48  (3097)  FM       101. ¦    749 
   25. Pauli Karl                          1948 Bürglen TG                    56.07,80      9.14,31  (3304)  FM       103. ¦    747 
   26. Bucher Hans                         1941 Emmen                         56.30,42      9.36,93  (3059)  FM       110. ¦    740 
   27. Zimmermann Martin                   1949 Ipsach                        56.45,31      9.51,82  (3475)  FM       113. ¦    737 
   28. Mosimann Ruedi                      1948 Winterthur                    57.01,55     10.08,06  (3279)  FM       115. ¦    735 
   29. Segmueller Markus                   1957 Riehen                        57.31,28     10.37,79  (3379)  FM       116. ¦    734 
   30. Regenass Martin                     1953 Muttenz                       57.39,21     10.45,72  (3536)  FM       118. ¦    732 
   31. Siegwart Werner                     1948 Kronbühl                      57.41,72     10.48,23  (3602)  FM       119. ¦    731 
   32. Périnat Peter                       1956 Bern                          57.43,75     10.50,26  (3306)  FM       120. ¦    730 
   33. Marchon Georges                     1954 Fribourg                      58.38,68     11.45,19  (3256)  FM       124. ¦    726 
   34. Pfister Hugo                        1956 Tuggen                        58.55,02     12.01,53  (3312)  FM       126. ¦    724 
   35. Wohlfender Paul                     1955 Berg TG                       58.56,06     12.02,57  (3464)  FM       127. ¦    723 
   36. Pfister Ivo                         1949 Buttikon SZ                   58.58,86     12.05,37  (3313)  FM       128. ¦    722 
   37. Wettsrein Peter                     1957 Ermatingen                    59.04,17     12.10,68  (3449)  FM       129. ¦    721 
   38. Bürgi Heinz                         1952 Schönenwerd                   59.45,40     12.51,91  (3068)  FM       133. ¦    717 
   39. Müller Martin                       1947 Strengelbach                  59.47,81     12.54,32  (3282)  FM       134. ¦    716 
   40. Baumann Othmar                      1949 Bassersdorf                   59.52,80     12.59,31  (3024)  FM       135. ¦    715 
   41. Fröhlich Max                        1950 Zürich                      1:00.14,18     13.20,69  (3125)  FM       138. ¦    712 
   42. Müller Paul                         1951 Kloten                      1:00.14,21     13.20,72  (3285)  FM       139. ¦    711 
   43. Giedemann Rolf                      1949 Basel                       1:01.42,31     14.48,82  (3139)  FM       146. ¦    704 
   44. Don Manfred                         1955 Busswil TG                  1:03.12,85     16.19,36  (3606)  FM       149. ¦    701 
   45. Conrad Gerhard                      1956 Weinfelden                  1:04.35,11     17.41,62  (3077)  FM       159. ¦    691 
   46. Burri Georges                       1938 Lausanne                    1:05.49,29     18.55,80  (3518)  FM       161. ¦    689 
   47. Stirnemann Urs                      1954 Hirschthal                  1:06.16,36     19.22,87  (3399)  FM       162. ¦    688 
   48. Rinderer Clemens                    1940 Bremgarten AG               1:06.48,09     19.54,60  (3512)  FM       163. ¦    687 
   49. Herzig Hans-Peter                   1949 Fahrweid                    1:12.05,35     25.11,86  (3546)  FM       170. ¦    680 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.