Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - Land "D"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SM40         7. Schmidl Peter                       1958 D-Bad Heilbrunn             1:17.48,24      2.03,82  (3367)  
SMT20       32. Klenk Marcel, D-Berglen             1991 GB Racingteam               1:18.09,76     16.31,67   (362)  
SWTI        13. Gegner Jana, D-Berlin               1985 Zepto Skate Team            1:14.01,53      0.03,12  (1062)  
SM30        28. Stephan Sandro                      1975 D-Berlin                    1:27.58,72     12.14,41  (3398)  
SMTI        61. Wilking Victor, D-Berlin            1988 Citius Skate Team           1:07.32,13      6.20,02   (205)  
SM40        61. Hodapp Norbert                      1961 D-Bobenheim-Roxheim         1:32.46,56     17.02,14  (3178)  
SM40        33. Oswald Stefan                       1958 D-Dettingen                 1:24.12,34      8.27,92  (3557)  
KidsB        8. Tröger Ivo                          1999 D-Dettingen                    6.27,40      0.40,43  (3415)  
KidsG        1. Sommnitz Lisa                       1996 D-Dürbheim                     5.49,84        -----  (3521)  
SM30        34. Fenske Claus                        1970 D-Düsseldorf                1:29.27,61     13.43,30  (3109)  
SM30        62. Zöller Armin                        1971 D-Edenkoben                 1:57.44,33     42.00,02  (3477)  
SM30         7. Gilberg Eric                        1970 D-Engen                     1:20.10,44      4.26,13  (3140)  
FW20         6. Gilberg Sonja                       1978 D-Engen                       55.45,14      4.39,19  (3141)  
SWT20        1. Durlach Vanessa, D-Filderstadt      1990 GB Racingteam               1:14.50,25        -----  (2104)  
SM40        75. Vogt Michael                        1964 D-Frankfurt                 1:40.08,60     24.24,18  (3547)  
FMT20       18. Böhm Robert, D-Gera                 1986 Micro Intersport Fitness      43.43,00      5.09,12   (732)  
SWTI       DSQ  Neuling Michaela, D-Gera            1984 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo        -----         disq  (1003)  
SM30        29. Miehle Thomas                       1968 D-Germering                 1:27.59,62     12.15,31  (3624)  
SWTI        31. Berndt Jenny, D-Grenzach-Wyhlen     1979 Zepto Skate Team            1:14.50,49      0.52,08  (1061)  
FWT30       11. Buchschacher Katrin, D-Groß-Umstadt 1967 Thurgovia Fitness             57.39,42      9.46,78  (2103)  
SMT20       20. Knechtel Philipp, D-Großbettlingen  1987 GB Racingteam               1:12.49,44     11.11,35   (363)  
SMT20       31. Knechtel Thomas, D-Großbettlingen   1989 GB Racingteam               1:18.08,48     16.30,39   (364)  
SWTI       DSQ  Strüver Tina, D-Halle               1985 SsangYong Jesa Bont              -----         disq  (1014)  
SW40         4. Reinhardt Angelika                  1958 D-Hattersheim               1:29.22,40      8.21,68  (3327)  
SMT30       49. Ilse Hans-Joachim, D-Klettgau       1964 Inline Club Winterthur Sp   1:24.02,68     16.29,09   (382)  
FM40        57. Buneß Jochen                        1966 D-Konstanz                  1:04.21,75     18.03,05  (3611)  
FM40        60. Marder Andreas                      1967 D-Konstanz                  1:08.27,96     22.09,26  (3257)  
FW20        16. Wigger Juliane                      1978 D-Konstanz                  1:04.21,40     13.15,45  (3612)  
SM20         1. Blau Frederic                       1990 D-Lebach                    1:15.45,87        -----  (3559)  
SMT30       30. Abbass Michael, D-Lörrach           1972 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp   1:18.19,24     10.45,65   (471)  
SMT20       15. Brucker Sebastian, D-Lörrach        1982 speed-inliner-basilisk/xt   1:12.48,86     11.10,77   (481)  
SM30        40. Nickolaus Frank                     1968 D-Maikammer                 1:33.21,33     17.37,02  (3295)  
SM20        17. Trautmann Martin                    1978 D-Meckenheim                1:42.26,81     26.40,94  (3414)  
JMTS         8. Kreiner Max, D-Meßstetten           1991 World Inlinecenter BEEcom     45.14,46      0.03,79   (873)  
JWTS         8. Kreiner Miriam, D-Meßstetten        1994 World Inlinecenter Bont       53.02,68      4.49,56  (1513)  
SMTI        26. Ramali Pascal, D-Mörfelden-Walldorf 1986 Zepto Skate Team            1:01.36,34      0.24,23    (91)  
SM30        17. Selzer Michael                      1971 D-München                   1:25.07,76      9.23,45  (3380)  
SM40         5. Gastel Otto                         1967 D-Owen                      1:15.49,55      0.05,13  (3134)  
SM30         5. Bülow Dietmar                       1969 D-Ravensburg                1:17.52,66      2.08,35  (3065)  
KidsG       12. Bülow Jasmin                        1996 D-Ravensburg                   6.46,83      0.56,99  (3066)  
SMT45        9. Keppeler Rainer, D-Reutlingen       1961 GB Racingteam               1:22.41,96      9.50,88   (361)  
FMT20        7. Keppeler Rico, D-Reutlingen         1989 Zepto Skate Team              41.02,51      2.28,63  (2042)  
SM40        24. Altiveros José                      1961 D-Rheinfelden               1:23.51,55      8.07,13  (3500)  
SM40        43. Hoffmann Gerd                       1960 D-Rheinfelden               1:26.23,89     10.39,47  (3182)  
SW40         3. Hoffmann Mara                       1960 D-Rheinfelden               1:27.26,96      6.26,24  (3183)  
SM40         2. Hupe Dirk                           1967 D-Rheinstetten              1:15.45,23      0.00,81  (3187)  
KidsB        4. Hupe Fabian                         1997 D-Rheinstetten                 5.59,68      0.12,71  (3188)  
SM40        32. Jung Gerald                         1964 D-Saarbrücken               1:24.12,12      8.27,70  (3560)  
SM50        10. Komiatszegi Karl                    1943 D-Schallbach                1:26.23,38     10.36,37  (3224)  
SM40        22. Lang Thomas                         1962 D-Schönaich                 1:20.55,49      5.11,07  (3522)  
SW30        12. Lösch Monika                        1970 D-St. Martin                1:40.08,31     16.05,38  (3244)  
SMTI        71. Schwierz Matthias, D-Villingen-Schw 1984 Zepto Skate Team            1:09.19,83      8.07,72    (92)  
SM40        60. Scheer Eric                         1965 D-Weil am Rhein             1:32.02,62     16.18,20  (3356)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.