Speed Women Team

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - Speed Women Team

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      ¦ Punkte 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lardani Laura, I-Monteprandone (AP) 1983 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo   1:13.58,41        -----  (1001)  SWTI     1.   ¦  1'000 
    2. Turchiarelli Giovanna, I-Italy      ???? Alessi Powerslide World     1:13.58,65      0.00,24  (1034)  SWTI     2.   ¦    980 
    3. Gomez Sandra, E-Spain               1980 Alessi Powerslide World     1:13.58,67      0.00,26  (1032)  SWTI     3.   ¦    970 
    4. Gloor Nadine, Basel                 1984 Athleticum Rollerblade      1:13.58,69      0.00,28  (1021)  SWTI     4.   ¦    960 
    5. Artero Natalia, ARG-Argentina       ???? World Inline Center Inter   1:13.58,71      0.00,30  (1071)  SWTI     5.   ¦    950 
    6. Bonnet Melissa, ARG-Argentina       ???? World Inline Center Inter   1:13.58,75      0.00,34  (1072)  SWTI     6.   ¦    940 
    7. Llorens Tamara, ARG-Mar del Plata   1982 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo   1:13.58,79      0.00,38  (1002)  SWTI     7.   ¦    930 
    8. Begg Nicole, NZL-Timaru             1987 SsangYong Jesa Bont         1:13.58,83      0.00,42  (1011)  SWTI     8.   ¦    920 
    9. Shinozuka Nachi, JPN-Japan          ???? World Inline Center Inter   1:13.58,88      0.00,47  (1074)  SWTI     9.   ¦    910 
   10. Haritchelhar Andréa, ARG-Mar del Pl 1978 Athleticum Rollerblade      1:13.58,93      0.00,52  (1022)  SWTI     10.  ¦    900 
   11. Thomas Angelina, AUS-Melbourne      1983 Cado Motus World            1:13.59,11      0.00,70  (1084)  SWTI     11.  ¦    896 
   12. Kuhn India, Winterberg ZH           1989 Athleticum Rollerblade      1:13.59,29      0.00,88  (1023)  SWTI     12.  ¦    892 
   13. Gegner Jana, D-Berlin               1985 Zepto Skate Team            1:14.01,53      0.03,12  (1062)  SWTI     13.  ¦    888 
   14. Penan Catherine, CHI-Chile          1989 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo   1:14.02,38      0.03,97  (1004)  SWTI     14.  ¦    884 
   15. Giannella Valeria, I-Italy          ???? Alessi Powerslide Nationa   1:14.03,49      0.05,08  (1041)  SWTI     15.  ¦    880 
   16. Ponzetti Cinzia, I-Origgio (VA)     1981 Alessi Powerslide World     1:14.03,90      0.05,49  (1033)  SWTI     16.  ¦    876 
   17. Barbotin Nathalie, F-Nantes         1975 Alessi Powerslide World     1:14.04,10      0.05,69  (1031)  SWTI     17.  ¦    872 
   18. Taruscia Martina, I-Italy           ???? Henniez Women               1:14.04,25      0.05,84  (1054)  SWTI     18.  ¦    868 
   19. Armée Nele, B-Belgium               1988 Zepto Skate Team            1:14.04,64      0.06,23  (1063)  SWTI     19.  ¦    864 
   20. De Vries Elma, NL-Haule             1983 Touch Stone Racing Team     1:14.30,18      0.31,77  (1121)  SWTI     20.  ¦    860 
   21. Goovaerts Hilde, B-Zemst            1975 Cado Motus World            1:14.34,42      0.36,01  (1081)  SWTI     21.  ¦    858 
   22. Spigt Yannitta, NL-KT Ede           1982 Cado Motus World            1:14.40,72      0.42,31  (1083)  SWTI     22.  ¦    856 
   23. Stampfli Franziska, Thun            1981 Athleticum Rollerblade      1:14.46,51      0.48,10  (1024)  SWTI     23.  ¦    854 
   24. Mailard Anne-Claire, F-Rennes       1984 Schänkel World Team         1:14.47,93      0.49,52  (1101)  SWTI     24.  ¦    852 
   25. van Praet Suzanne, B-Zemst Eppegem  1988 Zepto Skate Team            1:14.49,12      0.50,71  (1064)  SWTI     25.  ¦    850 
   26. Stenekes Nienke, NL-Dokkum          1984 Schänkel World Team         1:14.49,55      0.51,14  (1103)  SWTI     26.  ¦    848 
   27. Gradisar Nastja, SLO-Naklo          1990 Rollerblade Speedodrom Au   1:14.49,59      0.51,18  (1113)  SWTI     27.  ¦    846 
   28. Mumeni Elisa, I-Maerne (VE)         1987 Henniez Women               1:14.49,89      0.51,48  (1053)  SWTI     28.  ¦    844 
