(10) Speed Männer Team

Swiss Inline Cup - (10) Speed Männer Team

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
         Basel             ¦ Weinfelden        ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rosero Diego, COL-Colombia          1980 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo      3'920  (4)           
           41.11,16    --- ¦ 1:01.14,61    --- ¦ 
    2. Arlidge Scott, NZL-Auckland         1983 Athleticum Rollerblade         3'900  (4)           
           41.01,97    --- ¦ 1:01.15,19    --- ¦ 
    3. Presti Massimiliano, I-Porto Sant'E 1975 Bont Hyper                     3'860  (4)           
           42.37,74    --- ¦ 1:01.14,90    --- ¦ 
    3. Francolini Fabio, I-Cantù (CO)      1986 Powerslide Phuzion             3'860  (4)           
           41.47,47    --- ¦ 1:01.15,18    --- ¦ 
    5. Guyader Yann, F-Nantes              1984 Matter World Inline Cente      3'840  (4)           
           43.15,78    --- ¦ 1:01.12,11    --- ¦ 
    6. Schneider Roger, Zürich             1983 Athleticum Rollerblade         3'800  (4)           
           41.00,95    --- ¦ 1:01.34,79    --- ¦ 
    7. Michael Peter, NZL-New Zealand      1989 Powerslide Phuzion             3'780  (4)           
           41.46,94    --- ¦ 1:01.19,42    --- ¦ 
    7. Saggiorato Luca, I-Cerea (VR)       1983 Bont Hyper                     3'780  (4)           
           42.37,11    --- ¦ 1:01.15,27    --- ¦ 
    9. Kay Reyon, NZL-Paraparaumy          1986 Athleticum Rollerblade         3'728  (4)           
           41.01,14    --- ¦ 1:01.35,61    --- ¦ 
   10. Dobbin Shane, NZL-Browns Plains QLD 1980 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo      3'720  (4)           
           41.11,67    --- ¦ 1:01.35,10    --- ¦ 
   11. Conte Giovanni, I-Dolo (VE)         1981 World Inlinecenter Bont        3'700  (4)           
           43.21,58    --- ¦ 1:01.15,24    --- ¦ 
   12. Garzon Nelson, COL-Colombia         1985 Matter World Inline Cente      3'660  (4)           
           47.26,90    --- ¦ 1:01.34,69    --- ¦ 
   13. Zangarini Francesco, I-Spinea (VE)  1981 Bont Hyper                     3'640  (4)           
           42.36,85    --- ¦ 1:01.35,84    --- ¦ 
   14. Iten Nicolas, Oberarth              1984 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo      3'632  (4)           
           41.11,12    --- ¦ 1:01.37,26    --- ¦ 
   14. Casu Mauro, I-Bologna (BO)          1984 Citius Skate Team              3'632  (4)           
           43.11,15    --- ¦ 1:01.35,20    --- ¦ 
   16. Begg Wayne, NZL-Timaru              1983 World Inlinecenter Bont        3'588  (4)           
           43.20,49    --- ¦ 1:01.35,06    --- ¦ 
   16. Rabeau Fabien, F-Nantes             1981 World Inlinecenter Spirot      3'588  (4)           
           43.14,07    --- ¦ 1:01.36,44    --- ¦ 
   18. Cuncu Giacomo, I-Italy              1988 Citius Skate Team              3'584  (4)           
           43.11,25    --- ¦ 1:01.36,18    --- ¦ 
   19. Romani Pier Davide, I-Bologna (BO)  1980 TNT Corea World Team           3'576  (4)           
           44.01,76    --- ¦ 1:01.34,81    --- ¦ 
   20. Triberio Patrizio, I-Siracusa (SR)  1978 TNT Corea World Team           3'568  (4)           
           44.01,81    --- ¦ 1:01.34,87    --- ¦ 
   21. Cifuentes Jorge Luis, COL-Colombia  ???? Matter World Inline Cente      3'556  (4)           
           47.26,81    --- ¦ 1:01.35,95    --- ¦ 
   22. Martinez Ruben, ARG-Argentina       ???? CMS World Inline Center        3'552  (4)           
           44.25,29    --- ¦ 1:01.35,03    --- ¦ 
   23. Finster Danny, AUS-WA Kingsley      1979 World Inlinecenter Spirot      3'548  (4)           
           42.50,04    --- ¦ 1:01.37,83    --- ¦ 
   24. Dobbin Kalon, NZL-Palmerston North  1977 Powerslide Phuzion             3'544  (4)           
           41.47,35    --- ¦ 1:01.50,46    --- ¦ 
   25. Contin Alexis, F-St Malo            1986 Powerslide Phuzion             3'538  (4)           
           43.13,76    --- ¦ 1:01.56,13    --- ¦ 
   26. Alchin Ben, NZL-New Zealand         1981 World Inlinecenter Spirot      3'532  (4)           
           42.49,70    --- ¦ 1:01.38,17    --- ¦ 
   27. Wille André, FL-Vaduz               1977 Micro Intersport Internat      3'528  (4)           
           43.14,48    --- ¦ 1:01.37,28    --- ¦ 
   28. Briand Pascal, F-Nantes             1976 Powerslide Phuzion             3'526  (4)           
           45.07,19    --- ¦ 1:02.34,46    --- ¦ 
