(20) Fitness Männer Team

Swiss Inline Cup - (20) Fitness Männer Team

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
         Basel             ¦ Weinfelden        ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Achermann Michi, Stans              1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te      3'960  (4)           
           27.09,66    --- ¦   38.33,88    --- ¦ 
    1. Sterki Tobias, Zuchwil              1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te      3'960  (4)           
           27.09,53    --- ¦   38.45,33    --- ¦ 
    3. Spörri Timon, Busswil b. Büren      1989 iXS Fila Future Team           3'840  (4)           
           28.05,84    --- ¦   39.34,62    --- ¦ 
    4. Niederberger Beat, Oberdorf NW      1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te      3'760  (4)           
           28.09,74    --- ¦   39.34,88    --- ¦ 
    5. Saikkonen Jesse, Bern               1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te      3'740  (4)           
           28.09,29    --- ¦   41.55,04    --- ¦ 
    5. Reist Yves, Oftringen               1991 iXS Fila Future Team           3'740  (4)           
           30.27,46    --- ¦   39.25,12    --- ¦ 
    7. Oudhini Yannis, Pratteln            1990 Athleticum Rollerblade Te      3'700  (4)           
           28.10,43    --- ¦   41.10,61    --- ¦ 
    8. Decurtins Nicolà, Winterthur        1990 Inline Club Winterthur Fi      3'592  (4)           
           28.09,58    --- ¦   43.48,60    --- ¦ 
    9. Müller Urs, Kandersteg              1983 Speedys Inline Team            3'536  (4)           
           30.35,67    --- ¦   42.03,57    --- ¦ 
    9. Naegeli Matthias, Gossau ZH         1989 IT Limmattal                   3'536  (4)           
           30.36,59    --- ¦   41.56,86    --- ¦ 
   11. Humbel Silvan, Arni-Islisberg       1986 Inline Club Winterthur Fi      3'520  (4)           
           30.35,78    --- ¦   42.07,41    --- ¦ 
   12. Hochstrasser Urs, Neuendorf         1984 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest      3'512  (4)           
           30.35,55    --- ¦   43.43,02    --- ¦ 
   13. Wolf Thomas, Lengnau BE             1988 Certina HotWheels              3'504  (4)           
           30.35,40    --- ¦   43.43,72    --- ¦ 
   13. Augusto Jonas, Biel/Bienne          1988 Micro Intersport Fitness       3'504  (4)           
           31.29,60    --- ¦   41.56,71    --- ¦ 
   15. Fischer Marc, Ipsach                1990 Certina HotWheels              3'496  (4)           
           30.38,24    --- ¦   41.57,69    --- ¦ 
   16. Kaiser Livio, Biberist              1990 Certina HotWheels              3'480  (4)           
           30.35,99    --- ¦   43.43,30    --- ¦ 
   17. Böhm Robert, D-Gera                 1986 Micro Intersport Fitness       3'456  (4)           
           30.59,07    --- ¦   43.43,00    --- ¦ 
   18. Rindlisbacher Bruno, Konolfingen    1986 Berger Inline Team             3'436  (4)           
           32.00,65    --- ¦   42.32,91    --- ¦ 
   19. Schaller Matthias, Münsingen        1971 Berger Inline Team             3'432  (4)           
           30.37,60    --- ¦   43.46,47    --- ¦ 
   20. Jenni Markus, Aarwangen             1964 RED Devil Hyper Team           3'416  (4)           
           31.29,92    --- ¦   43.44,59    --- ¦ 
   21. Flückiger Urs, Heimisbach           1982 Berger Inline Team             3'404  (4)           
           30.59,30    --- ¦   44.39,46    --- ¦ 
   22. Laieb Alexis, F-Kembs               1973 Asphalte                       3'392  (4)           
           32.39,01    --- ¦   43.43,43    --- ¦ 
   23. Strähl Marco, Derendingen           1988 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1      3'384  (4)           
           32.37,51    --- ¦   43.44,98    --- ¦ 
   24. Knupp Yves, Hellsau                 1980 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest      3'380  (4)           
           31.30,93    --- ¦   44.44,52    --- ¦ 
   25. Brügger Thomas, Thierachern         1975 Speedys Inline Team            3'372  (4)           
           31.35,40    --- ¦   44.47,05    --- ¦ 
   25. Weissenberger Bernd, Olten          1969 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1      3'372  (4)           
           32.02,73    --- ¦   44.44,24    --- ¦ 
   27. Bühler Félix, Wabern                1963 RED Devil Hyper Team           3'344  (4)           
           32.40,17    --- ¦   44.48,12    --- ¦ 
   28. Schneider Samuel, Safnern           1988 Micro Intersport Fitness       3'340  (4)           
           33.21,52    --- ¦   43.45,02    --- ¦ 
