(53) Speed Men over 40

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - (53) Speed Men over 40

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Midolo Armando                      1960 Feldbach                    1:15.44,42        -----  (3275)  SM       2.   ¦    980 
    2. Hupe Dirk                           1967 D-Rheinstetten              1:15.45,23      0.00,81  (3187)  SM       3.   ¦    970 
    3. Pantiri Pier                        1963 I-Misinto (MI)              1:15.46,26      0.01,84  (3511)  SM       5.   ¦    950 
    4. Thürlemann Beat                     1961 Waldkirch                   1:15.47,81      0.03,39  (3412)  SM       10.  ¦    900 
    5. Gastel Otto                         1967 D-Owen                      1:15.49,55      0.05,13  (3134)  SM       11.  ¦    896 
    6. Pürro Beat                          1962 Kloten                      1:17.47,97      2.03,55  (3319)  SM       12.  ¦    892 
    7. Schmidl Peter                       1958 D-Bad Heilbrunn             1:17.48,24      2.03,82  (3367)  SM       14.  ¦    884 
    8. Schönenberger Stephan               1960 St. Gallen                  1:17.49,30      2.04,88  (3373)  SM       16.  ¦    876 
    9. Vetter Martin                       1961 Egnach                      1:17.51,47      2.07,05  (3420)  SM       18.  ¦    868 
   10. Breitenmoser Werner                 1958 Amriswil                    1:20.46,61      5.02,19  (3503)  SM       30.  ¦    840 
   11. Neuhauser Urs                       1965 Kümmertshausen              1:20.47,27      5.02,85  (3517)  SM       31.  ¦    838 
   12. Schmid Robert                       1959 Arbon                       1:20.48,26      5.03,84  (3599)  SM       33.  ¦    834 
   13. Widmer Andreas                      1960 Oberrieden                  1:20.48,38      5.03,96  (3452)  SM       34.  ¦    832 
   14. Stricker Ivo                        1961 Gossau SG                   1:20.49,00      5.04,58  (3403)  SM       36.  ¦    828 
   15. Spiri Urs                           1963 Schönenberg an der Thur     1:20.49,89      5.05,47  (3393)  SM       37.  ¦    826 
   16. von Bueren Alex                     1963 Zihlschlacht                1:20.49,91      5.05,49  (3426)  SM       38.  ¦    824 
   17. Krebs Gerhard                       1962 Uetendorf                   1:20.50,06      5.05,64  (3228)  SM       39.  ¦    822 
   18. Vogel Hans                          1962 Amriswil                    1:20.50,09      5.05,67  (3646)  SM       40.  ¦    820 
   19. Siegenthaler Fritz                  1960 Affoltern im Emmental       1:20.51,84      5.07,42  (3385)  SM       42.  ¦    816 
   20. Wittwer Beat                        1966 Nottwil                     1:20.52,43      5.08,01  (3461)  SM       43.  ¦    814 
   21. Harder Hans-Jürg                    1966 Sulgen                      1:20.53,88      5.09,46  (3160)  SM       45.  ¦    810 
   22. Lang Thomas                         1962 D-Schönaich                 1:20.55,49      5.11,07  (3522)  SM       46.  ¦    808 
   23. Nef Roland                          1966 Bühler                      1:20.56,90      5.12,48  (3291)  SM       47.  ¦    806 
   24. Altiveros José                      1961 D-Rheinfelden               1:23.51,55      8.07,13  (3500)  SM       48.  ¦    804 
   25. Frigg Ueli                          1959 Walzenhausen                1:23.57,02      8.12,60  (3123)  SM       49.  ¦    802 
   26. Graf Ueli                           1967 Häuslenen                   1:23.57,18      8.12,76  (3146)  SM       50.  ¦    800 
   27. Erni Pius                           1959 Weinfelden                  1:24.02,45      8.18,03  (3100)  SM       53.  ¦    797 
   28. Basler Werner                       1963 Russikon                    1:24.03,26      8.18,84  (3544)  SM       55.  ¦    795 
   29. Meier Erich                         1959 Aarau                       1:24.04,91      8.20,49  (3268)  SM       57.  ¦    793 
   30. Jungen Gödi                         1959 Adelboden                   1:24.06,57      8.22,15  (3198)  SM       60.  ¦    790 
   31. Renevey Stefan                      1961 Muhen                       1:24.07,48      8.23,06  (3331)  SM       62.  ¦    788 
   32. Jung Gerald                         1964 D-Saarbrücken               1:24.12,12      8.27,70  (3560)  SM       64.  ¦    786 
   33. Oswald Stefan                       1958 D-Dettingen                 1:24.12,34      8.27,92  (3557)  SM       65.  ¦    785 
   34. Brun Silvan                         1963 Bichwil                     1:24.23,71      8.39,29  (3057)  SM       66.  ¦    784 
   35. Lütte Urs                           1964 Steffisburg                 1:25.23,31      9.38,89  (3252)  SM       70.  ¦    780 
   36. Klevenz Georg                       1966 Kreuzlingen                 1:25.23,84      9.39,42  (3217)  SM       71.  ¦    779 
   37. Niklaus Sandro                      1966 St. Gallen                  1:26.14,78     10.30,36  (3296)  SM       73.  ¦    777 
   38. Ineichen-Bieri Joe                  1962 Sempach                     1:26.16,25     10.31,83  (3194)  SM       74.  ¦    776 
   39. Hüttenmoser Bruno                   1960 Goldach                     1:26.16,76     10.32,34  (3644)  SM       75.  ¦    775 
   40. Züllig Kurt                         1966 Rorschacherberg             1:26.18,16     10.33,74  (3642)  SM       76.  ¦    774 
   41. Süess Erich                         1964 Hauptwil                    1:26.20,27     10.35,85  (3595)  SM       77.  ¦    773 
