(22) Fitness Men Team Swiss over 20

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - (22) Fitness Men Team Swiss over 20

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Achermann Michi, Stans              1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     38.33,88        -----   (601)  FMT      1.   ¦  1'000 
    2. Sterki Tobias, Zuchwil              1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     38.45,33      0.11,45   (605)  FMT      2.   ¦    980 
    3. Swings Bart, B-Herent               1991 Zepto Skate Team              38.45,53      0.11,65  (2052)  FMT      3.   ¦    970 
    4. Reist Yves, Oftringen               1991 iXS Fila Future Team          39.25,12      0.51,24   (701)  FMT      4.   ¦    960 
    5. Spörri Timon, Busswil b. Büren      1989 iXS Fila Future Team          39.34,62      1.00,74   (703)  FMT      5.   ¦    950 
    6. Niederberger Beat, Oberdorf NW      1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     39.34,88      1.01,00   (602)  FMT      6.   ¦    940 
    7. Keppeler Rico, D-Reutlingen         1989 Zepto Skate Team              41.02,51      2.28,63  (2042)  FMT      7.   ¦    930 
    8. Oudhini Yannis, Pratteln            1990 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     41.10,61      2.36,73   (603)  FMT      8.   ¦    920 
    9. Saikkonen Jesse, Bern               1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     41.55,04      3.21,16   (604)  FMT      9.   ¦    910 
   10. Startnummer 2051                    ???? CH                            41.55,98      3.22,10  (2051)  FMT      10.  ¦    900 
   11. Augusto Jonas, Biel/Bienne          1988 Micro Intersport Fitness      41.56,71      3.22,83   (731)  FMT      11.  ¦    896 
   12. Naegeli Matthias, Gossau ZH         1989 IT Limmattal                  41.56,86      3.22,98   (693)  FMT      12.  ¦    892 
   13. Meyer Marco, Wichtrach              1986 Micro Intersport Fitness      41.57,28      3.23,40   (733)  FMT      13.  ¦    888 
   14. Fischer Marc, Ipsach                1990 Certina HotWheels             41.57,69      3.23,81   (642)  FMT      14.  ¦    884 
   15. Müller Urs, Kandersteg              1983 Speedys Inline Team           42.03,57      3.29,69   (773)  FMT      15.  ¦    880 
   16. Humbel Silvan, Arni-Islisberg       1986 Inline Club Winterthur Fi     42.07,41      3.33,53   (665)  FMT      16.  ¦    876 
   17. Rindlisbacher Bruno, Konolfingen    1986 Berger Inline Team            42.32,91      3.59,03   (614)  FMT      17.  ¦    872 
   18. Böhm Robert, D-Gera                 1986 Micro Intersport Fitness      43.43,00      5.09,12   (732)  FMT      18.  ¦    868 
   19. Hochstrasser Urs, Neuendorf         1984 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest     43.43,02      5.09,14   (632)  FMT      19.  ¦    864 
   20. Kaiser Livio, Biberist              1990 Certina HotWheels             43.43,30      5.09,42   (643)  FMT      20.  ¦    860 
   21. Wolf Thomas, Lengnau BE             1988 Certina HotWheels             43.43,72      5.09,84   (645)  FMT      22.  ¦    856 
   22. Strähl Marco, Derendingen           1988 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1     43.44,98      5.11,10   (714)  FMT      24.  ¦    852 
   23. Schneider Samuel, Safnern           1988 Micro Intersport Fitness      43.45,02      5.11,14   (734)  FMT      25.  ¦    850 
   24. Decurtins Nicolà, Winterthur        1990 Inline Club Winterthur Fi     43.48,60      5.14,72   (663)  FMT      27.  ¦    846 
   25. Flückiger Urs, Heimisbach           1982 Berger Inline Team            44.39,46      6.05,58   (611)  FMT      28.  ¦    844 
   26. Knupp Yves, Hellsau                 1980 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest     44.44,52      6.10,64   (633)  FMT      30.  ¦    840 
   27. Kuhn Urs, Volketswil                1980 Speedys Inline Team           46.09,38      7.35,50  (2032)  FMT      39.  ¦    822 
   28. Berchten Kevin, Hindelbank          1990 EmmenSkaters Hyper            46.09,50      7.35,62  (2004)  FMT      40.  ¦    820 
   29. Leuppi Matthias, Obergösgen         1986 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1     46.09,76      7.35,88   (712)  FMT      41.  ¦    818 
   30. Küng Reto, Ehrendingen              1979 Speedys Inline Team           46.09,95      7.36,07   (772)  FMT      42.  ¦    816 
   31. Schlumpf Reto, Dällikon             1979 Speedys Inline Team           46.10,52      7.36,64   (774)  FMT      44.  ¦    812 
   32. Marti Sven, Buochs                  1984 World Inlinecenter Bont       46.13,61      7.39,73   (673)  FMT      49.  ¦    802 
   33. Giacomelli Daniel, Kemptthal        1986 Inline Club Winterthur Fi     46.14,55      7.40,67   (664)  FMT      51.  ¦    799 
   34. Simon Andy, Bussnang                1978 World Inlinecenter Bont       46.15,65      7.41,77   (674)  FMT      55.  ¦    795 
   35. Kolb Sven, Bern                     1982 Micro Intersport Schweiz      47.49,05      9.15,17  (2022)  FMT      62.  ¦    788 
   36. Hess Peter, Wettingen               1980 Inline-Team Furttal           48.12,30      9.38,42  (2016)  FMT      64.  ¦    786 
   37. Knowles Keith, Stetten SH           1990 IT Limmattal                  51.22,43     12.48,55   (692)  FMT      86.  ¦    764 
   38. Ganzmann Christoph, Münchenstein    1983 speed-inliner-basilisk        51.24,19     12.50,31  (2011)  FMT      87.  ¦    763 
   39. Wolf Reto, Binz                     1979 Speedys Inline Team           51.34,22     13.00,34   (775)  FMT      89.  ¦    761 
   40. Hauswirth Björn, Binningen          1979 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp     52.14,96     13.41,08   (763)  FMT      90.  ¦    760 
   41. Wigger Marcel, Emmen                1978 Parmino Racing Team           53.07,61     14.33,73   (805)  FMT      91.  ¦    759 
   42. Infanger Benjamin, Solothurn        1988 RED Devil Hyper Team          55.02,96     16.29,08   (753)  FMT      97.  ¦    753 
   43. Wälchli Philippe, Weinfelden        1988 World Inlinecenter Bont       58.09,72     19.35,84   (675)  FMT      104. ¦    746 
   44. Roth Florian, Wettingen             1990 IT Limmattal                1:00.00,06     21.26,18   (695)  FMT      105. ¦    745 
   45. Schmutz Mischa, Roggwil BE          1986 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1   1:02.34,03     24.00,15   (713)  FMT      107. ¦    743 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.