Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - nach Ortschaft "S"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FW40         6. Plüss Irène                         1965 Safenwil                      55.38,45      6.42,65  (3315)  
SMT30       43. Schmid Patrick, Safenwil            1967 OutonStreet-Hyper           1:23.08,46     15.34,87   (423)  
SMT30       47. Koch Andreas, Safnern               1963 Certina HotWheels           1:23.29,30     15.55,71   (321)  
SMT20       14. Niggli Daniel, Safnern              1988 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:12.48,69     11.10,60   (512)  
FMT20       23. Schneider Samuel, Safnern           1988 Micro Intersport Fitness      43.45,02      5.11,14   (734)  
FWT20        1. Heim Flurina, Samedan               1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     45.01,12        -----  (1301)  
JWTS         7. Heim Ronja, Samedan                 1991 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     52.21,87      4.08,75  (2108)  
FWT30       10. Teutsch Nicole, Samedan             1973 Speed Skater Zug              56.50,05      8.57,41  (1383)  
FM40         7. Fey Thomas                          1961 Sargans                       48.26,62      2.07,92  (3111)  
SM40        67. Weber Stefan                        1962 Sargans                     1:35.40,24     19.55,82  (3438)  
SMT20       27. Mauch Raphael, Sarmenstorf          1988 IT Limmattal                1:14.56,01     13.17,92   (394)  
SM30         4. Reinwald Urs                        1975 Schaffhausen                1:17.48,45      2.04,14  (3328)  
FM40        58. Walther Fritz                       1961 Schafisheim                 1:07.02,30     20.43,60  (3534)  
FM40        27. Gamma Bruno                         1967 Schattdorf                    53.38,92      7.20,22  (3527)  
JMTS         2. Wenger Livio, Schenkon              1993 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     45.11,47      0.00,80   (853)  
FWT20        3. Wenger Nadja, Schenkon              1991 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     45.09,33      0.08,21  (1304)  
JM           7. Bosker Alwin                        1994 Schöftland                  1:05.43,74     20.38,00  (3487)  
SM40        15. Spiri Urs                           1963 Schönenberg an der Thur     1:20.49,89      5.05,47  (3393)  
FM50        38. Bürgi Heinz                         1952 Schönenwerd                   59.45,40     12.51,91  (3068)  
SW30        17. Werthmüller Gabriele                1974 Schönenwerd                 1:54.41,71     30.38,78  (3448)  
SMT20       42. Baur Marco, Schübelbach             1979 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest   1:33.25,76     31.47,67   (341)  
FMT45       25. Ruoss Valentin, Schübelbach         1962 Juka Fitness Men              54.19,76      9.31,21   (785)  
FMT30       13. Stöckli Marcel, Schüpfen            1971 Inlineteam Heinigersport      46.15,49      2.32,06   (625)  
SM40        42. Weibel Daniel                       1961 Schweizersholz              1:26.21,00     10.36,58  (3440)  
SMT20       11. Schudel Damian, Scuol               1979 Smartinline Rollerblade T   1:11.32,20      9.54,11   (444)  
FMT30       28. Ackermann Rolf, Selzach             1973 Mittelland by Matter          50.35,01      6.51,58   (741)  
KidsG       11. von Burg Jana, Selzach              1998 World Inlinecenter Kids        6.45,77      0.55,93  (3427)  
JWTS        13. von Burg Rina, Selzach              1993 World Inlinecenter Junior     56.35,37      8.22,25  (1524)  
KidsG       22. Zeller Julia, Selzach               2000 World Inlinecenter Kids        9.09,50      3.19,66  (3470)  
SMT45       17. Zeller Manfred, Selzach             1962 Mittelland by Matter        1:51.23,62     38.32,54  (2034)  
KidsB       13. Zeller Michel, Selzach              1998 World Inlinecenter Kids        7.51,00      2.04,03  (3471)  
JMTS        17. Zeller Reto, Selzach                1995 World Inlinecenter Bont       57.41,63     12.30,96  (2035)  
SM50        38. Gabriel Josef                       1951 Sempach                     1:39.59,35     24.12,34  (3589)  