   29. Heiniger Thomas, Lyss               1962 Inlineteam Heinigersport       3'320  (4)           
           33.19,07    --- ¦   44.49,02    --- ¦ 
   30. Bloch Peter, Derendingen            1971 Mittelland by Matter           3'312  (4)           
           32.06,40    --- ¦   46.10,23    --- ¦ 
   30. Langenegger Daniel, Meinisberg      1961 Inlineteam Heinigersport       3'312  (4)           
           33.16,29    --- ¦   46.08,56    --- ¦ 
   32. Infanger Adelrich, Feldbrunnen      1958 RED Devil Hyper Team           3'304  (4)           
           33.20,04    --- ¦   44.51,44    --- ¦ 
   32. Bär Roger, Pfäffikon SZ             1961 Juka Fitness Men               3'304  (4)           
           33.20,85    --- ¦   44.49,29    --- ¦ 
   34. Bannholzer René, Kloten             1967 Inline Club Winterthur Fi      3'280  (4)           
           33.24,73    --- ¦   46.09,25    --- ¦ 
   35. Buck Martin, Oberrohrdorf           1971 Parmino Racing Team            3'276  (4)           
           33.16,27    --- ¦   46.12,79    --- ¦ 
   36. Schafer Peter, Nidau                1961 Inlineteam Heinigersport       3'268  (4)           
           33.19,36    --- ¦   46.12,63    --- ¦ 
   37. Leuppi Matthias, Obergösgen         1986 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1      3'252  (4)           
           33.53,23    --- ¦   46.09,76    --- ¦ 
   38. Fürst Walter, Breitenbach           1972 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp      3'248  (4)           
           33.16,23    --- ¦   47.31,76    --- ¦ 
   39. Bärlocher Martin, Rothrist          1965 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 2      3'240  (4)           
           33.53,16    --- ¦   46.12,38    --- ¦ 
   40. Marti Sven, Buochs                  1984 World Inlinecenter Bont        3'232  (4)           
           33.49,03    --- ¦   46.13,61    --- ¦ 
   41. Kuhn Urs, Volketswil                1980 Speedys Inline Team            3'230  (4)           
           34.31,21    --- ¦   46.09,38    --- ¦ 
   42. Altorfer Stefan, Brügg BE           1967 Certina HotWheels              3'216  (4)           
           33.56,57    --- ¦   46.12,90    --- ¦ 
   43. Jobin Stephan, Studen BE            1966 Inlineteam Heinigersport       3'214  (4)           
           33.21,53    --- ¦   47.37,27    --- ¦ 
   44. Berchten Kevin, Hindelbank          1990 EmmenSkaters Hyper             3'212  (4)           
           35.56,79    --- ¦   46.09,50    --- ¦ 
   45. Küng Reto, Ehrendingen              1979 Speedys Inline Team            3'202  (4)           
           35.57,01    --- ¦   46.09,95    --- ¦ 
   46. Mägerle Werner, Gerolfingen         1948 Inlineteam Heinigersport       3'192  (4)           
           34.05,31    --- ¦   46.14,06    --- ¦ 
   46. Schlumpf Reto, Dällikon             1979 Speedys Inline Team            3'192  (4)           
           35.58,22    --- ¦   46.10,52    --- ¦ 
   48. Käppeli Alfred, Hägendorf           1960 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 2      3'188  (4)           
           33.57,32    --- ¦   46.15,66    --- ¦ 
   49. Haas Hermann, Grosshöchstetten      1967 Berger Inline Team             3'186  (4)           
           34.06,03    --- ¦   46.15,01    --- ¦ 
   50. Leuenberger Martin, Rohrbachgraben  1965 Berger Inline Team             3'178  (4)           
           33.57,20    --- ¦   48.12,12    --- ¦ 
   51. Tschabold Martin, Oberönz           1971 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 2      3'176  (4)           
           34.00,14    --- ¦   46.48,86    --- ¦ 
   52. Jenni Kurt, Cham                    1964 Parmino Racing Team            3'172  (4)           
           34.30,11    --- ¦   46.37,73    --- ¦ 
   53. Bisig Ruedi, Zuchwil                1958 Mittelland by Matter           3'170  (4)           
           34.31,58    --- ¦   46.16,30    --- ¦ 
   54. Beeler Thomas, Basel                1973 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp      3'162  (4)           
           33.57,44    --- ¦   48.58,58    --- ¦ 
   55. Stöckli Marcel, Schüpfen            1971 Inlineteam Heinigersport       3'160  (4)           
           36.01,58    --- ¦   46.15,49    --- ¦ 
   56. Giacomelli Daniel, Kemptthal        1986 Inline Club Winterthur Fi      3'156  (4)           
           36.27,20    --- ¦   46.14,55    --- ¦ 
   57. Simon Andy, Bussnang                1978 World Inlinecenter Bont        3'152  (4)           
           36.12,89    --- ¦   46.15,65    --- ¦ 
   58. Iida Alfredo, Zürich                1972 Inline-Team Furttal            3'146  (4)           
           33.59,85    --- ¦   50.23,39    --- ¦ 
