Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - nach Ortschaft "M"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SMT30       31. Faller Severin, Magden              1969 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf   1:18.19,40     10.45,81   (461)  
SMT45        1. Thomet Roger, Magden                1945 OutonStreet-Hyper           1:12.51,08        -----   (425)  
FM40        36. Lüssi Markus                        1966 Männedorf                     55.46,37      9.27,67  (3248)  
FW40         2. Lötscher Ruth                       1963 Marbach LU                    52.20,21      3.24,41  (3246)  
JM           6. Renggli Nils                        1992 Marbach LU                  1:00.33,99     15.28,25  (3333)  
SMTI        63. Sieber Pascal, Marbach SG           1984 Micro Intersport Internat   1:07.32,35      6.20,24   (154)  
FM20        17. Mangold Philipp                     1989 Märstetten                  1:03.31,34     17.08,58  (3254)  
FM20        10. Dietrich Severin                    1994 Martina                       55.58,97      9.36,21  (3082)  
FM40        45. Dietrich Thomas                     1964 Martina                       58.36,74     12.18,04  (3083)  
SM50        31. Meier Werner                        1956 Märwil                      1:39.23,26     23.36,25  (3269)  
FM50        14. Felber Alois                        1946 Mauensee                      54.33,62      7.40,13  (3108)  
FM40        43. Tschopp Jakob                       1965 Mauensee                      56.56,62     10.37,92  (3571)  
FW30        12. Dill Nicole                         1969 Meggen                        59.28,03     11.36,33  (3084)  
SM40        55. Heini Hans                          1959 Meggen                      1:30.05,14     14.20,72  (3169)  
SM30        16. Kaufmann Markus                     1968 Meggen                      1:24.07,71      8.23,40  (3208)  
SM20        14. Donatsch Daniel                     1981 Meilen                      1:35.43,40     19.57,53  (3085)  
FM50         2. Sulzer Guido                        1954 Meilen                        50.14,60      3.21,11  (3406)  
FMT45        5. Langenegger Daniel, Meinisberg      1961 Inlineteam Heinigersport      46.08,56      1.20,01   (623)  
FW40         1. Langenegger Ines, Meinisberg        1963 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun          48.55,80        -----  (3237)  
FM40        39. Geissmann Christian                 1965 Meisterschwanden              56.13,65      9.54,95  (3535)  
FM50         4. Jaeggi Werner                       1946 Melchnau                      50.34,79      3.41,30  (3195)  
SM30        45. Ramseier Markus                     1975 Mellingen                   1:35.40,44     19.56,13  (3653)  
SMT30        6. Suter Adrian, Merenschwand          1972 Speed Skater Zug A          1:12.48,21      5.14,62   (315)  
FM30        29. Bieri Felix                         1969 Möhlin                        55.53,61      9.34,72  (3033)  
FM40        48. Dellsperger Christian               1959 Mols                          59.53,96     13.35,26  (3494)  
KidsG        3. Härdi Ramona, Möriken AG            1997 Inline Team Limmattal          6.08,34      0.18,50  (3162)  
SW50         1. Weigelt Vroni                       1957 Mörschwil                   1:40.10,47        -----  (3441)  
SM20        10. Peter Markus                        1978 Muhen                       1:26.37,15     10.51,28  (3308)  
SM40        31. Renevey Stefan                      1961 Muhen                       1:24.07,48      8.23,06  (3331)  
SW20         5. Vollenweider Fabienne               1981 Mühlau                      1:34.04,81     10.01,53  (3424)  
FWT20       12. Wildener Sonja, Münchenbuchsee      1980 EmmenSkaters Hyper            49.25,70      4.24,58  (1323)  
FMT20       38. Ganzmann Christoph, Münchenstein    1983 speed-inliner-basilisk        51.24,19     12.50,31  (2011)  
SMT20       38. Locher Fabian, Münchenstein         1978 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp   1:22.39,67     21.01,58   (472)  
FM40        56. Neff Thomas                         1962 Münchwilen TG               1:04.16,11     17.57,41  (3292)  
FM40        38. Nufer Daniel                        1962 Münchwilen TG                 56.04,74      9.46,04  (3582)  
FM40        28. Willi Daniel                        1962 Münchwilen TG                 53.41,85      7.23,15  (3459)  
FW30        14. Aegerter Carole                     1975 Münsingen                   1:01.33,21     13.41,51  (3005)  
SM30        59. Kunz Anton                          1970 Münsingen                   1:46.45,13     31.00,82  (3232)  
FW20         2. Röthlisberger Anita, Münsingen      1978 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun          51.49,63      0.43,68  (3342)  
FMT30        3. Schaller Matthias, Münsingen        1971 Berger Inline Team            43.46,47      0.03,04   (615)  
FM30         8. Zaugg Gery, Münsingen               1969 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun          49.41,61      3.22,72  (3468)  
SM30        11. Wanner Beat, Muri b. Bern           1970 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun        1:20.41,04      4.56,73  (3437)  
FM50        30. Regenass Martin                     1953 Muttenz                       57.39,21     10.45,72  (3536)  
SW20        14. Schlittler Ruth                     1981 Muttenz                     1:49.37,64     25.34,36  (3363)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.