JW           6. Gabriel Svenja                      1992 Sempach                     1:02.27,94     12.34,35  (3588)  
SM40        38. Ineichen-Bieri Joe                  1962 Sempach                     1:26.16,25     10.31,83  (3194)  
FM30        35. Dill Adrian                         1974 Seon                        1:00.09,22     13.50,33  (3542)  
SM50         1. Moser Roland                        1956 Seuzach                     1:15.47,01        -----  (3278)  
FM30         9. Bossert Reto                        1971 Sissach                       50.39,62      4.20,73  (3048)  
SMT20       36. Horand Benjamin, Sissach            1986 speed-inliner-basilisk/xt   1:18.19,09     16.41,00   (482)  
FWT20       21. Acklin Janine, Solothurn            1978 IT Limmattal                  57.38,55     12.37,43  (1341)  
FM40         5. Bäni Matthias                       1967 Solothurn                     46.46,03      0.27,33  (3020)  
FMT20       42. Infanger Benjamin, Solothurn        1988 RED Devil Hyper Team          55.02,96     16.29,08   (753)  
FM30        42. Hungerbühler Mischa                 1975 Sommeri                     1:11.34,91     25.16,02  (3619)  
FM40        20. Reiser Stephan                      1962 Sommeri                       52.02,04      5.43,34  (3329)  
FM50        16. Blaser Roland                       1950 Sonterswil                    55.02,84      8.09,35  (3041)  
SMTI        69. Aeschbacher Roman, Spiez            1984 Micro Intersport Internat   1:09.05,40      7.53,29   (151)  
SW30        15. Bigler Linda                        1970 Spiez                       1:44.15,17     20.12,24  (3034)  
SM40        69. Bigler Urs                          1963 Spiez                       1:36.37,51     20.53,09  (3035)  
SMT30       18. Reichenbach Daniel, Spiez           1972 Thunliners                  1:14.33,18      6.59,59   (495)  
FW50         6. Kenel Rös                           1950 Spreitenbach                1:04.09,00      4.28,57  (3213)  
KidsB       21. Rüegg Dimitri                       1998 Spreitenbach                   8.28,78      2.41,81  (3346)  
FW20        14. Baumgartner Martina                 1985 St. Gallen                  1:01.49,27     10.43,32  (3027)  
SM50        23. Bullinger Rolf                      1952 St. Gallen                  1:31.38,74     15.51,73  (3064)  
SM30         8. Frischknecht Roger                  1975 St. Gallen                  1:20.12,01      4.27,70  (3124)  
FMT30       19. Grünig Peter, St. Gallen            1972 World Inlinecenter Bont       48.14,01      4.30,58   (672)  
FW40        11. Hauser Edith                        1958 St. Gallen                  1:01.35,93     12.40,13  (3167)  
SM50         2. Hofer Pierre                        1955 St. Gallen                  1:15.47,78      0.00,77  (3628)  
SM50        16. Meier Christoph                     1954 St. Gallen                  1:29.02,80     13.15,79  (3267)  
SM30         6. Meyer Christian                     1977 St. Gallen                  1:20.08,67      4.24,36  (3274)  
SM40        37. Niklaus Sandro                      1966 St. Gallen                  1:26.14,78     10.30,36  (3296)  
SM40        73. Rietmann Daniel                     1959 St. Gallen                  1:39.16,36     23.31,94  (3334)  
SW40        11. Rietmann Susanne                    1961 St. Gallen                  1:41.50,98     20.50,26  (3335)  
SM40         8. Schönenberger Stephan               1960 St. Gallen                  1:17.49,30      2.04,88  (3373)  
FW40         4. Weber-Stillhard Corinne             1958 St. Gallen                    55.00,77      6.04,97  (3439)  
FW30        11. Zingg Désirée                       1976 St. Gallen                    59.27,66     11.35,96  (3476)  
FM20         3. Vogt Ivo                            1982 St. Margarethen TG            51.49,13      5.26,37  (3574)  
FM30        20. Cristelotti Dölf                    1969 St. Moritz                    52.24,06      6.05,17  (3488)  
KidsG       24. Cristelotti Madlaina                1996 St. Moritz                     9.36,58      3.46,74  (3490)  
JMTS        18. Cristelotti Markus, St. Moritz      1993 Inline-Team Furttal         1:09.57,22     24.46,55  (2007)  
