Fitness Women Team

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - Fitness Women Team

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      ¦ Punkte 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Heim Flurina, Samedan               1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     45.01,12        -----  (1301)  FWT20    1.   ¦  1'000 
    2. Kuhn Rena, Winterberg ZH            1991 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     45.01,61      0.00,49  (1302)  FWT20    2.   ¦    980 
    3. Wenger Nadja, Schenkon              1991 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     45.09,33      0.08,21  (1304)  FWT20    3.   ¦    970 
    4. Dobler Michelle, Galgenen           1988 Micro Intersport Fitness      46.32,02      1.30,90  (1352)  FWT20    4.   ¦    960 
    5. Iseli Cornelia, Derendingen         1989 Micro Intersport Fitness      47.43,52      2.42,40  (1354)  FWT20    5.   ¦    950 
    6. Luttenbacher Gaëlle, F-Bitschwiller 1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     47.44,15      2.43,03  (1303)  FWT20    6.   ¦    940 
    7. Walder Sina, Weggis                 1983 Speed Skater Zug              47.44,97      2.43,85  (1384)  FWT20    7.   ¦    930 
    8. Auf der Maur Ariane, Willerzell     1990 Micro Intersport Fitness      47.46,62      2.45,50  (1351)  FWT20    8.   ¦    920 
    9. Künzi Nicole, Lützelflüh-Goldbach   1975 EmmenSkaters Hyper            47.52,64      2.51,52  (1321)  FWT30    1.   ¦    910 
   10. Kahlfuss Mégane, F-Rixheim          1989 Asphalte                      49.12,02      4.10,90  (2109)  FWT20    9.   ¦    900 
   11. Mischler Jacqueline, Lyss           1973 Inlineteam Heinigersport      49.12,47      4.11,35  (1334)  FWT30    2.   ¦    896 
   12. Evans Simone, Hünenberg             1976 Speed Skater Zug              49.12,52      4.11,40  (1382)  FWT30    3.   ¦    892 
   13. Suter Irene, Volketswil             1974 Powerslide World Inlinece     49.12,97      4.11,85  (1313)  FWT30    4.   ¦    888 
   14. Rast Gabi, Jegenstorf               1979 EmmenSkaters Hyper            49.13,07      4.11,95  (1322)  FWT20    10.  ¦    884 
   15. Ziethe Ruth, Ittigen                1975 EmmenSkaters Hyper            49.22,99      4.21,87  (1324)  FWT30    5.   ¦    880 
   16. Musslin Bettina, F-Sausheim         1991 Asphalte                      49.23,66      4.22,54  (2115)  FWT20    11.  ¦    876 
   17. Wildener Sonja, Münchenbuchsee      1980 EmmenSkaters Hyper            49.25,70      4.24,58  (1323)  FWT20    12.  ¦    872 
   18. Walter Barbara, Brugg AG            1987 Powerslide World Inlinece     50.40,31      5.39,19  (1314)  FWT20    13.  ¦    868 
   19. Spitzli Sonja, Etzwilen             1988 IT Limmattal                  52.09,99      7.08,87  (1344)  FWT20    14.  ¦    864 
   20. Bürgler Luzia, Ibach                1976 Speed Skater Zug              52.12,31      7.11,19  (1381)  FWT30    6.   ¦    860 
   21. Fröhlich Fränzi, Biberist           1975 Powerslide World Inlinece     52.12,92      7.11,80  (1311)  FWT30    7.   ¦    858 
   22. Matzler Melanie, Böckten            1988 Mittelland by Matter          52.14,00      7.12,88  (1362)  FWT20    15.  ¦    856 
   23. Roos Jasmin, Kerzers                1975 Inlineteam Heinigersport      52.14,54      7.13,42  (1333)  FWT30    8.   ¦    854 
   24. Bründler Ursula, Buchrain           1982 IT Limmattal                  52.15,13      7.14,01  (1343)  FWT20    16.  ¦    852 
   25. Barreto Anita, Thun                 1981 Thunliners                    52.16,82      7.15,70  (2124)  FWT20    17.  ¦    850 
   26. Reust Irene, Wila                   1959 Powerslide Fossile            52.17,14      7.16,02  (1374)  FWT45    1.   ¦    848 
   27. Nydegger Manuela, Zuchwil           1980 Powerslide World Inlinece     52.19,43      7.18,31  (1312)  FWT20    18.  ¦    846 
   28. Peyer Jacqueline, Zuchwil           1964 Mittelland by Matter          54.03,08      9.01,96  (1364)  FWT30    9.   ¦    844 
   29. Müller Barbara, Wil SG              1953 Powerslide Fossile            54.03,78      9.02,66  (1373)  FWT45    2.   ¦    842 
   30. Mosimann Pascale, Biel/Bienne       1987 Mittelland by Matter          54.38,68      9.37,56  (1363)  FWT20    19.  ¦    840 
   31. Gumy Nicole, Biel/Bienne            1989 Micro Intersport Fitness      54.38,72      9.37,60  (1353)  FWT20    20.  ¦    838 
   32. Teutsch Nicole, Samedan             1973 Speed Skater Zug              56.50,05     11.48,93  (1383)  FWT30    10.  ¦    836 
   33. Acklin Janine, Solothurn            1978 IT Limmattal                  57.38,55     12.37,43  (1341)  FWT20    21.  ¦    834 
   34. Buchschacher Katrin, D-Groß-Umstadt 1967 Thurgovia Fitness             57.39,42     12.38,30  (2103)  FWT30    11.  ¦    832 
   35. Plaschy Ursula, Bern                1975 EmmenSkaters Hyper            57.39,44     12.38,32  (2117)  FWT30    12.  ¦    830 
   36. Bachmann Sandra, Basel              1977 IT Limmattal                  57.41,04     12.39,92  (1342)  FWT30    13.  ¦    828 
   37. Bisig Cristina, Zuchwil             1988 Inlineteam Heinigersport      57.43,27     12.42,15  (1332)  FWT20    22.  ¦    826 
   38. Brunner Monika, Zürich              1949 Powerslide Fossile          1:02.04,13     17.03,01  (1371)  FWT45    3.   ¦    824 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.