   29. Nation D.J., NZL-New Zealand        ???? World Inlinecenter Spirot      3'516  (4)           
           42.50,17    --- ¦ 1:01.41,68    --- ¦ 
   30. Amabili Matteo, I-Italy             1983 Alessi Powerslide World        3'504  (4)           
           43.41,27    --- ¦ 1:01.36,18    --- ¦ 
   31. Widmer Severin, Obergösgen          1988 iXS Fila                       3'488  (4)           
           43.47,10    --- ¦ 1:01.36,34    --- ¦ 
   32. Danese Dario, I-Bologna (BO)        1984 World Inlinecenter Bont        3'472  (4)           
           43.20,45    --- ¦ 1:01.37,81    --- ¦ 
   33. Boucher Thomas, F-Nantes            1982 Matter World Inline Cente      3'468  (4)           
           43.16,24    --- ¦ 1:01.38,18    --- ¦ 
   33. Sanchez Ronan, E-Gison              1983 Timmerman Powerslide           3'468  (4)           
           44.47,31    --- ¦ 1:01.36,14    --- ¦ 
   35. Perkinson Shaun, NZL-New Zealand    1983 CMS World Inlinecenter         3'452  (4)           
           47.11,18    --- ¦ 1:01.37,19    --- ¦ 
   36. Wilking Victor, D-Berlin            1988 Citius Skate Team              3'450  (4)           
           43.10,96    --- ¦ 1:07.32,13    --- ¦ 
   37. Leemann Adrian, Zürich              1981 iXS Fila                       3'448  (4)           
           43.54,92    --- ¦ 1:01.37,80    --- ¦ 
   38. Caballero Kepa, E-Spanien           1984 Alessi Powerslide World        3'440  (4)           
           44.18,16    --- ¦ 1:01.38,07    --- ¦ 
   39. Sieber Pascal, Marbach SG           1984 Micro Intersport Internat      3'426  (4)           
           43.14,92    --- ¦ 1:07.32,35    --- ¦ 
   40. Spruyt Ferre, B-Holsbeek            1986 Zepto Skate Team               3'416  (4)           
           44.47,27    --- ¦ 1:01.37,31    --- ¦ 
   41. Aeschbacher Roman, Spiez            1984 Micro Intersport Internat      3'410  (4)           
           43.15,23    --- ¦ 1:09.05,40    --- ¦ 
   42. Corne Jasper, B-Zemst Eppegem       1987 World Inlinecenter Bont        3'398  (4)           
           43.45,71    --- ¦ 1:07.26,37    --- ¦ 
   43. Galliazzo Stefano, I-Cassano d'Adda 1971 Alessi Powerslide World        3'390  (4)           
           43.41,84    --- ¦ 1:02.24,91    --- ¦ 
   44. Cooksley Glen, NZL-New Zealand      1980 CMS World Inlinecenter         3'388  (4)           
           44.26,00    --- ¦ 1:01.42,79    --- ¦ 
   44. Canella Nicola, I-Bologna (BO)      1985 iXS Fila                       3'388  (4)           
           43.47,01    --- ¦ 1:01.58,26    --- ¦ 
   46. Polletti Matteo, I-Savona (SV)      1983 Alessi Powerslide World        3'376  (4)           
           43.42,38    --- ¦ 1:07.31,62    --- ¦ 
   47. Horsten Mark, NL-Haulerwijk         1986 Timmerman Powerslide           3'368  (4)           
           44.47,39    --- ¦ 1:01.46,76    --- ¦ 
   48. Dimmack Edward, AUS-Queensland      1985 CMS World Inlinecenter         3'356  (4)           
           44.24,70    --- ¦ 1:04.35,61    --- ¦ 
   48. Cacco Alberto, I-Scaltenigo (VE)    1981 TNT Corea World Team           3'356  (4)           
           44.02,48    --- ¦ 1:07.32,00    --- ¦ 
   50. Küng Adrian, Arth                   1984 Juka Speed Team                3'352  (4)           
           47.04,63    --- ¦ 1:01.38,09    --- ¦ 
   51. Timmermann Karlo, NL-Staphorst      1986 Timmerman Powerslide           3'344  (4)           
           44.47,55    --- ¦ 1:02.38,61    --- ¦ 
   52. Renzi Vittorio, I-Italy             ???? Alessi Powerslide Nationa      3'324  (4)           
           46.26,20    --- ¦ 1:02.29,33    --- ¦ 
   53. Tobon Juan Nayib, COL-Colombia      1985 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo      3'306  (4)           
           47.09,65    --- ¦ 1:01.59,95    --- ¦ 
   53. Hänggi Martin, Davos Frauenkirch    1968 Smartinline Rollerblade T      3'306  (4)           
           46.05,68    --- ¦ 1:07.33,59    --- ¦ 
   55. Ilmavirta Kimmo, FIN-Jyväskylä      1981 Bont Finland                   3'296  (4)           
           46.48,58    --- ¦ 1:07.32,27    --- ¦ 
   56. Stanicelli Michele, I-Italy         ???? Alessi Powerslide Nationa      3'290  (4)           
           46.26,52    --- ¦ 1:07.53,55    --- ¦ 
   57. Frizzarin Mirko, I-Cardano al Campo 1970 Alessi Powerslide Nationa      3'276  (4)           
           49.47,07    --- ¦ 1:09.31,88    --- ¦ 
   58. Schudel Damian, Scuol               1979 Smartinline Rollerblade T      3'262  (4)           
           46.05,05    --- ¦ 1:11.32,20    --- ¦ 
