Fitness Men Team

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - Fitness Men Team

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      ¦ Punkte 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Achermann Michi, Stans              1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     38.33,88        -----   (601)  FMT20    1.   ¦  1'000 
    2. Sterki Tobias, Zuchwil              1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     38.45,33      0.11,45   (605)  FMT20    2.   ¦    980 
    3. Swings Bart, B-Herent               1991 Zepto Skate Team              38.45,53      0.11,65  (2052)  FMT20    3.   ¦    970 
    4. Reist Yves, Oftringen               1991 iXS Fila Future Team          39.25,12      0.51,24   (701)  FMT20    4.   ¦    960 
    5. Spörri Timon, Busswil b. Büren      1989 iXS Fila Future Team          39.34,62      1.00,74   (703)  FMT20    5.   ¦    950 
    6. Niederberger Beat, Oberdorf NW      1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     39.34,88      1.01,00   (602)  FMT20    6.   ¦    940 
    7. Keppeler Rico, D-Reutlingen         1989 Zepto Skate Team              41.02,51      2.28,63  (2042)  FMT20    7.   ¦    930 
    8. Oudhini Yannis, Pratteln            1990 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     41.10,61      2.36,73   (603)  FMT20    8.   ¦    920 
    9. Saikkonen Jesse, Bern               1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     41.55,04      3.21,16   (604)  FMT20    9.   ¦    910 
   10. Startnummer 2051                    ???? CH                            41.55,98      3.22,10  (2051)  FMT20    10.  ¦    900 
   11. Augusto Jonas, Biel/Bienne          1988 Micro Intersport Fitness      41.56,71      3.22,83   (731)  FMT20    11.  ¦    896 
   12. Naegeli Matthias, Gossau ZH         1989 IT Limmattal                  41.56,86      3.22,98   (693)  FMT20    12.  ¦    892 
   13. Meyer Marco, Wichtrach              1986 Micro Intersport Fitness      41.57,28      3.23,40   (733)  FMT20    13.  ¦    888 
   14. Fischer Marc, Ipsach                1990 Certina HotWheels             41.57,69      3.23,81   (642)  FMT20    14.  ¦    884 
   15. Müller Urs, Kandersteg              1983 Speedys Inline Team           42.03,57      3.29,69   (773)  FMT20    15.  ¦    880 
   16. Humbel Silvan, Arni-Islisberg       1986 Inline Club Winterthur Fi     42.07,41      3.33,53   (665)  FMT20    16.  ¦    876 
   17. Rindlisbacher Bruno, Konolfingen    1986 Berger Inline Team            42.32,91      3.59,03   (614)  FMT20    17.  ¦    872 
   18. Böhm Robert, D-Gera                 1986 Micro Intersport Fitness      43.43,00      5.09,12   (732)  FMT20    18.  ¦    868 
   19. Hochstrasser Urs, Neuendorf         1984 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest     43.43,02      5.09,14   (632)  FMT20    19.  ¦    864 
   20. Kaiser Livio, Biberist              1990 Certina HotWheels             43.43,30      5.09,42   (643)  FMT20    20.  ¦    860 
   21. Laieb Alexis, F-Kembs               1973 Asphalte                      43.43,43      5.09,55  (2024)  FMT30    1.   ¦    858 
   22. Wolf Thomas, Lengnau BE             1988 Certina HotWheels             43.43,72      5.09,84   (645)  FMT20    21.  ¦    856 
   23. Jenni Markus, Aarwangen             1964 RED Devil Hyper Team          43.44,59      5.10,71   (754)  FMT30    2.   ¦    854 
   24. Strähl Marco, Derendingen           1988 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1     43.44,98      5.11,10   (714)  FMT20    22.  ¦    852 
   25. Schneider Samuel, Safnern           1988 Micro Intersport Fitness      43.45,02      5.11,14   (734)  FMT20    23.  ¦    850 
   26. Schaller Matthias, Münsingen        1971 Berger Inline Team            43.46,47      5.12,59   (615)  FMT30    3.   ¦    848 
