(32) Juniors Men Team Swiss

Swiss Inline Cup - (32) Juniors Men Team Swiss

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
         Basel             ¦ Weinfelden        ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schalch Janick, Buttikon SZ         1991 iSX Fila Future Team           3'940  (4)           
           19.33,61    970 ¦   45.10,67  1'000 ¦ 
    2. Wenger Livio, Schenkon              1993 Athleticum Rollerblade Te      3'920  (4)           
           19.31,53    980 ¦   45.11,47    980 ¦ 
    3. Saikkonen Dennis, Bern              1992 Athleticum Rollerblade Te      3'860  (4)           
           19.35,50    960 ¦   45.11,76    970 ¦ 
    4. Zimmermann Michael, Steinhausen     1991 Athleticum Rollerblade Te      3'780  (4)           
           20.23,80    950 ¦   45.11,92    940 ¦ 
    4. Röthlisberger Raphael, Burgdorf     1991 World Inlinecenter BEEcom      3'780  (4)           
           20.58,92    930 ¦   45.11,81    960 ¦ 
    6. Kreiner Max, D-Meßstetten           1991 World Inlinecenter BEEcom      3'720  (4)           
           20.28,75    940 ¦   45.14,46    920 ¦ 
    7. Stirnimann Jomar, Cham              1993 Athleticum Rollerblade Te      3'700  (4)           
           21.52,00    900 ¦   45.11,87    950 ¦ 
    8. Corne Sander, B-Eppeqem             1991 World Inlinecenter Bont        3'680  (4)           
           21.02,99    910 ¦   45.13,45    930 ¦ 
    9. Ruoss Lars, Buttikon SZ             1992 World Inlinecenter BEEcom      3'596  (4)           
           22.14,72    888 ¦   46.46,95    910 ¦ 
   10. Gyr Fabian, Zuchwil                 1994 World Inlinecenter BEEcom      3'576  (4)           
           21.53,30    896 ¦   47.00,31    892 ¦ 
   11. Musslin Mathias, F-Sausheim         1994 Asphalte                       3'560  (4)           
           22.24,68    884 ¦   46.52,42    896 ¦ 
   11. Strähl Adrian, Derendingen          1991 IT Limmattal                   3'560  (4)           
           22.52,81    880 ¦   46.49,89    900 ¦ 
   13. Berchten Jan, Hindelbank            1992 EmmenSkaters Hyper             3'520  (4)           
           24.30,07    876 ¦   48.38,62    884 ¦ 
   14. Käppeli Philip, Hägendorf           1994 World Inlinecenter Bont        3'504  (4)           
           25.46,30    872 ¦   52.23,34    880 ¦ 
   15. Zeller Reto, Selzach                1995 World Inlinecenter Bont        3'472  (4)           
           27.20,93    864 ¦   57.41,63    872 ¦ 
   16. Reist Yves, Oftringen               1991 iXS Fila Future Team           2'000  (2)           
           19.23,50  1'000 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   17. Friedli Yannick, Derendingen        1994 World Inlinecenter BEEcom      1'840  (2)           
           21.00,04    920 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   18. Spitzli Fabian, Dättwil AG          1991 IT Limmattal                   1'784  (2)           
           22.04,26    892 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   19. Hofer Jan, Stilli                   1994 IT Limmattal                   1'776  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   48.34,14    888 ¦ 
   20. Jaisli Philipp, Boppelsen           1994 Inline-Team Furttal            1'752  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   57.41,23    876 ¦ 
   21. Keel Roman, Au ZH                   1994 Juka Juniors Men               1'736  (2)           
           26.24,02    868 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   21. Cristelotti Markus, St. Moritz      1993 Inline-Team Furttal            1'736  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:09.57,22    868 ¦ 
   23. Müller Beat, Berg am Irchel         1993 IT Limmattal                   1'720  (2)           
           32.23,25    860 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.