(81) Kids Boy

Swiss Inline Cup - (81) Kids Boy

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
         Basel             ¦ Weinfelden        ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Iida Lukas                          1997 Zürich                         4'000  (4)           
           10.53,65  1'000 ¦    5.46,97  1'000 ¦ 
    2. Neuhold Manuel                      1996 Rüthi (Rheintal)               3'920  (4)           
           10.57,77    980 ¦    5.58,64    980 ¦ 
    3. Haudenschild Marco                  1997 Niederbipp                     3'820  (4)           
           10.57,91    970 ¦    6.13,58    940 ¦ 
    4. Keel Philip, Au ZH                  1998 Juka Kids Boys                 3'800  (4)           
           11.20,14    950 ¦    6.12,20    950 ¦ 
    5. Sexauer Ferdinand, F-Heiligenstein  1996 Strasbourg Roller Vitesse      3'780  (4)           
           11.50,36    920 ¦    5.58,72    970 ¦ 
    6. Friedli Joel, Derendingen           1997 Inline Team Limmattal          3'700  (4)           
           11.28,43    940 ¦    6.46,60    910 ¦ 
    7. Glauser Jan                         1996 Niedermuhlern                  3'680  (4)           
           12.12,47    910 ¦    6.25,00    930 ¦ 
    8. Haas Joel, Grosshöchstetten         1999 Athleticum Rollerblade         3'568  (4)           
           14.26,59    884 ¦    7.17,04    900 ¦ 
    9. Zeller Michel, Selzach              1998 World Inlinecenter Kids        3'528  (4)           
           15.06,21    876 ¦    7.51,00    888 ¦ 
   10. Laieb Jonah                         2000 F-Kembs                        3'512  (4)           
           14.26,71    880 ¦    7.59,61    876 ¦ 
   11. Fuchs Yannik                        1998 Rotkreuz                       3'472  (4)           
           17.09,29    864 ¦    8.03,33    872 ¦ 
   12. Hupe Fabian                         1997 D-Rheinstetten                 1'920  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦    5.59,68    960 ¦ 
   12. Feer Benjamin, Bubendorf            1996 World Inlinecenter Kids        1'920  (2)           
           10.57,94    960 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   14. Bühler Benjamin, Wabern             1997 RED Devil Hyper Team           1'860  (2)           
           11.37,97    930 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   15. Tröger Ivo                          1999 D-Dettingen                    1'840  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦    6.27,40    920 ¦ 
   16. Bruhin Fabian                       1997 Pfeffingen                     1'800  (2)           
           12.13,61    900 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   17. Rogenmoser Ryan                     1999 Oberägeri                      1'792  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦    7.31,23    896 ¦ 
   17. Gysin Timo                          1996 Rothenfluh                     1'792  (2)           
           12.51,85    896 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   19. Umbricht Miles                      1997 Basel                          1'784  (2)           
           12.52,35    892 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   19. Thürlemann Florin                   1996 Waldkirch                      1'784  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦    7.46,02    892 ¦ 
   21. Fuchs Joël                          1996 Rotkreuz                       1'776  (2)           
           12.54,58    888 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   22. Rihs Christof                       1996 Weinfelden                     1'768  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦    7.53,09    884 ¦ 
   23. Canellas Kevin                      1996 Volketswil                     1'760  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦    7.58,92    880 ¦ 
   24. Zimmermann Flavio                   1996 Moosseedorf                    1'744  (2)           
           15.46,66    872 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   25. Aeschlimann Mikael                  1997 Niederstocken                  1'736  (2)           
           15.56,31    868 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   25. Harder Lukas                        1998 Sulgen                         1'736  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦    8.20,66    868 ¦ 
   27. Grob Oliver                         1996 Steinhausen                    1'728  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦    8.25,02    864 ¦ 
   28. Steinmetz This                      1996 Volketswil                     1'720  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦    8.27,78    860 ¦ 
   28. Wirths Luca                         1996 Münchenwiler                   1'720  (2)           
           17.26,71    860 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   30. Rüegg Dimitri                       1998 Spreitenbach                   1'716  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦    8.28,78    858 ¦ 
   30. Flubacher Luca                      1999 Birsfelden                     1'716  (2)           
           17.51,03    858 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   32. Zürcher Martin                      1997 Degersheim                     1'712  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦    8.28,88    856 ¦ 
   32. Seiler Sven                         1998 Muttenz                        1'712  (2)           
           18.29,02    856 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   34. Zürcher Sven                        1998 Degersheim                     1'708  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦    9.01,40    854 ¦ 
   34. Ayadi Elias                         1999 Möhlin                         1'708  (2)           
           18.31,86    854 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   36. Ayadi Selim                         1999 Möhlin                         1'704  (2)           
           18.35,77    852 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   36. Méline Quentin                      1997 F-Belfort                      1'704  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦    9.01,94    852 ¦ 
   38. Ryser Vincent                       2002 Worben                         1'700  (2)           
           20.09,34    850 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   38. Rogenmoser Ronny, Oberägeri         2001 Juka Kids Boy                  1'700  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦    9.08,36    850 ¦ 
   40. Tanner Ramon                        2000 Gockhausen                     1'696  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   10.07,88    848 ¦ 
   41. Müller Nico                         2002 Amriswil                       1'692  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   11.06,17    846 ¦ 
   42. Flum Lukas                          2001 Lengwil-Oberhofen              1'688  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   13.43,68    844 ¦ 
   43. Hafner Samuel                       1999 Berg TG                        1'684  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   13.46,16    842 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.