Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - Land "F"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KidsB       24. Méline Quentin                      1997 F-Belfort                      9.01,94      3.14,97  (3271)  
JM           2. Méline Thomas                       1993 F-Belfort                     45.06,46      0.00,72  (3273)  
FWT20        6. Luttenbacher Gaëlle, F-Bitschwiller 1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     47.44,15      2.43,03  (1303)  
KidsG       18. Kiefer Lucile, F-Ensisheim          2000 Asphalte                       8.01,93      2.12,09  (3214)  
KidsG       15. Kiefer Pauline, F-Ensisheim         1998 Asphalte                       7.59,47      2.09,63  (3215)  
SWTI        32. Le Bihan Laetitia, F-France         ???? Henniez Women               1:14.51,30      0.52,89  (1052)  
KidsB        3. Sexauer Ferdinand, F-Heiligenstein  1996 Strasbourg Roller Vitesse      5.58,72      0.11,75  (3514)  
FMT30       36. Himmelspach Hubert, F-Heimsbrunn    1965 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest   1:03.24,71     19.41,28  (2038)  
FW30        10. Morgenroth Carole                   1969 F-Heimsbrunn                  59.12,73     11.21,03  (3579)  
SMT30        3. Bigey Jean-Marc, F-Illzach          1969 Asphalte                    1:11.31,26      3.57,67   (332)  
FMT30        1. Laieb Alexis, F-Kembs               1973 Asphalte                      43.43,43        -----  (2024)  
JWTS        15. Laieb Emma, F-Kembs                 1995 Asphalte                      56.36,18      8.23,06  (2112)  
KidsB       16. Laieb Jonah                         2000 F-Kembs                        7.59,61      2.12,64  (3235)  
SMTI        85. Hascoet Fabian, F-Lamballe          1989 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo   2:54.10,23   1:52.58,12    (12)  
KidsG        5. Begic Elodie, F-Le Syndicat         1996 Athleticum Rollerblade         6.13,34      0.23,50  (3028)  
KidsG        2. Quintili Eva, F-Mandeure            1997 VRCV                           6.01,96      0.12,12  (3321)  
SMT20        7. Kuhn Lionel, F-Munchhouse           1986 Asphalte                    1:11.29,97      9.51,88   (334)  
JW           1. Felder Coralie                      1991 F-Mutzig                      49.53,59        -----  (3508)  
SWTI        17. Barbotin Nathalie, F-Nantes         1975 Alessi Powerslide World     1:14.04,10      0.05,69  (1031)  
SMTI        42. Boucher Thomas, F-Nantes            1982 Matter World Inline Cente   1:01.38,18      0.26,07    (51)  
SMTI        54. Briand Pascal, F-Nantes             1976 Powerslide Phuzion          1:02.34,46      1.22,35    (21)  
SMTI         1. Guyader Yann, F-Nantes              1984 Matter World Inline Cente   1:01.12,11        -----    (55)  
SMTI        28. Rabeau Fabien, F-Nantes             1981 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:01.36,44      0.24,33    (45)  
SWTI        24. Mailard Anne-Claire, F-Rennes       1984 Schänkel World Team         1:14.47,93      0.49,52  (1101)  
JWTS         1. Jude Emilie, F-Rixheim              1994 World Inlinecenter Bont       48.13,12        -----  (1512)  
FMT45       19. Jude Philippe, F-Rixheim            1957 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest     51.02,51      6.13,96  (2039)  
FWT20        9. Kahlfuss Mégane, F-Rixheim          1989 Asphalte                      49.12,02      4.10,90  (2109)  
SMT20        9. Willm Timothée, F-Rixheim           1988 Asphalte                    1:11.30,32      9.52,23   (335)  
FWT20       11. Musslin Bettina, F-Sausheim         1991 Asphalte                      49.23,66      4.22,54  (2115)  
JMTS        11. Musslin Mathias, F-Sausheim         1994 Asphalte                      46.52,42      1.41,75  (2028)  
SMTI        48. Contin Alexis, F-St Malo            1986 Powerslide Phuzion          1:01.56,13      0.44,02    (22)  
JM           1. Givens Keano                        1991 F-Strasbourg                  45.05,74        -----  (3519)  
SM50        14. Bedel Patrick                       1955 F-Vyans le Val              1:27.55,60     12.08,59  (3648)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.