   27. Decurtins Nicolà, Winterthur        1990 Inline Club Winterthur Fi     43.48,60      5.14,72   (663)  FMT20    24.  ¦    846 
   28. Flückiger Urs, Heimisbach           1982 Berger Inline Team            44.39,46      6.05,58   (611)  FMT20    25.  ¦    844 
   29. Weissenberger Bernd, Olten          1969 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1     44.44,24      6.10,36   (715)  FMT30    4.   ¦    842 
   30. Knupp Yves, Hellsau                 1980 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest     44.44,52      6.10,64   (633)  FMT20    26.  ¦    840 
   31. Brügger Thomas, Thierachern         1975 Speedys Inline Team           44.47,05      6.13,17   (771)  FMT30    5.   ¦    838 
   32. Bühler Félix, Wabern                1963 RED Devil Hyper Team          44.48,12      6.14,24   (751)  FMT30    6.   ¦    836 
   33. Roth Christian, Einsiedeln          1961 IDEEspeed Team                44.48,55      6.14,67   (654)  FMT45    1.   ¦    834 
   34. Heiniger Thomas, Lyss               1962 Inlineteam Heinigersport      44.49,02      6.15,14   (621)  FMT45    2.   ¦    832 
   35. Bär Roger, Pfäffikon SZ             1961 Juka Fitness Men              44.49,29      6.15,41   (781)  FMT45    3.   ¦    830 
   36. Infanger Adelrich, Feldbrunnen      1958 RED Devil Hyper Team          44.51,44      6.17,56   (752)  FMT45    4.   ¦    828 
   37. Langenegger Daniel, Meinisberg      1961 Inlineteam Heinigersport      46.08,56      7.34,68   (623)  FMT45    5.   ¦    826 
   38. Bannholzer René, Kloten             1967 Inline Club Winterthur Fi     46.09,25      7.35,37   (661)  FMT30    7.   ¦    824 
   39. Kuhn Urs, Volketswil                1980 Speedys Inline Team           46.09,38      7.35,50  (2032)  FMT20    27.  ¦    822 
   40. Berchten Kevin, Hindelbank          1990 EmmenSkaters Hyper            46.09,50      7.35,62  (2004)  FMT20    28.  ¦    820 
   41. Leuppi Matthias, Obergösgen         1986 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1     46.09,76      7.35,88   (712)  FMT20    29.  ¦    818 
   42. Küng Reto, Ehrendingen              1979 Speedys Inline Team           46.09,95      7.36,07   (772)  FMT20    30.  ¦    816 
   43. Bloch Peter, Derendingen            1971 Mittelland by Matter          46.10,23      7.36,35   (743)  FMT30    8.   ¦    814 
   44. Schlumpf Reto, Dällikon             1979 Speedys Inline Team           46.10,52      7.36,64   (774)  FMT20    31.  ¦    812 
   45. Bärlocher Martin, Rothrist          1965 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 2     46.12,38      7.38,50   (721)  FMT30    9.   ¦    810 
   46. Schafer Peter, Nidau                1961 Inlineteam Heinigersport      46.12,63      7.38,75   (624)  FMT45    6.   ¦    808 
   47. Buck Martin, Oberrohrdorf           1971 Parmino Racing Team           46.12,79      7.38,91   (801)  FMT30    10.  ¦    806 
   48. Altorfer Stefan, Brügg BE           1967 Certina HotWheels             46.12,90      7.39,02   (641)  FMT30    11.  ¦    804 
   49. Marti Sven, Buochs                  1984 World Inlinecenter Bont       46.13,61      7.39,73   (673)  FMT20    32.  ¦    802 
   50. Mägerle Werner, Gerolfingen         1948 Inlineteam Heinigersport      46.14,06      7.40,18   (684)  FMT45    7.   ¦    800 
   51. Giacomelli Daniel, Kemptthal        1986 Inline Club Winterthur Fi     46.14,55      7.40,67   (664)  FMT20    33.  ¦    799 
   52. Haas Hermann, Grosshöchstetten      1967 Berger Inline Team            46.15,01      7.41,13   (612)  FMT30    12.  ¦    798 
   53. Stöckli Marcel, Schüpfen            1971 Inlineteam Heinigersport      46.15,49      7.41,61   (625)  FMT30    13.  ¦    797 
   54. Staub Roland, Zürich                1960 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest     46.15,58      7.41,70   (631)  FMT45    8.   ¦    796 