   42. Weibel Daniel                       1961 Schweizersholz              1:26.21,00     10.36,58  (3440)  SM       78.  ¦    772 
   43. Hoffmann Gerd                       1960 D-Rheinfelden               1:26.23,89     10.39,47  (3182)  SM       81.  ¦    769 
   44. Kunz Hanspeter                      1963 Urdorf                      1:26.27,38     10.42,96  (3233)  SM       82.  ¦    768 
   45. Marolf Ernst                        1960 Altnau                      1:26.32,77     10.48,35  (3259)  SM       84.  ¦    766 
   46. Rüdemann Ivo                        1964 Henggart                    1:26.36,21     10.51,79  (3345)  SM       85.  ¦    765 
   47. Müller Stefan                       1967 Steinhausen                 1:27.25,12     11.40,70  (3287)  SM       94.  ¦    756 
   48. Plüss Ferdi                         1960 Dierikon                    1:27.25,36     11.40,94  (3601)  SM       95.  ¦    755 
   49. Brühlmann Peter, Andwil TG          1963 LA- Cracks Heimenhofen      1:27.28,77     11.44,35  (3549)  SM       96.  ¦    754 
   50. Randegger Adrian                    1965 Altnau                      1:27.58,84     12.14,42  (3532)  SM       103. ¦    747 
   51. Dünner Marcel                       1965 Landschlacht                1:29.15,39     13.30,97  (3087)  SM       109. ¦    741 
   52. Zobrist Reto                        1962 Dottikon                    1:29.16,38     13.31,96  (3639)  SM       111. ¦    739 
   53. Näf Thomas                          1966 FL-Eschen                   1:29.32,03     13.47,61  (3290)  SM       117. ¦    733 
   54. Fischer Daniel                      1962 Weinfelden                  1:29.32,11     13.47,69  (3113)  SM       118. ¦    732 
   55. Heini Hans                          1959 Meggen                      1:30.05,14     14.20,72  (3169)  SM       123. ¦    727 
   56. Wirth Adrian                        1958 Weinfelden                  1:30.11,03     14.26,61  (3499)  SM       126. ¦    724 
   57. Schällebaum Kurt                    1959 Horn                        1:30.51,36     15.06,94  (3637)  SM       127. ¦    723 
   58. Wüthrich Peter                      1961 Uster                       1:31.53,74     16.09,32  (3605)  SM       132. ¦    718 
   59. Streule Stefan                      1964 Goldach                     1:31.56,12     16.11,70  (3643)  SM       133. ¦    717 
   60. Scheer Eric                         1965 D-Weil am Rhein             1:32.02,62     16.18,20  (3356)  SM       134. ¦    716 
   61. Hodapp Norbert                      1961 D-Bobenheim-Roxheim         1:32.46,56     17.02,14  (3178)  SM       135. ¦    715 
   62. Buchmann Beat                       1958 Nussbaumen AG               1:33.15,78     17.31,36  (3061)  SM       137. ¦    713 
   63. Weiss Martin                        1965 Wetzikon ZH                 1:33.17,45     17.33,03  (3444)  SM       138. ¦    712 
   64. Gygax Ruedi                         1961 Niederuzwil                 1:33.39,84     17.55,42  (3153)  SM       140. ¦    710 
   65. Pfister Bernard                     1958 Biel/Bienne                 1:35.35,08     19.50,66  (3311)  SM       148. ¦    702 
   66. Jungen Anton                        1961 Adelboden                   1:35.38,24     19.53,82  (3635)  SM       151. ¦    699 
   67. Weber Stefan                        1962 Sargans                     1:35.40,24     19.55,82  (3438)  SM       152. ¦    698 
   68. Fehr Robert                         1958 Sulgen                      1:35.47,11     20.02,69  (3107)  SM       156. ¦    694 
   69. Bigler Urs                          1963 Spiez                       1:36.37,51     20.53,09  (3035)  SM       161. ¦    689 
   70. Diethelm Urs                        1965 Steckborn                   1:37.52,65     22.08,23  (3080)  SM       162. ¦    688 
   71. Stücheli Markus                     1961 Weinfelden                  1:37.59,33     22.14,91  (3404)  SM       163. ¦    687 
   72. Schmid Josef                        1962 Kaisten                     1:39.00,42     23.16,00  (3365)  SM       165. ¦    685 
   73. Rietmann Daniel                     1959 St. Gallen                  1:39.16,36     23.31,94  (3334)  SM       167. ¦    683 
   74. Maus Charly                         1958 Eschenz                     1:39.42,81     23.58,39  (3265)  SM       172. ¦    678 
   75. Vogt Michael                        1964 D-Frankfurt                 1:40.08,60     24.24,18  (3547)  SM       183. ¦    667 
   76. Zürcher Markus                      1961 Zürich                      1:40.50,33     25.05,91  (3481)  SM       186. ¦    664 
   77. Hofmann Peter                       1960 Frauenfeld                  1:41.53,74     26.09,32  (3654)  SM       191. ¦    659 
   78. Unteregger Barnabos                 1958 Jegenstorf                  1:42.13,07     26.28,65  (3651)  SM       193. ¦    657 
   79. Bühler Sandro                       1967 Langnau am Albis            1:44.16,02     28.31,60  (3645)  SM       200. ¦    650 
   80. Cordey Jean-Pierre                  1960 Bern                        1:47.49,69     32.05,27  (3078)  SM       203. ¦    647 
   81. Staeuble Reinhard                   1960 Leimbach TG                 2:01.10,89     45.26,47  (3394)  SM       209. ¦    641 
  DSQ  Thomann René                        1961 Egolzwil                         -----         disq  (3411)  SM            ¦    --- 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.