   29. Eigler Susi, A-Wien                 1978 Rollerblade Speedodrom Au   1:14.50,13      0.51,72  (1112)  SWTI     29.  ¦    842 
   30. Meier Livia, Bleienbach             1986 Schänkel World Team         1:14.50,22      0.51,81  (1102)  SWTI     30.  ¦    840 
   31. Durlach Vanessa, D-Filderstadt      1990 GB Racingteam               1:14.50,25      0.51,84  (2104)  SWT20    1.   ¦    838 
   32. Berndt Jenny, D-Grenzach-Wyhlen     1979 Zepto Skate Team            1:14.50,49      0.52,08  (1061)  SWTI     31.  ¦    836 
   33. Le Bihan Laetitia, F-France         ???? Henniez Women               1:14.51,30      0.52,89  (1052)  SWTI     32.  ¦    834 
   34. Widmer Karin, Oberdorf NW           1986 Micro Intersport Internat   1:14.53,91      0.55,50  (1094)  SWTI     33.  ¦    832 
   35. Minetti Ramona, I-Italy             ???? Alessi Powerslide Nationa   1:14.55,58      0.57,17  (1042)  SWTI     34.  ¦    830 
   36. Zellweger Susanne, Benken SG        1974 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:14.56,85      0.58,44  (1214)  SWT30    1.   ¦    828 
   37. Bak Sara, DK-Slagelse               1983 Rollerblade Speedodrom Au   1:16.32,85      2.34,44  (1111)  SWTI     35.  ¦    826 
   38. Thüring Petra, Ettingen             1982 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp   1:18.08,19      4.09,78  (1224)  SWT20    2.   ¦    824 
   39. Morales Karina                      1983 ARG-Argentinien             1:20.20,25      6.21,84  (1153)  SWTI     36.  ¦    822 
   40. Ghezzi Laura, I-Merate (LC)         1987 Alessi Powerslide Nationa   1:20.23,83      6.25,42  (1043)  SWTI     37.  ¦    820 
   41. Gämperli Silvana, FL-Ruggell        1985 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:20.32,68      6.34,27  (1212)  SWT20    3.   ¦    818 
   41. Thüring Lea, Ettingen               1982 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp   1:20.32,68      6.34,27  (1223)  SWT20    3.   ¦    818 
   43. Mathys Jacqueline, Grabs            1982 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp   1:20.35,18      6.36,77  (1221)  SWT20    5.   ¦    814 
   44. Bürgi Yvonne, Aarau                 1983 World Inline Center Inter   1:20.35,79      6.37,38  (1073)  SWTI     38.  ¦    812 
   45. Beetschen Corinne, Lenk im Simmenta 1983 Micro Intersport Internat   1:24.21,15     10.22,74  (1092)  SWTI     39.  ¦    810 
   46. Auf der Maur Marina, Willerzell     1987 Micro Intersport Internat   1:24.43,55     10.45,14  (1091)  SWTI     40.  ¦    808 
   47. Ziegler Sigrid, CAN-Canada          1982 Schänkel World Team         1:27.49,38     13.50,97  (1104)  SWTI     41.  ¦    806 
   48. Giroud Michèle, Vinelz              1970 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:27.49,60     13.51,19  (1213)  SWT30    2.   ¦    804 
   49. Gabriel Karin, Arbon                1982 K2/Empire Speed             1:27.49,66     13.51,25  (2105)  SWT20    6.   ¦    802 
   50. Brun Nadine, Inwil                  1985 Speed Skater Zug            1:27.50,37     13.51,96  (2102)  SWT20    7.   ¦    800 
   51. Schmid Fabienne, Rorschach          1980 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest   1:27.54,89     13.56,48  (1203)  SWT20    8.   ¦    799 
   52. Fleck Tatjana, A-Wien               1973 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest   1:39.29,64     25.31,23  (1201)  SWT30    3.   ¦    798 
   53. Kaiser Isabelle, Zürich             1969 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest   1:48.04,02     34.05,61  (1202)  SWT30    4.   ¦    797 
  DSQ  Neuling Michaela, D-Gera            1984 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo        -----         disq  (1003)  SWTI          ¦    --- 
  DSQ  Gonzales Andrea Noemi, ARG-Argentin 1978 SsangYong Jesa Bont              -----         disq  (1012)  SWTI          ¦    --- 
  DSQ  Strüver Tina, D-Halle               1985 SsangYong Jesa Bont              -----         disq  (1014)  SWTI          ¦    ---