Speed Women Breitensport

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - Speed Women Breitensport

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      ¦ Punkte 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lustenberger Sandra, Grosswangen    1967 Speed Skater Zug            1:21.00,72        -----  (3249)  SW40     1.   ¦  1'000 
    2. Käser Cornelia                      1976 Adelboden                   1:24.02,93      3.02,21  (3204)  SW30     1.   ¦    980 
    3. Wattinger Marion                    1986 Altnau                      1:24.03,28      3.02,56  (3580)  SW20     1.   ¦    970 
    4. Anderwert Claudia                   1981 Winterthur                  1:24.15,19      3.14,47  (3630)  SW20     2.   ¦    960 
    5. Witzig Beatrice                     1967 Neukirch Thur               1:26.03,97      5.03,25  (3462)  SW40     2.   ¦    950 
    6. Burkhard Susanne                    1970 Aristau                     1:27.25,21      6.24,49  (3600)  SW30     2.   ¦    940 
    7. Hoffmann Mara                       1960 D-Rheinfelden               1:27.26,96      6.26,24  (3183)  SW40     3.   ¦    930 
    8. Randegger Melanie                   1989 Altnau                      1:27.58,81      6.58,09  (3528)  SW20     3.   ¦    920 
    9. Hynek Daniela                       1977 Kloten                      1:27.59,54      6.58,82  (3190)  SW30     3.   ¦    910 
   10. Kreis Iris                          1968 Zihlschlacht                1:29.13,21      8.12,49  (3229)  SW30     4.   ¦    900 
   11. Reinhardt Angelika                  1958 D-Hattersheim               1:29.22,40      8.21,68  (3327)  SW40     4.   ¦    896 
   12. Schläpfer Annelies                  1960 Halden                      1:29.29,54      8.28,82  (3362)  SW40     5.   ¦    892 
   13. Kuhn Barbara                        1970 Nidau                       1:29.45,04      8.44,32  (3231)  SW30     5.   ¦    888 
   14. Brunner Michaela                    1976 Zürich                      1:29.48,17      8.47,45  (3617)  SW30     6.   ¦    884 
   15. Egli Alice                          1966 Andwil SG                   1:32.00,86     11.00,14  (3633)  SW40     6.   ¦    880 
   16. Schreier Susann                     1976 Dietlikon                   1:32.08,36     11.07,64  (3374)  SW30     7.   ¦    876 
   17. Maurer Vre, Oberönz                 1972 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun        1:33.17,62     12.16,90  (3263)  SW30     8.   ¦    872 
   18. Hirsbrunner Monika                  1983 Ipsach                      1:33.28,97     12.28,25  (3175)  SW20     4.   ¦    868 
   19. Vollenweider Fabienne               1981 Mühlau                      1:34.04,81     13.04,09  (3424)  SW20     5.   ¦    864 
   20. Bürgler Maria                       1984 Lauerz                      1:34.09,29     13.08,57  (3069)  SW20     6.   ¦    860 
   21. Simon Marlene                       1979 Bussnang                    1:35.12,25     14.11,53  (3387)  SW20     7.   ¦    858 
   22. Theiler Sibylle                     1962 Thalwil                     1:35.22,56     14.21,84  (3410)  SW40     7.   ¦    856 
   23. Dubacher Susan                      1977 Baar                        1:35.52,67     14.51,95  (3086)  SW30     9.   ¦    854 
   24. Federer Karin                       1983 Lienz                       1:37.57,69     16.56,97  (3105)  SW20     8.   ¦    852 
   25. Etter Andrea                        1984 Neukirch (Egnach)           1:38.00,91     17.00,19  (3101)  SW20     9.   ¦    850 
   26. Wirth Rita                          1960 Weinfelden                  1:38.01,92     17.01,20  (3498)  SW40     8.   ¦    848 
   27. Bretscher Carmen                    1973 Hagenbuch ZH                1:39.55,53     18.54,81  (3506)  SW30     10.  ¦    846 
   28. Morganti Franziska                  1977 Zürich                      1:40.03,01     19.02,29  (3277)  SW30     11.  ¦    844 
   29. Lösch Monika                        1970 D-St. Martin                1:40.08,31     19.07,59  (3244)  SW30     12.  ¦    842 
   30. Kreis Marianne                      1965 Zihlschlacht                1:40.09,46     19.08,74  (3230)  SW40     9.   ¦    840 
   31. Walter Christa                      1968 Neukirch (Egnach)           1:40.10,25     19.09,53  (3525)  SW30     13.  ¦    838 
   32. Weigelt Vroni                       1957 Mörschwil                   1:40.10,47     19.09,75  (3441)  SW50     1.   ¦    836 
   33. Rückel Sandra                       1964 Unterentfelden              1:40.48,86     19.48,14  (3344)  SW40     10.  ¦    834 
   34. Hösli Marianne                      1977 Wiesendangen                1:40.48,93     19.48,21  (3515)  SW30     14.  ¦    832 
   35. Arodell Astrid                      1978 Zürich                      1:41.06,31     20.05,59  (3016)  SW20     10.  ¦    830 
   36. Rietmann Susanne                    1961 St. Gallen                  1:41.50,98     20.50,26  (3335)  SW40     11.  ¦    828 
   37. Egger Ingrid                        1950 Altnau                      1:42.18,02     21.17,30  (3093)  SW50     2.   ¦    826 
   38. Widmer Nina                         1989 Landquart                   1:42.22,37     21.21,65  (3454)  SW20     11.  ¦    824 
   39. Duss Christina                      1983 Wolhusen                    1:43.34,63     22.33,91  (3089)  SW20     12.  ¦    822 
   40. Bigler Linda                        1970 Spiez                       1:44.15,17     23.14,45  (3034)  SW30     15.  ¦    820 
   41. Hirt Martina                        1981 Weinfelden                  1:47.47,15     26.46,43  (3177)  SW20     13.  ¦    818 
   42. Eckert Bianca                       1976 Wilchingen                  1:49.30,20     28.29,48  (3091)  SW30     16.  ¦    816 
   43. Schlittler Ruth                     1981 Muttenz                     1:49.37,64     28.36,92  (3363)  SW20     14.  ¦    814 
   44. Straub Regula                       1963 Amriswil                    1:53.13,30     32.12,58  (3402)  SW40     12.  ¦    812 
   45. Wiederkehr Bernadette               1963 Rupperswil                  1:54.40,62     33.39,90  (3455)  SW40     13.  ¦    810 
   46. Werthmüller Gabriele                1974 Schönenwerd                 1:54.41,71     33.40,99  (3448)  SW30     17.  ¦    808 
   47. Wagner Claudia                      1973 Gottlieben                  2:08.09,80     47.09,08  (3430)  SW30     18.  ¦    806 
   48. Kottonau Suscka                     1962 Illighausen                 2:12.40,75     51.40,03  (3225)  SW40     14.  ¦    804 
   49. Anderes Judith                      1971 Egnach                      2:19.17,64     58.16,92  (3013)  SW30     19.  ¦    802 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.