JM          11. Cristelotti Romano                  1994 St. Moritz                  1:32.59,90     47.54,16  (3489)  
SM30        49. Lang Michael                        1972 Stäfa                       1:39.43,57     23.59,26  (3236)  
SMT45        7. Widmer Ueli, Stäfa                  1951 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest   1:22.41,71      9.50,63   (345)  
FMT20        1. Achermann Michi, Stans              1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     38.33,88        -----   (601)  
SMTI        18. Pfulg Raphael, Staufen              1986 Athleticum Rollerblade      1:01.35,27      0.23,16    (34)  
SM40        70. Diethelm Urs                        1965 Steckborn                   1:37.52,65     22.08,23  (3080)  
SM20         5. Hipp Raffael                        1979 Steffisburg                 1:20.52,79      5.06,92  (3174)  
SM40        35. Lütte Urs                           1964 Steffisburg                 1:25.23,31      9.38,89  (3252)  
FM30        21. Wölfli Thomas                       1971 Steffisburg                   52.27,49      6.08,60  (3465)  
FM40        65. Bärlocher Daniel                    1967 Steinach                    1:22.29,37     36.10,67  (3591)  
SM50        49. Hernler Peter                       1949 Steinach                    2:08.04,51     52.17,50  (3641)  
FM40        59. Lutz Andreas                        1966 Steinach                    1:08.01,07     21.42,37  (3590)  
FW40        15. Studerus Brigitta                   1966 Steinach                    1:13.03,23     24.07,43  (3587)  
KidsB       19. Grob Oliver                         1996 Steinhausen                    8.25,02      2.38,05  (3147)  
FM30        25. Hausheer Marcel                     1973 Steinhausen                   54.23,80      8.04,91  (3168)  
SM30        50. Müller Michael                      1968 Steinhausen                 1:39.46,98     24.02,67  (3283)  
SM40        47. Müller Stefan                       1967 Steinhausen                 1:27.25,12     11.40,70  (3287)  
JMTS         6. Zimmermann Michael, Steinhausen     1991 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     45.11,92      0.01,25   (854)  
SM50         7. Schneider Beat                      1953 Steinmaur                   1:24.05,13      8.18,12  (3371)  
JWTS        14. Cochran Emily, Stetten SH           1994 World Inlinecenter Junior     56.35,97      8.22,85  (1521)  
FMT20       37. Knowles Keith, Stetten SH           1990 IT Limmattal                  51.22,43     12.48,55   (692)  
FMT45       16. Neck Stephan, Stetten SH            1962 IT Limmattal                  50.26,30      5.37,75   (694)  
KidsG        6. Hofer Daria, Stilli                 1998 Inline Team Limmattal          6.16,67      0.26,83  (3179)  
JMTS        13. Hofer Jan, Stilli                   1994 IT Limmattal                  48.34,14      3.23,47   (861)  
FM40        12. Hofer Pedro                         1967 Stilli                        50.22,97      4.04,27  (3180)  
FM50        11. Hofer Urs                           1957 Strengelbach                  53.33,94      6.40,45  (3181)  
FM50        39. Müller Martin                       1947 Strengelbach                  59.47,81     12.54,32  (3282)  
FMT30       17. Jobin Stephan, Studen BE            1966 Inlineteam Heinigersport      47.37,27      3.53,84   (622)  
FM30        40. Vrtacnik Michael                    1971 Suhr                        1:04.11,63     17.52,74  (3596)  
SM40        68. Fehr Robert                         1958 Sulgen                      1:35.47,11     20.02,69  (3107)  
FW30        13. Guhl Yvonne                         1973 Sulgen                      1:01.30,48     13.38,78  (3150)  
SM40        21. Harder Hans-Jürg                    1966 Sulgen                      1:20.53,88      5.09,46  (3160)  
KidsB       18. Harder Lukas                        1998 Sulgen                         8.20,66      2.33,69  (3161)  
FM50         8. Frei Paul                           1951 Sursee                        52.06,70      5.13,21  (3120)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.