   59. Koprivec Gasper, SLO-Kranj          1988 Rollerblade Speedodrom Au      3'256  (4)           
           47.17,82    --- ¦ 1:09.04,52    --- ¦ 
   59. Hascoet Fabian, F-Lamballe          1989 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo      3'256  (4)           
           43.57,74    --- ¦ 2:54.10,23    --- ¦ 
   61. Ruusu Danila, EE-Estonia            1988 Bont Finland                   3'254  (4)           
           50.52,84    --- ¦ 1:11.31,03    --- ¦ 
   61. Loy Tristan, Zürich                 1973 Inline St.Gallen Speed         3'254  (4)           
           47.23,71    --- ¦ 1:07.39,22    --- ¦ 
   63. Thalmann Peter, Bauma               1982 World Inlinecenter Spirot      3'252  (4)           
           47.17,16    --- ¦ 1:09.06,54    --- ¦ 
   64. Arndt Aaron Richard, CAN-Canada     ???? World Inlinecenter Bont        3'248  (4)           
           48.28,70    --- ¦ 1:07.35,37    --- ¦ 
   65. Suhikonen Jani, FIN-Finland         1981 Bont Finland                   3'244  (4)           
           46.48,16    --- ¦ 1:11.34,87    --- ¦ 
   66. Sinigaglia Danilo, I-Paderno d'Adda 1972 Rollerblade Speedodrom Au      3'242  (4)           
           47.18,83    --- ¦ 1:10.31,89    --- ¦ 
   67. Diethelm Johnny, Galgenen           1967 Juka Speed Team                3'236  (4)           
           47.04,54    --- ¦ 1:11.31,58    --- ¦ 
   67. Kuhn Lionel, F-Munchhouse           1986 Asphalte                       3'236  (4)           
           50.21,84    --- ¦ 1:11.29,97    --- ¦ 
   69. Denoth Mario, Ftan                  1980 Smartinline Rollerblade T      3'232  (4)           
           46.05,40    --- ¦ 1:12.49,41    --- ¦ 
   69. Willm Timothée, F-Rixheim           1988 Asphalte                       3'232  (4)           
           47.19,17    --- ¦ 1:11.30,32    --- ¦ 
   71. Süess Reto, Gossau SG               1983 Inline St.Gallen Speed         3'230  (4)           
           47.23,58    --- ¦ 1:11.30,29    --- ¦ 
   72. Bigey Jean-Marc, F-Illzach          1969 Asphalte                       3'224  (4)           
           47.19,09    --- ¦ 1:11.31,26    --- ¦ 
   73. Moser Oliver, Frenkendorf           1985 World Inlinecenter Spirot      3'218  (4)           
           47.15,81    --- ¦ 1:12.48,05    --- ¦ 
   74. Ruegge Tomas, Zuchwil               1984 World Inlinecenter Spirot      3'212  (4)           
           47.16,62    --- ¦ 1:12.48,29    --- ¦ 
   75. Iten Christian, Altendorf           1985 Micro Intersport Internat      3'208  (4)           
           51.59,01    --- ¦ 1:09.05,86    --- ¦ 
   76. Ylänen Teemu, FIN-Finland           1979 Bont Finland                   3'196  (4)           
           46.47,77    --- ¦ 1:12.50,19    --- ¦ 
   77. N'Cho Félicien, Winterthur          1978 Speed Skater Zug A             3'194  (4)           
           49.54,24    --- ¦ 1:11.31,47    --- ¦ 
   78. Huwiler Samuel, Wittenbach          1983 World Inlinecenter Bont N      3'178  (4)           
           48.56,27    --- ¦ 1:12.48,90    --- ¦ 
   78. Suter Adrian, Merenschwand          1972 Speed Skater Zug A             3'178  (4)           
           49.55,78    --- ¦ 1:12.48,21    --- ¦ 
   78. Brucker Sebastian, D-Lörrach        1982 speed-inliner-basilisk/xt      3'178  (4)           
           49.37,12    --- ¦ 1:12.48,86    --- ¦ 
   81. Wolf Patrick, Lengnau BE            1985 Certina HotWheels              3'172  (4)           
           49.51,46    --- ¦ 1:12.48,89    --- ¦ 
   81. Berger Stefan, Kappelen             1975 Micro-Intersport Schweiz       3'172  (4)           
           50.09,69    --- ¦ 1:12.48,06    --- ¦ 
   81. Herzog Ronald, Frauenfeld           1966 Gubler Inline Team             3'172  (4)           
           48.21,57    --- ¦ 1:12.49,53    --- ¦ 
   84. Reinhart Daniel, Pfäffikon ZH       1986 Chauvin Arnoux                 3'168  (4)           
           47.05,42    --- ¦ 1:12.59,91    --- ¦ 
   85. Müller Peter, Zihlschlacht          1973 Gubler Inline Team             3'166  (4)           
           48.20,61    --- ¦ 1:12.49,96    --- ¦ 
   86. Marti Thomas, Lyss                  1973 Certina HotWheels              3'162  (4)           
           49.51,84    --- ¦ 1:12.49,42    --- ¦ 
   87. Heller Andreas, Amlikon             1981 World Inlinecenter Bont N      3'160  (4)           
           48.56,34    --- ¦ 1:12.49,87    --- ¦ 
   88. Ammann Tobias, Wiesendangen         1976 Gubler Inline Team             3'158  (4)           
           48.22,02    --- ¦ 1:12.50,25    --- ¦ 