   59. Hueber Renato, Brislach             1968 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp      3'138  (4)           
           35.01,72    --- ¦   49.11,45    --- ¦ 
   59. Ganzmann Christoph, Münchenstein    1983 speed-inliner-basilisk         3'138  (4)           
           33.55,43    --- ¦   51.24,19    --- ¦ 
   61. Bernhard Elmar, Dübendorf           1968 IDEEspeed Team                 3'134  (4)           
           35.55,87    --- ¦   49.08,42    --- ¦ 
   62. Krummenacher Armin, Hedingen        1974 Parmino Racing Team            3'132  (4)           
           35.03,87    --- ¦   49.23,08    --- ¦ 
   62. Ehrsam Jakob, Balsthal              1957 Mittelland by Matter           3'132  (4)           
           35.04,52    --- ¦   49.21,18    --- ¦ 
   64. Canellas Fredy, Volketswil          1959 Inline Club Winterthur Fi      3'124  (4)           
           36.30,18    --- ¦   48.12,88    --- ¦ 
   64. Staub Roland, Zürich                1960 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest      3'124  (4)           
           37.59,34    --- ¦   46.15,58    --- ¦ 
   66. Grätzer Patrik, Wädenswil           1975 IDEEspeed Team                 3'122  (4)           
           36.23,07    --- ¦   49.08,16    --- ¦ 
   67. Schmutz Mischa, Roggwil BE          1986 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1      3'110  (4)           
           33.50,08    --- ¦ 1:02.34,03    --- ¦ 
   68. Grünig Peter, St. Gallen            1972 World Inlinecenter Bont        3'104  (4)           
           37.02,79    --- ¦   48.14,01    --- ¦ 
   69. Berger Fred, Lyss                   1948 Inlineteam Heinigersport       3'098  (4)           
           34.50,65    --- ¦   53.13,02    --- ¦ 
   69. Graf Marcel, Henau                  1965 World Inlinecenter Bont        3'098  (4)           
           36.10,93    --- ¦   50.49,14    --- ¦ 
   71. Flüeler Filip, Luzern               1975 Parmino Racing Team            3'082  (4)           
           36.43,28    --- ¦   50.27,05    --- ¦ 
   72. Blumer Urs, Kaltbrunn               1950 Juka Fitness Men               3'078  (4)           
           36.37,67    --- ¦   51.15,91    --- ¦ 
   73. Grätzer Benny, Wädenswil            1948 IDEEspeed Team                 3'076  (4)           
           37.22,92    --- ¦   50.26,61    --- ¦ 
   74. Alfaro Gonzalo, Lostorf             1973 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1      3'072  (4)           
           39.05,74    --- ¦   50.24,34    --- ¦ 
   75. Schwerzmann Thomas, Augst BL        1963 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp      3'070  (4)           
           36.38,27    --- ¦   51.24,47    --- ¦ 
   76. Wigger Marcel, Emmen                1978 Parmino Racing Team            3'068  (4)           
           36.31,40    --- ¦   53.07,61    --- ¦ 
   77. Neck Stephan, Stetten SH            1962 IT Limmattal                   3'064  (4)           
           39.22,42    --- ¦   50.26,30    --- ¦ 
   78. Jude Philippe, F-Rixheim            1957 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest      3'060  (4)           
           38.48,69    --- ¦   51.02,51    --- ¦ 
   79. Strähl Heini, Derendingen           1954 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 2      3'058  (4)           
           36.38,64    --- ¦   53.16,95    --- ¦ 
   80. Knecht Walter, Bauma                1967 Speedys Inline Team            3'054  (4)           
           36.28,68    --- ¦   56.44,47    --- ¦ 
   81. Gugger Ruedi, Trimbach              1960 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 2      3'050  (4)           
           36.51,24    --- ¦   54.08,76    --- ¦ 
   82. Knowles Keith, Stetten SH           1990 IT Limmattal                   3'046  (4)           
           39.34,64    --- ¦   51.22,43    --- ¦ 
   83. Wälchli Philippe, Weinfelden        1988 World Inlinecenter Bont        3'044  (4)           
           36.31,33    --- ¦   58.09,72    --- ¦ 
   83. Infanger Benjamin, Solothurn        1988 RED Devil Hyper Team           3'044  (4)           
           36.58,66    --- ¦   55.02,96    --- ¦ 
   85. Suter Fritz, Büren an der Aare      1948 Inlineteam Heinigersport       3'038  (4)           
           38.49,68    --- ¦   53.56,97    --- ¦ 
   86. Kocher Jürg, Büren an der Aare      1957 Inlineteam Heinigersport       3'026  (4)           
           39.06,13    --- ¦   55.08,08    --- ¦ 
   87. Ruoss Valentin, Schübelbach         1962 Juka Fitness Men               3'024  (4)           
           40.16,78    --- ¦   54.19,76    --- ¦ 
