(23) Fitness Men Team Swiss over 30

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - (23) Fitness Men Team Swiss over 30

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Laieb Alexis, F-Kembs               1973 Asphalte                      43.43,43        -----  (2024)  FMT      21.  ¦    858 
    2. Jenni Markus, Aarwangen             1964 RED Devil Hyper Team          43.44,59      0.01,16   (754)  FMT      23.  ¦    854 
    3. Schaller Matthias, Münsingen        1971 Berger Inline Team            43.46,47      0.03,04   (615)  FMT      26.  ¦    848 
    4. Weissenberger Bernd, Olten          1969 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1     44.44,24      1.00,81   (715)  FMT      29.  ¦    842 
    5. Brügger Thomas, Thierachern         1975 Speedys Inline Team           44.47,05      1.03,62   (771)  FMT      31.  ¦    838 
    6. Bühler Félix, Wabern                1963 RED Devil Hyper Team          44.48,12      1.04,69   (751)  FMT      32.  ¦    836 
    7. Bannholzer René, Kloten             1967 Inline Club Winterthur Fi     46.09,25      2.25,82   (661)  FMT      38.  ¦    824 
    8. Bloch Peter, Derendingen            1971 Mittelland by Matter          46.10,23      2.26,80   (743)  FMT      43.  ¦    814 
    9. Bärlocher Martin, Rothrist          1965 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 2     46.12,38      2.28,95   (721)  FMT      45.  ¦    810 
   10. Buck Martin, Oberrohrdorf           1971 Parmino Racing Team           46.12,79      2.29,36   (801)  FMT      47.  ¦    806 
   11. Altorfer Stefan, Brügg BE           1967 Certina HotWheels             46.12,90      2.29,47   (641)  FMT      48.  ¦    804 
   12. Haas Hermann, Grosshöchstetten      1967 Berger Inline Team            46.15,01      2.31,58   (612)  FMT      52.  ¦    798 
   13. Stöckli Marcel, Schüpfen            1971 Inlineteam Heinigersport      46.15,49      2.32,06   (625)  FMT      53.  ¦    797 
   14. Jenni Kurt, Cham                    1964 Parmino Racing Team           46.37,73      2.54,30   (803)  FMT      58.  ¦    792 
   15. Tschabold Martin, Oberönz           1971 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 2     46.48,86      3.05,43   (725)  FMT      59.  ¦    791 
   16. Fürst Walter, Breitenbach           1972 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp     47.31,76      3.48,33   (762)  FMT      60.  ¦    790 
   17. Jobin Stephan, Studen BE            1966 Inlineteam Heinigersport      47.37,27      3.53,84   (622)  FMT      61.  ¦    789 
   18. Leuenberger Martin, Rohrbachgraben  1965 Berger Inline Team            48.12,12      4.28,69   (613)  FMT      63.  ¦    787 
   19. Grünig Peter, St. Gallen            1972 World Inlinecenter Bont       48.14,01      4.30,58   (672)  FMT      66.  ¦    784 
   20. Beeler Thomas, Basel                1973 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp     48.58,58      5.15,15   (761)  FMT      68.  ¦    782 
   21. Grätzer Patrik, Wädenswil           1975 IDEEspeed Team                49.08,16      5.24,73   (653)  FMT      69.  ¦    781 
   22. Bernhard Elmar, Dübendorf           1968 IDEEspeed Team                49.08,42      5.24,99   (651)  FMT      70.  ¦    780 
   23. Hueber Renato, Brislach             1968 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp     49.11,45      5.28,02   (764)  FMT      71.  ¦    779 
   24. Krummenacher Armin, Hedingen        1974 Parmino Racing Team           49.23,08      5.39,65   (804)  FMT      73.  ¦    777 
   25. Iida Alfredo, Zürich                1972 Inline-Team Furttal           50.23,39      6.39,96  (2017)  FMT      75.  ¦    775 
   26. Alfaro Gonzalo, Lostorf             1973 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1     50.24,34      6.40,91   (711)  FMT      76.  ¦    774 
   27. Flüeler Filip, Luzern               1975 Parmino Racing Team           50.27,05      6.43,62   (802)  FMT      80.  ¦    770 
   28. Ackermann Rolf, Selzach             1973 Mittelland by Matter          50.35,01      6.51,58   (741)  FMT      82.  ¦    768 
   29. Graf Marcel, Henau                  1965 World Inlinecenter Bont       50.49,14      7.05,71   (671)  FMT      83.  ¦    767 
   30. Schwerzmann Thomas, Augst BL        1963 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp     51.24,47      7.41,04   (765)  FMT      88.  ¦    762 
   31. Hiltbrunner Paul, Uitikon Waldegg   1965 IT Limmattal                  55.38,94     11.55,51   (691)  FMT      99.  ¦    751 
   32. Schönenberger Marcel, Winterthur    1971 Thurgovia Fitness Men         56.14,10     12.30,67   (793)  FMT      100. ¦    750 
   33. Knecht Walter, Bauma                1967 Speedys Inline Team           56.44,47     13.01,04  (2037)  FMT      101. ¦    749 
   34. Walther Martin, Fraubrunnen         1970 Thurgovia Fitness Men         57.50,31     14.06,88   (794)  FMT      102. ¦    748 
   35. Plaschy Marc, Bern                  1975 Thurgovia Fitness Men       1:01.37,15     17.53,72   (792)  FMT      106. ¦    744 
   36. Himmelspach Hubert, F-Heimsbrunn    1965 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest   1:03.24,71     19.41,28  (2038)  FMT      108. ¦    742 
   37. Clement Martin, Horgen              1972 Thurgovia Fitness Men       1:06.11,87     22.28,44   (791)  FMT      109. ¦    741 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.