(27) Fitness Women Team Swiss over 20

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - (27) Fitness Women Team Swiss over 20

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Heim Flurina, Samedan               1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     45.01,12        -----  (1301)  FWT      1.   ¦  1'000 
    2. Kuhn Rena, Winterberg ZH            1991 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     45.01,61      0.00,49  (1302)  FWT      2.   ¦    980 
    3. Wenger Nadja, Schenkon              1991 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     45.09,33      0.08,21  (1304)  FWT      3.   ¦    970 
    4. Dobler Michelle, Galgenen           1988 Micro Intersport Fitness      46.32,02      1.30,90  (1352)  FWT      4.   ¦    960 
    5. Iseli Cornelia, Derendingen         1989 Micro Intersport Fitness      47.43,52      2.42,40  (1354)  FWT      5.   ¦    950 
    6. Luttenbacher Gaëlle, F-Bitschwiller 1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     47.44,15      2.43,03  (1303)  FWT      6.   ¦    940 
    7. Walder Sina, Weggis                 1983 Speed Skater Zug              47.44,97      2.43,85  (1384)  FWT      7.   ¦    930 
    8. Auf der Maur Ariane, Willerzell     1990 Micro Intersport Fitness      47.46,62      2.45,50  (1351)  FWT      8.   ¦    920 
    9. Kahlfuss Mégane, F-Rixheim          1989 Asphalte                      49.12,02      4.10,90  (2109)  FWT      10.  ¦    900 
   10. Rast Gabi, Jegenstorf               1979 EmmenSkaters Hyper            49.13,07      4.11,95  (1322)  FWT      14.  ¦    884 
   11. Musslin Bettina, F-Sausheim         1991 Asphalte                      49.23,66      4.22,54  (2115)  FWT      16.  ¦    876 
   12. Wildener Sonja, Münchenbuchsee      1980 EmmenSkaters Hyper            49.25,70      4.24,58  (1323)  FWT      17.  ¦    872 
   13. Walter Barbara, Brugg AG            1987 Powerslide World Inlinece     50.40,31      5.39,19  (1314)  FWT      18.  ¦    868 
   14. Spitzli Sonja, Etzwilen             1988 IT Limmattal                  52.09,99      7.08,87  (1344)  FWT      19.  ¦    864 
   15. Matzler Melanie, Böckten            1988 Mittelland by Matter          52.14,00      7.12,88  (1362)  FWT      22.  ¦    856 
   16. Bründler Ursula, Buchrain           1982 IT Limmattal                  52.15,13      7.14,01  (1343)  FWT      24.  ¦    852 
   17. Barreto Anita, Thun                 1981 Thunliners                    52.16,82      7.15,70  (2124)  FWT      25.  ¦    850 
   18. Nydegger Manuela, Zuchwil           1980 Powerslide World Inlinece     52.19,43      7.18,31  (1312)  FWT      27.  ¦    846 
   19. Mosimann Pascale, Biel/Bienne       1987 Mittelland by Matter          54.38,68      9.37,56  (1363)  FWT      30.  ¦    840 
   20. Gumy Nicole, Biel/Bienne            1989 Micro Intersport Fitness      54.38,72      9.37,60  (1353)  FWT      31.  ¦    838 
   21. Acklin Janine, Solothurn            1978 IT Limmattal                  57.38,55     12.37,43  (1341)  FWT      33.  ¦    834 
   22. Bisig Cristina, Zuchwil             1988 Inlineteam Heinigersport      57.43,27     12.42,15  (1332)  FWT      37.  ¦    826 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.