   88. Hiltbrunner Paul, Uitikon Waldegg   1965 IT Limmattal                   3'014  (4)           
           40.44,81    --- ¦   55.38,94    --- ¦ 
   89. Walti Urs, Uitikon Waldegg          1957 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest      3'000  (4)           
           42.14,84    --- ¦   57.59,70    --- ¦ 
   90. Plaschy Marc, Bern                  1975 Thurgovia Fitness Men          2'996  (4)           
           41.36,89    --- ¦ 1:01.37,15    --- ¦ 
   91. Himmelspach Hubert, F-Heimsbrunn    1965 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest      2'994  (4)           
           40.54,38    --- ¦ 1:03.24,71    --- ¦ 
   92. Clement Martin, Horgen              1972 Thurgovia Fitness Men          2'986  (4)           
           51.07,35    --- ¦ 1:06.11,87    --- ¦ 
   93. Swings Bart, B-Herent               1991 Zepto Skate Team               1'940  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   38.45,53    --- ¦ 
   94. Keppeler Rico, D-Reutlingen         1989 Zepto Skate Team               1'860  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   41.02,51    --- ¦ 
   95. Russheim Marc, Dürnten              1989 iXS Fila Future Team           1'840  (2)           
           28.30,20    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   96. Startnummer 2051                    ???? CH                             1'800  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   41.55,98    --- ¦ 
   96. Schalch Janick, Buttikon SZ         1991 iXS Fila Future Team           1'800  (2)           
           30.34,64    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   98. Meyer Marco, Wichtrach              1986 Micro Intersport Fitness       1'776  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   41.57,28    --- ¦ 
   99. Ryser Severin, Aegerten             1968 Certina HotWheels              1'744  (2)           
           30.37,02    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  100. Feer Simon, Bubendorf               1990 K2/Empire Speed                1'704  (2)           
           31.30,06    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  101. Roth Christian, Einsiedeln          1961 IDEEspeed Team                 1'668  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   44.48,55    --- ¦ 
  102. Kolb Sven, Bern                     1982 Micro Intersport Schweiz       1'576  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   47.49,05    --- ¦ 
  103. Hess Peter, Wettingen               1980 Inline-Team Furttal            1'572  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   48.12,30    --- ¦ 
  104. Lauener Stefan, Celerina/Schlarigna 1962 Mittelland by Matter           1'566  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   48.14,53    --- ¦ 
  105. Jaisli Beat, Boppelsen              1954 Inline-Team Furttal            1'552  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   49.44,97    --- ¦ 
  106. Lüscher Peter, Biel/Bienne          1954 Inlineteam Heinigersport       1'546  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   50.25,76    --- ¦ 
  107. Keel Stephan, Au ZH                 1962 Juka Fitness Men               1'538  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   50.32,17    --- ¦ 
  108. Ackermann Rolf, Selzach             1973 Mittelland by Matter           1'536  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   50.35,01    --- ¦ 
  109. Schär Thomas, Solothurn             1969 RED Devil Hyper Team           1'530  (2)           
           38.15,00    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  110. Wolf Reto, Binz                     1979 Speedys Inline Team            1'522  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   51.34,22    --- ¦ 
  111. Hauswirth Björn, Binningen          1979 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp      1'520  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   52.14,96    --- ¦ 
  112. Kobald Mario, FL-Mauren FL          1985 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest      1'514  (2)           
           40.40,45    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  113. Schönenberger Marcel, Winterthur    1971 Thurgovia Fitness Men          1'500  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   56.14,10    --- ¦ 
  114. Walther Martin, Fraubrunnen         1970 Thurgovia Fitness Men          1'496  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   57.50,31    --- ¦ 
  115. Roth Florian, Wettingen             1990 IT Limmattal                   1'490  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:00.00,06    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.