   89. Mayer Martin, Egnach                1987 World Inlinecenter Bont N      3'156  (4)           
           48.55,74    --- ¦ 1:12.50,02    --- ¦ 
   89. Diete Michael, Egg b. Zürich        1969 Juka Speed Team                3'156  (4)           
           47.05,16    --- ¦ 1:15.33,06    --- ¦ 
   91. Opprecht Martin, Kümmertshausen     1970 Gubler Inline Team             3'146  (4)           
           52.30,13    --- ¦ 1:12.52,69    --- ¦ 
   92. Stettler Jann, Binningen            1973 speed-inliner-basilisk/xt      3'142  (4)           
           49.36,94    --- ¦ 1:12.50,44    --- ¦ 
   93. Maurer Christian, Kreuzlingen       1978 Gubler Inline Team             3'138  (4)           
           48.20,03    --- ¦ 1:14.19,01    --- ¦ 
   94. Knechtel Philipp, D-Großbettlingen  1987 GB Racingteam                  3'132  (4)           
           52.36,61    --- ¦ 1:12.49,44    --- ¦ 
   95. Wichtermann Philipp, Hindelbank     1985 EmmenSkaters Hyper             3'130  (4)           
           53.11,79    --- ¦ 1:12.49,15    --- ¦ 
   96. Thomet Roger, Magden                1945 OutonStreet-Hyper              3'114  (4)           
           52.19,64    --- ¦ 1:12.51,08    --- ¦ 
   97. Zeller Oliver, Ostermundigen        1973 World Inlinecenter Bont N      3'112  (4)           
           50.49,58    --- ¦ 1:17.25,10    --- ¦ 
   98. Grütter Florian, Utzenstorf         1987 EmmenSkaters Hyper             3'106  (4)           
           53.12,29    --- ¦ 1:12.50,25    --- ¦ 
   99. Dombrowski Andreas, Rehetobel       1962 Inline St.Gallen Speed         3'104  (4)           
           52.29,44    --- ¦ 1:12.52,72    --- ¦ 
  100. Fürst Hanspeter, Embrach            1973 Inline Club Winterthur Sp      3'098  (4)           
           53.40,91    --- ¦ 1:12.50,10    --- ¦ 
  100. Bula Andy, Kerzers                  1967 Micro-Intersport Schweiz       3'098  (4)           
           50.17,97    --- ¦ 1:15.33,20    --- ¦ 
  102. Schneider Philipp, Zürich           1981 Speed Skater Zug A             3'094  (4)           
           49.55,55    --- ¦ 1:18.08,00    --- ¦ 
  103. Schmidlin Roman, Büsserach          1971 speed-inliner-basilisk/xt      3'090  (4)           
           50.13,13    --- ¦ 1:18.10,09    --- ¦ 
  104. Käch Christoph, Davos Dorf          1984 Smartinline Rollerblade T      3'080  (4)           
           50.41,29    --- ¦ 1:24.53,22    --- ¦ 
  105. Horand Benjamin, Sissach            1986 speed-inliner-basilisk/xt      3'074  (4)           
           50.11,28    --- ¦ 1:18.19,09    --- ¦ 
  105. Mauch Raphael, Sarmenstorf          1988 IT Limmattal                   3'074  (4)           
           53.47,23    --- ¦ 1:14.56,01    --- ¦ 
  107. Seiler Pascal, Dürnten              1969 Powerslide World Inlinece      3'068  (4)           
           53.35,02    --- ¦ 1:16.04,50    --- ¦ 
  107. Knechtel Thomas, D-Großbettlingen   1989 GB Racingteam                  3'068  (4)           
           52.36,91    --- ¦ 1:18.08,48    --- ¦ 
  107. Reichenbach Daniel, Spiez           1972 Thunliners                     3'068  (4)           
           54.14,72    --- ¦ 1:14.33,18    --- ¦ 
  110. Moser Reto, Graben                  1971 Certina HotWheels              3'064  (4)           
           49.50,93    --- ¦ 1:18.20,47    --- ¦ 
  110. Siegrist Michael, Luzern            1970 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest      3'064  (4)           
           56.24,79    --- ¦ 1:12.51,87    --- ¦ 
  112. Zürcher Markus, Kriens              1968 Powerslide World Inlinece      3'062  (4)           
           53.44,79    --- ¦ 1:17.33,76    --- ¦ 
  113. Reimann Markus, Basel               1967 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf      3'058  (4)           
           53.07,88    --- ¦ 1:18.09,47    --- ¦ 
  114. Zumsteg Raphael, Aesch BL           1972 speed-inliner-basilisk/xt      3'052  (4)           
           49.37,00    --- ¦ 1:22.37,63    --- ¦ 
  115. Sumi Patrick, Frenkendorf           1983 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf      3'050  (4)           
           53.10,91    --- ¦ 1:18.11,44    --- ¦ 
  116. Rotach Urs, Riehen                  1947 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf      3'048  (4)           
           53.10,46    --- ¦ 1:18.11,92    --- ¦ 
  116. Baumgartner Roland, Widnau          1978 Inline Speed Team Vorarlb      3'048  (4)           
           55.44,79    --- ¦ 1:15.33,19    --- ¦ 
  118. Kohler Daniel, Dübendorf            1973 Lion Race Team                 3'046  (4)           
