(37) Juniors Women Team Swiss

Swiss Inline Cup - (37) Juniors Women Team Swiss

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
         Basel             ¦ Weinfelden        ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Keel Deborah, Au ZH                 1992 iXS Fila Future Team           3'960  (4)           
           23.48,01  1'000 ¦   48.21,77    980 ¦ 
    2. Jude Emilie, F-Rixheim              1994 World Inlinecenter Bont        3'860  (4)           
           24.33,81    930 ¦   48.13,12  1'000 ¦ 
    2. Auf der Maur Ramona, Willerzell     1992 World Inlinecenter BEEcom      3'860  (4)           
           23.51,21    980 ¦   51.12,05    950 ¦ 
    4. Brändle Natalie, Romanshorn         1993 World Inlinecenter Bont        3'820  (4)           
           24.31,49    940 ¦   48.30,37    970 ¦ 
    5. Heim Ronja, Samedan                 1991 Athleticum Rollerblade Te      3'800  (4)           
           24.23,91    970 ¦   52.21,87    930 ¦ 
    6. Kreiner Miriam, D-Meßstetten        1994 World Inlinecenter Bont        3'760  (4)           
           24.28,86    960 ¦   53.02,68    920 ¦ 
    6. Beck Michelle, Zuben                1992 World Inlinecenter BEEcom      3'760  (4)           
           26.03,04    920 ¦   48.30,50    960 ¦ 
    8. Schaffner Samira, Diegten           1992 World Inlinecenter BEEcom      3'720  (4)           
           24.31,44    950 ¦   54.21,36    910 ¦ 
    9. Schär Anna  Barbara, Wasen im Emmen 1991 World Inlinecenter BEEcom      3'672  (4)           
           27.10,25    896 ¦   51.14,10    940 ¦ 
   10. Haas Astrid, Grosshöchstetten       1995 Athleticum Rollerblade Te      3'600  (4)           
           26.42,32    900 ¦   54.21,62    900 ¦ 
   11. Dubler Laura, Augst BL              1991 World Inlinecenter Junior      3'568  (4)           
           27.17,69    892 ¦   54.26,18    892 ¦ 
   11. Röthlisberger Mélanie, Burgdorf     1995 EmmenSkaters Hyper             3'568  (4)           
           27.20,57    888 ¦   54.21,69    896 ¦ 
   13. Cochran Emily, Stetten SH           1994 World Inlinecenter Junior      3'536  (4)           
           27.31,60    884 ¦   56.35,97    884 ¦ 
   14. von Burg Rina, Selzach              1993 World Inlinecenter Junior      3'528  (4)           
           28.19,79    876 ¦   56.35,37    888 ¦ 
   15. Schär Simone, Frenkendorf           1995 World Inlinecenter Junior      3'488  (4)           
           30.10,93    868 ¦ 1:03.57,22    876 ¦ 
   16. Tscharner Belinda, Walenstadt       1994 Juka Juniors Women             1'820  (2)           
           26.22,07    910 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   17. Laieb Emma, F-Kembs                 1995 Asphalte                       1'760  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   56.36,18    880 ¦ 
   17. Welte Realda, Jegenstorf            1995 EmmenSkaters Hyper             1'760  (2)           
           28.14,30    880 ¦   56.30,88    --- ¦ 
   19. Greppi Anna, Frenkendorf            1994 World Inlinecenter Junior      1'744  (2)           
           28.19,81    872 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   19. Peyer Yamila, Opfikon               1995 Inline-Team Furttal            1'744  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:03.58,81    872 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.