Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - nach Ortschaft "R"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FW30        18. Biner Eve                           1971 Regensdorf                  1:08.35,20     20.43,50  (3036)  
SMT45        2. Dombrowski Andreas, Rehetobel       1962 Inline St.Gallen Speed      1:12.52,72      0.01,64   (301)  
SMT20       21. Vonlanthen Lucas, Reichenburg       1981 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:12.49,45     11.11,36   (515)  
SM20         7. Müller Ueli                         1981 Reiden                      1:23.59,59      8.13,72  (3289)  
JW          10. Ramirez Luciana                     1994 Reussbühl                   1:22.54,32     33.00,73  (3323)  
SMT30       44. Linder Thomas, Richigen             1977 Micro-Intersport Schweiz    1:23.15,40     15.41,81   (415)  
SM50        43. Stadelmann Gerhard                  1942 Richterswil                 1:41.48,44     26.01,43  (3524)  
FM40        61. Aeberhard Roland                    1966 Rickenbach LU               1:08.42,57     22.23,87  (3001)  
SMT45        4. Rotach Urs, Riehen                  1947 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf   1:18.11,92      5.20,84   (463)  
FM50        29. Segmueller Markus                   1957 Riehen                        57.31,28     10.37,79  (3379)  
FM20        16. Bürgler Martin                      1981 Riniken                     1:01.05,82     14.43,06  (3070)  
SM30        26. Clerc Thierry                       1968 Riniken                     1:27.30,59     11.46,28  (3620)  
SM30        24. Hirt Marco                          1971 Riniken                     1:27.18,73     11.34,42  (3176)  
SM30        41. Schärer Thomas                      1972 Riniken                     1:33.57,27     18.12,96  (3355)  
FM50         7. Schmid Fritz                        1941 Riniken                       52.05,80      5.12,31  (3364)  
FMT20       45. Schmutz Mischa, Roggwil BE          1986 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1   1:02.34,03     24.00,15   (713)  
FW20        12. Trachsel Sandra                     1982 Roggwil BE                    59.46,23      8.40,28  (3413)  
FMT30       18. Leuenberger Martin, Rohrbachgraben  1965 Berger Inline Team            48.12,12      4.28,69   (613)  
SM20        15. Böttcher Björn                      1981 Romanshorn                  1:36.13,53     20.27,66  (3050)  
JWTS         3. Brändle Natalie, Romanshorn         1993 World Inlinecenter Bont       48.30,37      0.17,25  (1511)  
FM20        15. Looser Pascal                       1991 Romanshorn                  1:00.56,71     14.33,95  (3242)  
FM40        64. Bauer Hansruedi                     1959 Rorschach                   1:20.56,85     34.38,15  (3022)  
FM20        12. Bolzan Fredi                        1980 Rorschach                     56.35,49     10.12,73  (3046)  
SWT20        8. Schmid Fabienne, Rorschach          1980 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest   1:27.54,89     13.04,64  (1203)  
SM40        40. Züllig Kurt                         1966 Rorschacherberg             1:26.18,16     10.33,74  (3642)  
FMT30        9. Bärlocher Martin, Rothrist          1965 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 2     46.12,38      2.28,95   (721)  
FM40        55. Christ Andreas                      1965 Rothrist                    1:04.13,84     17.55,14  (3507)  
FM30        17. Vontobel Mikaël                     1977 Rothrist                      51.56,51      5.37,62  (3428)  
KidsB       17. Fuchs Yannik                        1998 Rotkreuz                       8.03,33      2.16,36  (3497)  
SM20        16. Löschhorn Roman                     1978 Rudolfstetten               1:36.24,26     20.38,39  (3245)  
SW40        13. Wiederkehr Bernadette               1963 Rupperswil                  1:54.40,62     33.39,90  (3455)  
SM40        28. Basler Werner                       1963 Russikon                    1:24.03,26      8.18,84  (3544)  
KidsB        2. Neuhold Manuel                      1996 Rüthi (Rheintal)               5.58,64      0.11,67  (3293)  
JM           3. Neuhold Pascal                      1994 Rüthi (Rheintal)              53.54,43      8.48,69  (3294)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.