           58.24,12    --- ¦ 1:12.53,09    --- ¦ 
  119. Hofer Fabian, Horgen                1983 Powerslide World Inlinece      3'044  (4)           
           53.34,97    --- ¦ 1:18.10,56    --- ¦ 
  120. Schütz Marcel, Gossau ZH            1970 Juka Speed Team                3'042  (4)           
           56.56,67    --- ¦ 1:15.33,11    --- ¦ 
  121. Tanner Urs, Ziefen                  1968 OutonStreet-Hyper              3'034  (4)           
           55.23,64    --- ¦ 1:18.42,56    --- ¦ 
  122. Valot Patrick, Liestal              1959 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf      3'028  (4)           
           55.29,50    --- ¦ 1:18.25,23    --- ¦ 
  123. Linder Thomas, Richigen             1977 Micro-Intersport Schweiz       3'012  (4)           
           55.38,41    --- ¦ 1:23.15,40    --- ¦ 
  123. Ott Thomas, Adliswil                1962 OutonStreet-Hyper              3'012  (4)           
           52.19,45    --- ¦ 1:22.41,91    --- ¦ 
  125. Schmid Patrick, Safenwil            1967 OutonStreet-Hyper              3'006  (4)           
           52.20,89    --- ¦ 1:23.08,46    --- ¦ 
  126. Schlup Reto, Bettlach               1968 Mittelland by Matter           3'002  (4)           
           54.43,31    --- ¦ 1:18.36,99    --- ¦ 
  127. Meyer Urs, Thun                     1963 Thunliners                     2'998  (4)           
           54.22,69    --- ¦ 1:21.52,35    --- ¦ 
  128. Leutwyler Christian, Bonstetten     1977 IT Limmattal                   2'994  (4)           
           57.47,92    --- ¦ 1:22.40,97    --- ¦ 
  129. Abbass Michael, D-Lörrach           1972 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp      2'992  (4)           
           57.28,72    --- ¦ 1:18.19,24    --- ¦ 
  130. Bollag Jan, Zürich                  1968 IT Limmattal                   2'976  (4)           
           53.45,97    --- ¦ 1:23.20,42    --- ¦ 
  131. Locher Fabian, Münchenstein         1978 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp      2'970  (4)           
           57.29,94    --- ¦ 1:22.39,67    --- ¦ 
  131. Ruckstuhl Christian, Cham           1970 Speed Skater Zug B             2'970  (4)           
           56.58,98    --- ¦ 1:18.40,86    --- ¦ 
  133. Wettstein René, Effretikon          1973 Inline Club Winterthur Sp      2'968  (4)           
           54.54,85    --- ¦ 1:23.42,02    --- ¦ 
  134. Widmer Ueli, Stäfa                  1951 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest      2'966  (4)           
           56.31,98    --- ¦ 1:22.41,71    --- ¦ 
  134. Ilse Hans-Joachim, D-Klettgau       1964 Inline Club Winterthur Sp      2'966  (4)           
           54.16,74    --- ¦ 1:24.02,68    --- ¦ 
  136. Lorenz Rupert, A-Rankweil           1976 Inline Speed Team Vorarlb      2'962  (4)           
           55.44,30    --- ¦ 1:23.16,80    --- ¦ 
  137. Banzer René, Betschwanden           1967 Thunliners                     2'958  (4)           
           54.17,12    --- ¦ 1:26.38,91    --- ¦ 
  137. Benz Bernhard, Kloten               1973 Powerslide World Inlinece      2'958  (4)           
         1:00.54,50    --- ¦ 1:22.40,26    --- ¦ 
  139. Windler Roberto, Wiesendangen       1966 Lion Race Team                 2'948  (4)           
           58.23,34    --- ¦ 1:22.45,56    --- ¦ 
  140. Schuhmacher Roman, Dättwil AG       1979 IT Limmattal                   2'936  (4)           
           53.47,27    --- ¦ 1:34.27,49    --- ¦ 
  141. Walther Manfred, Kriens             1971 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest      2'928  (4)           
           56.37,52    --- ¦ 1:29.25,51    --- ¦ 
  142. Zürcher Reto, Herisau               1979 World Inlinecenter Bont N      2'924  (4)           
           58.33,81    --- ¦ 1:28.30,13    --- ¦ 
  143. Keiser Stefan, Cham                 1962 Speed Skater Zug B             2'916  (4)           
         1:01.59,50    --- ¦ 1:28.54,95    --- ¦ 
  143. Habel Andreas, Zürich               1966 EmmenSkaters Hyper             2'916  (4)           
         1:01.16,94    --- ¦ 1:28.40,20    --- ¦ 
  145. Geiger Günther, Goldau              1959 Speed Skater Zug B             2'914  (4)           
         1:01.02,46    --- ¦ 1:28.55,84    --- ¦ 
  146. Nussbaumer Hanspeter, Baar          1962 Speed Skater Zug B             2'912  (4)           
           57.08,85    --- ¦ 1:29.11,28    --- ¦ 
  146. Metzler Stefan, Zollikerberg        1965 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest      2'912  (4)           