   55. Simon Andy, Bussnang                1978 World Inlinecenter Bont       46.15,65      7.41,77   (674)  FMT20    34.  ¦    795 
   56. Käppeli Alfred, Hägendorf           1960 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 2     46.15,66      7.41,78   (723)  FMT45    9.   ¦    794 
   57. Bisig Ruedi, Zuchwil                1958 Mittelland by Matter          46.16,30      7.42,42   (742)  FMT45    10.  ¦    793 
   58. Jenni Kurt, Cham                    1964 Parmino Racing Team           46.37,73      8.03,85   (803)  FMT30    14.  ¦    792 
   59. Tschabold Martin, Oberönz           1971 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 2     46.48,86      8.14,98   (725)  FMT30    15.  ¦    791 
   60. Fürst Walter, Breitenbach           1972 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp     47.31,76      8.57,88   (762)  FMT30    16.  ¦    790 
   61. Jobin Stephan, Studen BE            1966 Inlineteam Heinigersport      47.37,27      9.03,39   (622)  FMT30    17.  ¦    789 
   62. Kolb Sven, Bern                     1982 Micro Intersport Schweiz      47.49,05      9.15,17  (2022)  FMT20    35.  ¦    788 
   63. Leuenberger Martin, Rohrbachgraben  1965 Berger Inline Team            48.12,12      9.38,24   (613)  FMT30    18.  ¦    787 
   64. Hess Peter, Wettingen               1980 Inline-Team Furttal           48.12,30      9.38,42  (2016)  FMT20    36.  ¦    786 
   65. Canellas Fredy, Volketswil          1959 Inline Club Winterthur Fi     48.12,88      9.39,00   (662)  FMT45    11.  ¦    785 
   66. Grünig Peter, St. Gallen            1972 World Inlinecenter Bont       48.14,01      9.40,13   (672)  FMT30    19.  ¦    784 
   67. Lauener Stefan, Celerina/Schlarigna 1962 Mittelland by Matter          48.14,53      9.40,65  (2025)  FMT45    12.  ¦    783 
   68. Beeler Thomas, Basel                1973 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp     48.58,58     10.24,70   (761)  FMT30    20.  ¦    782 
   69. Grätzer Patrik, Wädenswil           1975 IDEEspeed Team                49.08,16     10.34,28   (653)  FMT30    21.  ¦    781 
   70. Bernhard Elmar, Dübendorf           1968 IDEEspeed Team                49.08,42     10.34,54   (651)  FMT30    22.  ¦    780 
   71. Hueber Renato, Brislach             1968 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp     49.11,45     10.37,57   (764)  FMT30    23.  ¦    779 
   72. Ehrsam Jakob, Balsthal              1957 Mittelland by Matter          49.21,18     10.47,30  (2008)  FMT45    13.  ¦    778 
   73. Krummenacher Armin, Hedingen        1974 Parmino Racing Team           49.23,08     10.49,20   (804)  FMT30    24.  ¦    777 
   74. Jaisli Beat, Boppelsen              1954 Inline-Team Furttal           49.44,97     11.11,09  (2018)  FMT45    14.  ¦    776 
   75. Iida Alfredo, Zürich                1972 Inline-Team Furttal           50.23,39     11.49,51  (2017)  FMT30    25.  ¦    775 
   76. Alfaro Gonzalo, Lostorf             1973 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1     50.24,34     11.50,46   (711)  FMT30    26.  ¦    774 
   77. Lüscher Peter, Biel/Bienne          1954 Inlineteam Heinigersport      50.25,76     11.51,88   (683)  FMT45    15.  ¦    773 
   78. Neck Stephan, Stetten SH            1962 IT Limmattal                  50.26,30     11.52,42   (694)  FMT45    16.  ¦    772 
   79. Grätzer Benny, Wädenswil            1948 IDEEspeed Team                50.26,61     11.52,73   (652)  FMT45    17.  ¦    771 
   80. Flüeler Filip, Luzern               1975 Parmino Racing Team           50.27,05     11.53,17   (802)  FMT30    27.  ¦    770 
   81. Keel Stephan, Au ZH                 1962 Juka Fitness Men              50.32,17     11.58,29   (784)  FMT45    18.  ¦    769 
   82. Ackermann Rolf, Selzach             1973 Mittelland by Matter          50.35,01     12.01,13   (741)  FMT30    28.  ¦    768 
