(93) Team Fitness Men

Swiss Inline Cup - (93) Team Fitness Men

 Rang Team                                                 Total
              Basel    Weinfelden  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Athleticum Rollerblade Team                         11'720
      Achermann Michi+Niederberger Beat+Oudhini Yannis+Saikkonen Jesse+Sterki Tobias
         5'880   1.    5'840   1.  
   2. Certina HotWheels                                   10'496
      Altorfer Stefan+Fischer Marc+Kaiser Livio+Ryser Severin+Wolf Thomas
         5'296   4.    5'200   3.  
   3. Inline Club Winterthur Fitness                      10'392
      Bannholzer René+Canellas Fredy+Decurtins Nicolà+Giacomelli Daniel+Humbel Silvan
         5'300   3.    5'092   5.  
   4. Micro Intersport Fitness                            10'376
      Augusto Jonas+Böhm Robert+Meyer Marco+Schneider Samuel
         5'072   6.    5'304   2.  
   5. Berger Inline Team                                  10'272
      Flückiger Urs+Haas Hermann+Leuenberger Martin+Rindlisbacher Bruno+Schaller Matthias
         5'144   5.    5'128   4.  
   6. Speedys Inline Team                                 10'110
      Brügger Thomas+Küng Reto+Müller Urs+Schlumpf Reto+Wolf Reto
         5'042   7.    5'068   6.  
   7. RED Devil Hyper Team                                10'064
      Bühler Félix+Infanger Adelrich+Infanger Benjamin+Jenni Markus+Schär Thomas
         5'028   8.    5'036   7.  
   8. CMS Brasil Varanus Lifestyle                        10'016
      Hochstrasser Urs+Knupp Yves+Kobald Mario+Staub Roland+Walti Urs
         5'016   9.    5'000   9.  
   8. Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1                           10'016
      Alfaro Gonzalo+Leuppi Matthias+Schmutz Mischa+Strähl Marco+Weissenberger Bernd
         4'992  10.    5'024   8.  
  10. Inlineteam Heinigersport A                           9'900
      Heiniger Thomas+Jobin Stephan+Langenegger Daniel+Schafer Peter+Stöckli Marcel
         4'968  11.    4'932  10.  
  11. IT Limmattal                                         9'646
      Hiltbrunner Paul+Knowles Keith+Naegeli Matthias+Neck Stephan+Roth Florian
         4'790  15.    4'856  11.  
  12. Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 2                            9'604
      Bärlocher Martin+Gugger Ruedi+Käppeli Alfred+Strähl Heini+Tschabold Martin
         4'814  14.    4'790  12.  
  13. Parmino Racing Team                                  9'580
      Buck Martin+Flüeler Filip+Jenni Kurt+Krummenacher Armin+Wigger Marcel
         4'830  13.    4'750  15.  
  14. speed-inliner-basilisk/xplore                        9'548
      Beeler Thomas+Fürst Walter+Hauswirth Björn+Hueber Renato+Schwerzmann Thomas
         4'846  12.    4'702  18.  
  15. World Inlinecenter Bont                              9'516
      Graf Marcel+Grünig Peter+Marti Sven+Simon Andy+Wälchli Philippe
         4'754  16.    4'762  14.  
  16. IDEEspeed Team                                       9'458
      Bernhard Elmar+Grätzer Benny+Grätzer Patrik+Roth Christian
         4'668  19.    4'790  12.  
  17. Juka Fitness Men                                     9'436
      Bär Roger+Blumer Urs+Graf Frank+Keel Stephan+Ruoss Valentin
         4'708  17.    4'728  17.  
  18. iXS Fila Future Team                                 9'420
      Reist Yves+Russheim Marc+Spörri Timon
         5'600   2.    3'820  21.  
  19. Inlineteam Heinigersport B                           9'362
      Berger Fred+Kocher Jürg+Lüscher Peter+Mägerle Werner+Suter Fritz
         4'700  18.    4'662  19.  
  20. Mittelland by Matter                                 8'018
      Ackermann Rolf+Bisig Ruedi+Bloch Peter+Herzog Christian+Karlen Nestor
         3'268  20.    4'750  15.  
  21. Thurgovia Fitness Men                                7'496
      Clement Martin+Plaschy Marc+Schönenberger Marcel+Walther Martin+Wiler Peter
         3'012  21.    4'484  20.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.