         1:03.21,21    --- ¦ 1:27.45,43    --- ¦ 
  148. Vellone Roberto, Basel              1968 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp      2'910  (4)           
           57.29,18    --- ¦ 1:32.28,89    --- ¦ 
  148. Fullin Peter, Winterthur            1961 Lion Race Team                 2'910  (4)           
           58.29,78    --- ¦ 1:30.12,81    --- ¦ 
  150. Gertsch Reto, Trimstein             1983 Micro Intersport Schweiz       2'904  (4)           
           57.53,47    --- ¦ 1:34.01,97    --- ¦ 
  151. Keller Markus, Buchs AG             1962 IT Limmattal                   2'898  (4)           
         1:01.31,48    --- ¦ 1:30.13,65    --- ¦ 
  152. Baur Marco, Schübelbach             1979 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest      2'890  (4)           
         1:02.17,98    --- ¦ 1:33.25,76    --- ¦ 
  153. Zeller Manfred, Selzach             1962 Mittelland by Matter           2'882  (4)           
         1:01.31,68    --- ¦ 1:51.23,62    --- ¦ 
  154. Beetschen Andreas, Lenk im Simmenta 1986 Micro Intersport Internat      1'860  (2)           
           44.09,28    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  155. Fernandez Ewen, F-Boujae            1989 Matter World Inline Cente      1'840  (2)           
           43.15,45    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  156. Ballarini Antonio, I-Italy          1987 iXS Fila                       1'792  (2)           
           43.45,95    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  157. Dalcher Simon, Pratteln             1984 CMS World Inlinecenter         1'776  (2)           
           47.11,51    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  158. Aleman Sanchez Alberto, E-Pamplona  1982 Marianistas Vitoria-Gaste      1'768  (2)           
           44.29,87    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  158. Gómez Juan Carlos, E-Zaragoza       1981 Marianistas Vitoria-Gaste      1'768  (2)           
           44.29,19    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  158. Vidondo Fernandez Inigo, E-Spain    1989 Marianistas Vitoria-Gaste      1'768  (2)           
           44.57,83    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  158. Lerga Garikoitz, E-Villava / Navarr 1976 Marianistas Vitoria-Gaste      1'768  (2)           
           44.29,56    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  162. Tas Kwinten, B-Oostende             1987 Zepto Skate Team               1'752  (2)           
           44.48,14    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  162. Wieduwilt Nico, D-Gera              1982 Zepto Skate Team               1'752  (2)           
           44.48,39    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  164. Cuncu Elio, I-Italy                 1983 Citius Skate Team              1'744  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:01.35,22    --- ¦ 
  165. Pfulg Raphael, Staufen              1986 Athleticum Rollerblade         1'736  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:01.35,27    --- ¦ 
  165. Francolini Ivan, I-Italy            1985 Alessi Powerslide Nationa      1'736  (2)           
           46.25,75    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  167. Valtonen Jarmo, FIN-Vantaa          1981 Bont Finland                   1'728  (2)           
           48.27,68    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  168. Seynaeve Hannes, B-Bredene          1988 Chauvin Arnoux                 1'720  (2)           
           47.04,85    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  168. Meulders Wouter, B-Oudenburg        1987 Chauvin Arnoux                 1'720  (2)           
           47.04,36    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  168. Meulders Bart, B-Oudenburg          1985 Chauvin Arnoux                 1'720  (2)           
           47.04,79    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  171. Yamamoto Shinky, JPN-Chiba          1985 Timmerman Powerslide           1'712  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:01.36,10    --- ¦ 
  172. Zimmermann Heinz, A-Klagenfurt      1974 Rollerblade Speedodrom Au      1'704  (2)           
           47.17,48    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  173. Dubail Rafaël, Saignelégier         1976 Asphalte                       1'700  (2)           
           47.18,50    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  173. Anguenot Enrique, F-Bavilliers      1986 Asphalte                       1'700  (2)           