   83. Graf Marcel, Henau                  1965 World Inlinecenter Bont       50.49,14     12.15,26   (671)  FMT30    29.  ¦    767 
   84. Jude Philippe, F-Rixheim            1957 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest     51.02,51     12.28,63  (2039)  FMT45    19.  ¦    766 
   85. Blumer Urs, Kaltbrunn               1950 Juka Fitness Men              51.15,91     12.42,03   (782)  FMT45    20.  ¦    765 
   86. Knowles Keith, Stetten SH           1990 IT Limmattal                  51.22,43     12.48,55   (692)  FMT20    37.  ¦    764 
   87. Ganzmann Christoph, Münchenstein    1983 speed-inliner-basilisk        51.24,19     12.50,31  (2011)  FMT20    38.  ¦    763 
   88. Schwerzmann Thomas, Augst BL        1963 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp     51.24,47     12.50,59   (765)  FMT30    30.  ¦    762 
   89. Wolf Reto, Binz                     1979 Speedys Inline Team           51.34,22     13.00,34   (775)  FMT20    39.  ¦    761 
   90. Hauswirth Björn, Binningen          1979 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp     52.14,96     13.41,08   (763)  FMT20    40.  ¦    760 
   91. Wigger Marcel, Emmen                1978 Parmino Racing Team           53.07,61     14.33,73   (805)  FMT20    41.  ¦    759 
   92. Berger Fred, Lyss                   1948 Inlineteam Heinigersport      53.13,02     14.39,14   (681)  FMT45    21.  ¦    758 
   93. Strähl Heini, Derendingen           1954 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 2     53.16,95     14.43,07   (724)  FMT45    22.  ¦    757 
   94. Suter Fritz, Büren an der Aare      1948 Inlineteam Heinigersport      53.56,97     15.23,09   (685)  FMT45    23.  ¦    756 
   95. Gugger Ruedi, Trimbach              1960 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 2     54.08,76     15.34,88   (722)  FMT45    24.  ¦    755 
   96. Ruoss Valentin, Schübelbach         1962 Juka Fitness Men              54.19,76     15.45,88   (785)  FMT45    25.  ¦    754 
   97. Infanger Benjamin, Solothurn        1988 RED Devil Hyper Team          55.02,96     16.29,08   (753)  FMT20    42.  ¦    753 
   98. Kocher Jürg, Büren an der Aare      1957 Inlineteam Heinigersport      55.08,08     16.34,20   (682)  FMT45    26.  ¦    752 
   99. Hiltbrunner Paul, Uitikon Waldegg   1965 IT Limmattal                  55.38,94     17.05,06   (691)  FMT30    31.  ¦    751 
  100. Schönenberger Marcel, Winterthur    1971 Thurgovia Fitness Men         56.14,10     17.40,22   (793)  FMT30    32.  ¦    750 
  101. Knecht Walter, Bauma                1967 Speedys Inline Team           56.44,47     18.10,59  (2037)  FMT30    33.  ¦    749 
  102. Walther Martin, Fraubrunnen         1970 Thurgovia Fitness Men         57.50,31     19.16,43   (794)  FMT30    34.  ¦    748 
  103. Walti Urs, Uitikon Waldegg          1957 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest     57.59,70     19.25,82   (635)  FMT45    27.  ¦    747 
  104. Wälchli Philippe, Weinfelden        1988 World Inlinecenter Bont       58.09,72     19.35,84   (675)  FMT20    43.  ¦    746 
  105. Roth Florian, Wettingen             1990 IT Limmattal                1:00.00,06     21.26,18   (695)  FMT20    44.  ¦    745 
  106. Plaschy Marc, Bern                  1975 Thurgovia Fitness Men       1:01.37,15     23.03,27   (792)  FMT30    35.  ¦    744 
  107. Schmutz Mischa, Roggwil BE          1986 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1   1:02.34,03     24.00,15   (713)  FMT20    45.  ¦    743 
  108. Himmelspach Hubert, F-Heimsbrunn    1965 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest   1:03.24,71     24.50,83  (2038)  FMT30    36.  ¦    742 
  109. Clement Martin, Horgen              1972 Thurgovia Fitness Men       1:06.11,87     27.37,99   (791)  FMT30    37.  ¦    741 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.