           50.20,99    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  175. Ramali Pascal, D-Mörfelden-Walldorf 1986 Zepto Skate Team               1'696  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:01.36,34    --- ¦ 
  175. Marquart Manuel, Rebstein           1982 Inline St.Gallen Speed         1'696  (2)           
           47.23,35    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  177. Naselli Claudio, I-Italy            1987 TNT Corea World Team           1'684  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:01.37,13    --- ¦ 
  178. Grandgirard Mathieu, A-Wien         1976 World Inlinecenter Spirot      1'680  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:01.37,18    --- ¦ 
  179. Prokopchuk Dmytro, D-Ulm            1979 Schänkel World Team            1'668  (2)           
           49.55,96    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  180. Duss René, Wabern                   1963 Micro-Intersport Schweiz       1'664  (2)           
           50.09,68    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  181. Gloor Alain, Bubendorf              1982 Power-play.nl                  1'660  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:01.37,65    --- ¦ 
  182. Schmalz Johannes, D-Dornstetten     1986 GB Racingteam                  1'648  (2)           
           52.37,37    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  183. Presti Luca, I-Santa Maria di Sala  1980 Bont Hyper                     1'644  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:01.37,87    --- ¦ 
  184. Leisi Stefan, Jegenstorf            1963 EmmenSkaters Hyper             1'640  (2)           
           53.21,07    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  185. Mosimann Reto, Winterthur           1986 Inline Club Winterthur Sp      1'628  (2)           
           53.40,63    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  186. Eigler Nick, A-Wien                 1981 Rollerblade Speedodrom Au      1'624  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:01.38,71    --- ¦ 
  186. Müller Christoph, Spiez             1971 Thunliners                     1'624  (2)           
           57.47,35    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  188. Hekman Gary, NL-Gramsbergen         1988 Timmerman Powerslide           1'620  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:01.40,78    --- ¦ 
  189. Reinhard Martin, Basel              1976 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp      1'600  (2)           
           57.27,79    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  189. Thaler Martin, A-Breitenbach        1987 Powerslide Austria             1'600  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:01.53,08    --- ¦ 
  191. Bighin Andrea, I-Borbiago (VE)      1982 Bont Hyper                     1'592  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:02.22,55    --- ¦ 
  192. James Mitchel-Anyon, NZL-Wanganui   1989 Wangvegas                      1'582  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:04.35,34    --- ¦ 
  193. Fullin Urs, Henggart                1963 Lion Race Team                 1'578  (2)           
         1:08.45,38    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  194. Nuvolara Marco, I-Treviso (TV)      1979 TNT Corea World Team           1'574  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:07.31,96    --- ¦ 
  195. Singenberger Alex, Emmetten         1985 iXS Fila                       1'564  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:07.32,73    --- ¦ 
  196. Francolini Gino, I-Cantù (CO)       1983 Alessi Powerslide World        1'556  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:07.43,04    --- ¦ 
  197. Ulreich Jakob, A-Wien               1990 Rollerblade Speedodrom Au      1'546  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:09.05,99    --- ¦ 
  198. Schwierz Matthias, D-Villingen-Schw 1984 Zepto Skate Team               1'542  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:09.19,83    --- ¦ 
  199. Keskpaik Kert, EE-Tallin            1983 Albe Team                      1'530  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:11.30,43    --- ¦ 
  200. Andersen Martin, DK-Denmark         1989 Rollerblade Speedodrom Au      1'528  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:11.30,60    --- ¦ 
  201. Echeverri Sandoval Camilo           1983 CAN-Toronto ontario M6N-1      1'514  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:11.43,79    --- ¦ 
  202. Wielinga Stephan, NL-Heerenveen     1986 Power-play.nl                  1'512  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:12.47,42    --- ¦ 
  203. Jaanus Ritson, EE-Estonia           1972 Rulluisuklubi Abec             1'502  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:12.48,51    --- ¦ 
  204. Niggli Daniel, Safnern              1988 World Inlinecenter Spirot      1'500  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:12.48,69    --- ¦ 
  205. Hegarty Andrew, CAN-Canada          1982 Schänkel World Team            1'492  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:12.48,96    --- ¦ 
  206. Vonlanthen Lucas, Reichenburg       1981 World Inlinecenter Spirot      1'482  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:12.49,45    --- ¦ 
  207. Matteo Morello                      1977 I-Padova (PD)                  1'478  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:12.49,84    --- ¦ 
  208. Schatt Philipp, Affoltern am Albis  1973 Speed Skater Zug A             1'460  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:12.50,48    --- ¦ 
  209. Hintermann Felix, Bern              1969 Micro-Intersport Schweiz       1'430  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:16.07,30    --- ¦ 
  210. Henry Vincent                       1985 GB-Leicester LE4 0UU           1'424  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:18.07,81    --- ¦ 
  211. Bögli Markus, Altnau                1961 Inline St.Gallen Speed         1'418  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:18.08,59    --- ¦ 
  212. Echeverri Sandoval Leonardo         1979 CAN-Toronto ontario M6N-1      1'416  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:18.08,99    --- ¦ 
  213. Klenk Marcel, D-Berglen             1991 GB Racingteam                  1'412  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:18.09,76    --- ¦ 
  214. Ulreich Erwin, A-Wien               1964 ÖISC-B                         1'402  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:18.13,87    --- ¦ 
  215. Pfister Niki, Ipsach                1985 Certina HotWheels              1'400  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:18.14,47    --- ¦ 
  216. Graber Paul, Goldiwil (Thun)        1944 Thunliners                     1'398  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:18.18,89    --- ¦ 
  217. Diederik Hol                        1972 NL-Apeldoorn                   1'396  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:18.19,07    --- ¦ 
  218. Faller Severin, Magden              1969 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf      1'390  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:18.19,40    --- ¦ 
  219. Fussi Walter, A-Feldkirch           1980 Inline Speed Team Vorarlb      1'386  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:18.25,13    --- ¦ 
  220. Walt Lucas, Niederglatt ZH          1966 Inline Club Winterthur Sp      1'376  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:20.52,45    --- ¦ 
  221. Wiesner Roger, Ellikon a d Thur     1969 Lion Race Team                 1'368  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:22.40,02    --- ¦ 
  222. Ats Kallais, EE-Estonia             1972 Rulluisuklubi Abec             1'364  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:22.40,62    --- ¦ 
  223. Müller Daniel, Hunzenschwil         1981 OutonStreet-Hyper              1'362  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:22.40,97    --- ¦ 
  224. Keppeler Rainer, D-Reutlingen       1961 GB Racingteam                  1'354  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:22.41,96    --- ¦ 
  225. Koch Andreas, Safnern               1963 Certina HotWheels              1'342  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:23.29,30    --- ¦ 
  226. Holdener Peter, Zug                 1959 Speed Skater Zug B             1'318  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:29.32,99    --- ¦ 
  227. Althaus Daniel, Konolfingen         1968 EmmenSkaters Hyper             1'316  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:29.41,25    --- ¦ 
  228. Walther Silvano, Birsfelden         1976 Inline Club Winterthur Sp      1'302  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:40.21,02    --- ¦ 
  229. Somlo Georg, Birsfelden             1962 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp      1'300  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:47.21,77    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.